English
Français
Español
03.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2007
IDEM '07 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
CRO – Croatia
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
–
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
-57
1990
2
Lotorosanu
Alina
ROM
+78
1990
5
3
Chibisova
Ksenia
RUS
+78
1988
2
4
Lemmen
Iris
NED
-78
1989
7
5
Ban
Barbara
SLO
-78
1990
5
6
Van Dijk
Karin
NED
-78
1988
3
7
David
Zsuzsa
HUN
-70
1990
7
8
Polling
Kim
NED
-70
1991
5
9
Söder
Camilla
SWE
-70
1988
3
10
Dursun
Asena Tugba
TUR
-63
1988
7
11
Jager
Melanie
NED
-63
1989
3
12
Trstendak
Tina
SLO
-57
1990
5
13
Grol
Carla
NED
-57
1990
2
14
Pecnak
Anja
SLO
-52
1989
7
15
Ungureano
Monica Elena
ROM
-52
1988
5
16
Tekneci
Kübra
TUR
-52
1988
2
17
Korchagina
Julia
RUS
-48
1989
5
18
Rojot
Glynis
NED
-48
1989
2
19
Wolfslag
Miranda
NED
-52
1988
20
Verhagen
Linsey
NED
-52
1990
21
Tuchkova
Olga
RUS
-78
1988
22
Tonn
Sandra
AUT
-52
1989
23
Simmelhag
Sabina
DEN
-57
1990
24
Schiefermüller
Julia
AUT
-57
1990
25
Ryzhova
Yulia
RUS
-57
1989
26
Rocnakova
Renata
CZE
-78
1989
27
Razinger
Tina
SLO
-63
1988
28
Priesner
Marlies
AUT
-63
1989
29
Peereboom
Kelly
NED
-63
1990
30
Odder
Johanna
SWE
-63
1989
31
Moisa
Roxana
ROM
-63
1988
32
Moceyawa
Ana
NZL
-57
1989
33
Matei
Ioana
ROM
-48
1990
34
Löffel
Gisela
SUI
-52
1989
35
Kodesova
Hana
CZE
-57
1989
36
Hillo
Minka
FIN
-57
1988
37
Gököz
Burcu
TUR
-48
1988
38
Gaspar
Eszter
HUN
-63
1989
39
Erdelyi
Lilla
HUN
-48
1990
40
Dumitru
Violeta
ROM
-48
1989
41
Dohnalova
Gabriela
CZE
-63
1988
42
Cupovic
Nevena
SRB
-78
1989
43
Bakayova
Monika
CZE
-52
1988
44
Alyagut
Burçin
TUR
-70
1989
45
Erenerdi
Gülnur
TUR
+78
1989
5
46
Kupers
Gerdien
NED
+78
1988
3
47
Pichler
Nadine
AUT
-78
1988
7
48
Kapaeva
Regina
RUS
-78
1990
5
49
Lechenauer
Hedwig
AUT
-70
1988
7
50
Bolder
Linda
NED
-70
1988
1
51
Moellerskov
Tine
DEN
-63
1990
5
52
Joo
Abigel
HUN
-63
1990
1
53
Chitu
Andreea
ROM
-57
1988
7
54
Tatalovic
Ana
SLO
-57
1988
5
55
Karakas
Hedwig
HUN
-57
1990
1
56
Gorlishcheva
Tatiana
RUS
-52
1988
5
57
Schönstein
Elisabeth
AUT
-48
1990
5
58
Ente
Birgit
NED
-48
1988
3
59
Maros
Barbara
HUN
-48
1991
1
60
Yildirim
Perihan
TUR
-57
1989
61
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
-57
1990
62
Virtanen
Anniina
FIN
-57
1990
63
Städler
Juliette
SUI
-48
1989
64
Schauer
Valentina
AUT
-48
1989
65
Ranhult
Emelie
SWE
-57
1988
66
Pfeiffer
Julia
AUT
+78
1989
67
Paul
Julia
AUT
-57
1989
68
Noskova
Tatiana
RUS
-63
1990
69
Murko
Lea
SLO
-78
1989
70
Morto
Ayse Gökçe
TUR
-48
1988
71
Morar
Denisa
ROM
-78
1989
72
Mirjanic
Branka
SLO
-70
1989
73
Maranic
Zelka
CRO
-78
1988
74
Kvasnickova
Renate
CZE
-70
1988
75
Joray
Carla
SUI
-63
1988
76
Egger
Stephanie
SUI
-70
1988
77
Csatari
Larissa
SUI
-57
1989
78
Büker
Bahar
TUR
-57
1989
79
Zander
Sheena
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-52
1988
7
80
Schweinoch
Alice
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
1990
81
Agel
Ines
GER
HE
1.JC Samurai Offenbach
-78
1990
82
Discher
Viola
GER
NW
ASG Elsdorf
-63
1988
5
83
Lindner
Jessica
GER
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1991
84
Schmitz
Svetlana
GER
SA
BC Dillingen
-48
1991
85
Grether
Jessica
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1991
86
Ristau
Svenja
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
1988
87
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
88
Daher
Simone
GER
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
1988
3
89
Butterwegge
Franziska
GER
NS
Crodiles Osnabrück
-78
1989
90
Schröter
Mareike
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
91
Vargas-Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC
-63
1990
92
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
FT 1845 Freiburg
+78
1989
1
93
Stucke
Jana
GER
NS
Garbsener SC
-78
1988
1
94
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-57
1989
95
Gutmann
Katharina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
96
Loselein
Julia
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1989
7
97
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
98
Hild
Tina
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1988
3
99
Stefan
Katja
