English
Français
Español
03.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2007
DEM '07 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
3
2
Heiny
Angelique
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1989
3
3
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JC
+78
1991
4
Gornig
Anja
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
+78
1991
5
Daher
Simone
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
1988
2
6
Finke
Sara
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
1990
7
Riedel
Stefanie
HB
TV Eiche Horn
+78
1990
8
Zeidler
Julia
ST
BSV Wanzleben
+78
1989
9
Nagel
Marie-Christin
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1990
7
10
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
1990
11
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
1990
12
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
1988
1
13
Boda
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
1991
14
Haug
Andrea
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+78
1989
15
Strauss
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf Berlin
+78
1988
7
16
Grunwald
Pia
NW
JC Wuppertal Süd
+78
1989
17
Hauswirth
Katharina
BY
TG Schweinfurt
+78
1989
18
Tandler
Lee
TH
TUS Jena
+78
1990
5
19
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
1988
20
Triebel
Kristin
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
+78
1989
21
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
1988
22
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC Berlin
+78
1990
23
Heiny
Michele
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1988
5
24
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
1988
25
Sheikh
Sara
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-44
1989
2
26
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd Berlin
-44
1988
7
27
Schumann
Denise
BY
PSV Bamberg
-44
1988
28
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-44
1991
1
29
Kuhfeldt
Nane
NS
VFL Suderburg
-44
1991
30
Heselhaus
Luise
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-44
1991
31
Biber
Ricarda
BB
Schönwalde
-44
1989
32
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-44
1990
7
33
Müller
Juana
BB
Rathenow
-44
1989
34
König
Bettina
NS
SG Diepholz
-44
1990
35
Pfisterer
Anna
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
5
36
Schick
Valentina
NS
VFL Lüneburg
-44
1990
37
Reiter
Corinna
BY
TSV Grafing
-44
1990
5
38
Schmidt
Conny
SN
VfB Schöneck
-44
1989
39
Böhm
Frederike
NW
JG Münster
-44
1991
40
Bouziane
Hassna
HE
Kim chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
3
41
Schwarz
Maria
SN
BG Neustadt
-44
1990
42
von der Aa
Bertrice
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
1991
43
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
1990
3
44
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-44
1989
45
Molzahn
Minou
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1990
46
Kraus
Kay-Yvonne
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
1
47
Janneck
Nora
SH
TSV Glinde
-48
1991
48
Bertram
Sherina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
1991
49
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Nippon 2000 Passau
-48
1990
50
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1990
51
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-48
1990
3
52
Prill
Kathrin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
1991
7
53
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
1988
54
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
2
55
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
56
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
57
Hartmann
Lisa
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
5
58
Cebrian
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-48
1991
3
59
Schmitz
Svetlana
SA
BC Dillingen
-48
1991
60
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1990
7
61
Augenstein
Ramona
BY
SV Wettstetten
-48
1988
62
Waschke
Katharina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1989
5
63
Hopp
Anja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
1990
64
Röder
Franziska
SN
VfL Riesa
-48
1988
65
Schwicker
Franziska
NS
VFL Edewecht
-48
1990
66
Ehrenberg
Elise
ST
SSV Eisleben
-48
1990
67
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-48
1991
68
Klempahn
Hanna
NS
VFL Stade
-48
1990
69
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen 90
-48
1990
70
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
3
71
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1989
5
72
Beier
Mona-Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
1988
73
Klimasara
Johanna
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1990
74
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
1990
75
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-52
1990
76
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
7
77
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1989
78
Zeitler
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1990
79
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
1991
80
Sylle
Karola
NS
SV Alfeld
-52
1988
81
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Berlin
-52
1989
82
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90
-52
1989
1
83
Ringel
Alessa
RL
TV Urmitz
-52
1990
84
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
7
85
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
86
Schmidt
Stefanie
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
1990
87
Bode
Sonja
TH
PSV Eisenach
-52
1988
88
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
2
89
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
1988
90
Tschirch
Sonja
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1989
5
91
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-52
1988
3
92
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
HTB Hamburg
-57
1989
93
Kühn
Mel
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
1989
7
94
Küchler
Katja
HH
Bramfelder SV
-57
1989
95
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
96
Liewecke
Natalie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
97
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1988
