Deutsch
English
Français
06.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2007
DEM '07 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Zweigardt
Diana
HE
FTV Frankfurt
-63
1991
2
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90
-52
1989
1
3
Zeitler
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1990
4
Zeidler
Julia
ST
BSV Wanzleben
+78
1989
5
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-52
1988
3
6
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-44
1991
1
7
Weininger
Nadine
BY
TSV Grafenau
-70
1989
7
8
Weiglein
Dominice
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
5
9
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90
-57
1990
10
Waschke
Katharina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1989
5
11
Wagner
Vanessa Sabrina
NW
Sport-Union Witten Anne
-70
1989
12
Völpel
Franziska
HE
TG Hochheim
-78
1988
13
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16 Hamburg
-63
1988
14
von der Aa
Bertrice
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
1991
15
von Berg
Anna-Christina
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
5
16
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
2
17
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC Berlin
-63
1990
18
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT Berlin
-70
1990
19
Tusche
Kim
NW
1.JJJC Samurai Porz
-70
1989
20
Tschirch
Sonja
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1989
5
21
Triebel
Kristin
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
+78
1989
22
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
HTB Hamburg
-57
1989
23
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
3
24
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
1990
25
Tandler
Lee
TH
TUS Jena
+78
1990
5
26
Sümenich
Selina
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1991
27
Sylle
Karola
NS
SV Alfeld
-52
1988
28
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
1990
29
Stucke
Jana
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
1988
2
30
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VFL Willich
-48
1991
31
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1989
5
32
Strauss
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf Berlin
+78
1988
7
33
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow Berlin
-63
1988
2
34
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-57
1990
35
Srech
Inka
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-70
1990
36
Specht
Anett
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1990
37
Sheikh
Sara
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-44
1989
2
38
Selzer
Rabea
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
39
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
40
Schwicker
Franziska
NS
VFL Edewecht
-48
1990
41
Schweinoch
Alice
NW
1. JC Möchengladbach
-57
1990
7
42
Schwarz
Maria
SN
BG Neustadt
-44
1990
43
Schuster
Nadine
TH
JSV Auma
-70
1990
44
Schumann
Denise
BY
PSV Bamberg
-44
1988
45
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
1989
46
Schmitz
Svetlana
SA
BC Dillingen
-48
1991
47
Schmidt
Stefanie
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
1990
48
Schmidt
Conny
SN
VfB Schöneck
-44
1989
49
Schmid
Franziska
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-57
1989
50
Schmerse
Kati
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
1988
51
Schmalfeld
Tanja
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
1988
52
Schiller
Annelie
BY
TSV Großhadern
-63
1990
53
Schick
Valentina
NS
VFL Lüneburg
-44
1990
54
Sandig
Anke
TH
TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen
-70
1990
55
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1988
3
56
Röder
Franziska
SN
VfL Riesa
-48
1988
57
Roßmark
Kim
RL
JC Neuwied
-52
1990
58
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JCL
-63
1989
59
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
60
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC Berlin
+78
1990
61
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1991
3
62
Ristau
Svenja
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1988
7
63
Ringel
Alessa
RL
TV Urmitz
-52
1990
64
Riedel
Stefanie
HB
TV Eiche Horn
+78
1990
65
Richter
Julia
SN
PSC Bautzen
-70
1989
66
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
67
Reiter
Corinna
BY
TSV Grafing
-44
1990
5
68
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen 90
-48
1990
69
Rauhut
Marie
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1990
70
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-70
1988
71
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
1988
72
Prill
Kathrin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
1991
7
73
Pinske
Franziska
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
1988
74
Pfisterer
Anna
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
5
75
Oelerking
Svenja
SH
TSV Glinde
-63
1990
76
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
5
77
Nesteriuk
Jindra
SH
TSV Glinde
-63
1989
78
Nelson
Jennifer
HB
Tura Bremen
-70
1988
79
Naglo
Laura
BE
PSV Berlin
-57
1989
80
Nagel
Marie-Christin
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1990
7
81
Müller
Juana
BB
Rathenow
-44
1989
82
Müller
Vanessa
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1990
7
83
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1990
84
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1989
85
Molzahn
Minou
BE
PSV Berlin
-48
1990
86
Metzler
Melanie
BB
HSV Cottbus
-78
1989
87
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
1990
3
88
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
1
89
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
90
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
7
91
Loselein
Julia
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1989
5
92
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-48
1990
3
93
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-63
1990
94
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
95
Limberg
Sina
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-63