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1990
100
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1989
3
101
Thiel
Jenny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
1990
102
Schoknecht
Kerstin
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
1989
103
Holler
Marit
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
1988
104
Harnack
Franziska
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
1988
105
Holonics
Theresa
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
106
Roßdeutscher
Katja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
107
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
108
Reisser
Anne
GER
SA
JC Quikschied
-57
1990
109
Müller
Lisa Marie
GER
NW
JC Velbert
-48
1989
3
110
Fischer
Nicole
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1988
111
Strecker
Tanja
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1988
112
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
113
Bandel
Barbara
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
2
114
Ziekow
Viktoria
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-63
1990
115
Müller
Vanessa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-48
1991
116
Hilger
Katharina
GER
BE
KiK - Berlin
-70
1988
117
Kühn
Mel
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
1989
118
Majer
Friederike
GER
Wü
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
119
Brück
Hannah
GER
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
3
120
Sanders
Hanna
GER
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-57
1988
121
Mack
Laura
GER
Wü
KSV Esslingen
-63
1990
122
Schmerse
Kati
GER
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
1988
123
Kilper
Anica
GER
BB
Oranienburg
-63
1988
124
Specht
Anett
GER
BE
PSV Berlin
-52
1990
125
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Berlin Olympia
-57
1990
3
126
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
PSV Berlin Olympia
-48
1990
127
Hartmann
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
128
Weis
Yvonne
GER
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
1989
7
129
Ehrmann
Isabell
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
1990
130
Reich
Anthea
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
1990
131
Briesemeister
Maria
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1989
132
Nisser
Sandy
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
133
Steinmetz
Stephanie
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1988
3
134
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
SG Einheit Pankw
-70
1990
135
Weiglein
Dominice
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
5
136
Ehrenberg
Elise
GER
ST
SSV Eisleben
-48
1990
137
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV G. Knorr Berlin
-63
1990
2
138
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
2
139
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-57
1990
140
Schunke
Maria
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
3
141
Günsch
Susanne
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-52
1988
142
Dotzler
Marlis
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-70
1990
143
Von Berg
Anna
GER
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
1989
144
Friedl
Juliana
GER
Wü
TSG Backnang
-63
1988
145
Hansen
Alexandra
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1988
146
Klimasara
Johanna
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1990
147
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
7
148
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
149
Kupschewski
Tanja
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-57
1988
150
Baur
Barbara
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
1988
3
151
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
1
152
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
7
153
Baumann
Martina
GER
BY
TSV Gröbenzell
-63
1989
154
Srech
Inka
GER
RL
TuS Hackenheim
-70
1990
155
Tandler
Lee
GER
TH
TUS Jena
+78
1990
156
Breier
Swetlana
GER
SA
TV Merzig
-57
1990
157
Nagel
Marie-Christin
GER
SA
TV Merzig
+78
1990
7
158
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
1991
159
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1990
7