98
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
1. JC Möchengladbach
-57
1990
7
99
Breier
Swetlana
SA
TV Merzig
-57
1990
100
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
1989
101
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1990
102
Heigl
Anna
BY
TB Weiden
-57
1990
103
Schmid
Franziska
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-57
1989
104
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
1988
3
105
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1989
106
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1988
3
107
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90
-57
1990
108
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
1988
109
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1988
110
Holzmann
Melanie
BY
TSV Großhardern
-57
1991
5
111
Naglo
Laura
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1989
112
Koslowski
Julia
TH
PSV Schmölln
-57
1990
113
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1990
2
114
Rauhut
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1990
115
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
1
116
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
5
117
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
ST
SV Halle
-57
1990
118
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
NTSV
-57
1990
119
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-57
1990
120
Nesteriuk
Jindra
SH
TSV Glinde
-63
1989
121
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JCL
-63
1989
122
Hehr
Tanja
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
123
Baumann
Martina
BY
1. SC Gröbenzell
-63
1989
5
124
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-63
1991
125
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
1988
126
Oelerking
Svenja
SH
TSV Glinde
-63
1990
127
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
128
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-63
1988
129
Friedl
Juliane
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
7
130
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-63
1988
131
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
1988
1
132
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
1989
133
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC Berlin
-63
1990
134
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
7
135
Hartmann
Peggy
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
136
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow Berlin
-63
1988
2
137
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
1988
138
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
139
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-63
1990
140
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JCL
-63
1988
3
141
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
142
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1991
3
143
Klein
Aline
SA
BC Dillingen
-63
1991
144
Schiller
Annelie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
1990
145
Loselein
Julia
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1989
5
146
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
1988
3
147
Schuster
Nadine
TH
JSV Auma
-70
1990
148
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
149
Srech
Inka
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-70
1990
150
Weiglein
Dominice
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
5
151
Richter
Julia
SN
PSC Bautzen
-70
1989
152
Hanszke
Anna
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1989
153
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow Berlin
-70
1990
5
154
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
155
Byczkowicz
Anne
NS
MTV Isenbüttel
-70
1989
156
Weininger
Nadine
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
1989
7
157
Kühn
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1989
158
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC - Berlin
-70
1988
159
Sandig
Anke
TH
TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen
-70
1990
160
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT Berlin
-70
1990
161
Hilger
Katharina
BE
Kik - Berlin
-70
1988
1
162
Dziuba
Katharin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
1991
163
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-70
1988
164
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
7
165
Tusche
Kim
NW
1.JJJC Samurai Porz
-70
1989
166
Dotzler
Marlies
BY
TB Weiden
-70
1990
2
167
Wagner
Vanessa Sabrina
NW
Sport-Union Witten Anne
-70
1989
168
Nelson
Jennifer
HB
Tura Bremen
-70
1988
169
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
170
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
1990
171
Behrla
Leena
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1989
172
Husemann
Nadine
NW
JC 93 Bielefeld
-78
1989
173
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
5
174
Brankers
Hannah
NW
TSV Herta Walheim
-78
1991
175
Giel
Petra
BY
PSV Bamberg
-78
1988
176
Völpel
Franziska
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
1988
177
Butterwegge
Franziska
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-78
1989
3
178
Abbing
Nicole
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-78
1988
179
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
5
180
Klabuhn
Janice
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
1990
3
181
Agel
Ines
HE
1.JC Sam.Offenbach
-78
1988
182
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1989
183
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1989
184
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-78
1991
185
Ristau
Svenja
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1988
7
186
Frank
Rebecca
BY
SG Eltmann
-78
1989
187
Augustin
Judith
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-78
1990
188
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
1
189
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
7
190
Metzler
Melanie
BB
HSV Cottbus
-78
1989
191
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
-78
1988
192
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
1988
2
193
Latzke
Jennifer
NS
SF Lechtingen
-78
1989
194
Pfeffer
Nadine
SN
JSV Werdau
-78
1990