1988
96
Liewecke
Natalie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1990
97
Latzke
Jennifer
NS
SF Lechtingen
-78
1989
98
Lagemann
Friederike
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
+78
1988
99
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
ST
SV Halle
-57
1990
100
König
Bettina
NS
SG Diepholz
-44
1990
101
Köhler
Paulina
BE
BC Berlin
-52
1989
102
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
3
103
Kühn
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
1989
104
Kühn
Mel
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
1989
7
105
Küchler
Katja
HH
Bramfelder SV
-57
1989
106
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1988
107
Kuhfeldt
Nane
NS
VFL Suderburg
-44
1991
108
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
109
Kraus
Kay-Yvonne
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
1
110
Krahe
Christina
NW
JJJC Samurai Setterich
+78
1988
1
111
Koslowski
Julia
TH
PSV Schmölln
-57
1990
112
Klinger
Stefanie
BY
Nippon 2000 Passau
-48
1990
113
Klimasara
Johanna
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1990
114
Klempahn
Hanna
NS
VFL Stade
-48
1990
115
Klein
Ramona
RL
TUS Hackenheim
-57
1988
116
Klein
Aline
SA
BC Dillingen
-63
1991
117
Klabuhn
Janice
BY
TSV Großhadern
-78
1990
3
118
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1989
119
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
1991
120
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd Berlin
-44
1988
7
121
Janneck
Nora
SH
TSV Glinde
-48
1991
122
Husemann
Nadine
NW
JC 93 Bielefeld
-78
1989
123
Hunz
Maria
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
+78
1988
124
Hopp
Anja
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
1990
125
Hopfe
Sophie
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1989
126
Holzmann
Melanie
BY
TSV Großhardern
-57
1991
5
127
Holonics
Theresa
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
7
128
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
1988
7
129
Hilger
Katharina
BE
Kik - Berlin
-70
1988
1
130
Heselhaus
Luise
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-44
1991
131
Heiny
Michele
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1988
5
132
Heiny
Angelique
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1989
3
133
Heigl
Anna
BY
TB Weiden
-57
1990
134
Hehr
Tanja
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
135
Heger
Linda
HE
JC Petersberg
-78
1988
136
Hauswirth
Katharina
BY
TG Schweinfurt
+78
1989
137
Haug
Andrea
WÜ
TSB Ravensburg
+78
1989
138
Hartmann
Lisa
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
5
139
Hartmann
Peggy
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
140
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
1988
3
141
Hanszke
Anna
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1989
142
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1988
143
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-44
1989
144
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
1988
145
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
7
146
Grunwald
Pia
NW
JC Wuppertal Süd
+78
1989
147
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC - Berlin
-70
1988
148
Gornig
Anja
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
+78
1991
149
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
1989
150
Giel
Petra
BY
PSV Bamberg
-78
1988
151
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JCL
-63
1988
3
152
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-44
1990
7
153
Friedl
Juliane
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
7
154
Frey
Kathrin
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-70
1990
155
Frank
Rebecca
BY
SG Eltmann
-78
1989
156
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-78
1991
157
Finke
Sara
NS
TuS Sulingen
+78
1990
158
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1989
159
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
160
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
NTSV
-57
1990
161
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1990
2
162
Ehrenberg
Elise
ST
SSV Eisleben
-48
1990
163
Dziuba
Katharin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-70
1991
164
Dotzler
Marlies
BY
TB Weiden
-70
1990
2
165
Discher
Viola
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
1988
1
166
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
2
167
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow Berlin
-70
1990
5
168
Daher
Simone
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
1988
2
169
Cebrian
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-48
1991
3
170
Böhm
Frederike
NW
JG Münster
-44
1991
171
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JC
+78
1991
172
Byczkowicz
Anne
NS
MTV Isenbüttel
-70
1989
173
Butterwegge
Franziska
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-78
1989
3
174
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
1
175
Breier
Swetlana
SA
TV Merzig
-57
1990
176
Brankers
Hannah
NW
TSV Herta Walheim
-78
1991
177
Bouziane
Hassna
HE
Kim chi Wiesbaden
-44
1991
3
178
Bode
Sonja
TH
PSV Eisenach
-52
1988
179
Boda
Lisa
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
1991
180
Biber
Ricarda
BB
Schönwalde
-44
1989
181
Bertram
Sherina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
1991
182
Beier
Mona-Maria
HH
SC Concordia
-52
1988
183
Behrla
Leena
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1989
184
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
1988
3
185
Baumann
Martina
BY
1. SC Gröbenzell
-63
1989
5
186
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
187
Augustin
Judith
ST
BSV Wanzleben
-78
1990
188
Augenstein
Ramona
BY
SV Wettstetten
-48
1988
189
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
1990
190
Agel
Ines
HE
1.JC Sam.Offenbach
-78
1988
191
Abbing
Nicole
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-78
1988
192
Schunke
Maria
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
7
193
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
5
194
Pfeffer
Nadine
SN
JSV Werdau
-78
1990