Deutsch
English
Français
29.04.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Ewering
Phillip
BB
Oranienburg
-55
2
Burgard
Alexander
BE
JKC Arashi
-50
5
3
Dinh
Linh
BE
WFC
-63
3
4
Seemann
Sebastian
BE
EBJC
-73
5
5
Korsch
Dennis
BB
KWH
-46
6
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
7
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
1
8
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-52
5
9
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1
10
Pein
Theresa
BE
TSV Rudow
+78
2
11
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
12
Anikin
Linda
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
13
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
1
14
Ehlers
Sven
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
15
v. Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-55
3
16
Höhne
Jacqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
17
Blume
Philipp
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
3
18
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
19
Gillert
Fabian
BE
AC Berlin
-46
7
20
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
3
21
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Gutsmuths
-66
7
22
Ngyen
Anh Tuan
BB
S.Senftenberg
-55
23
Behling
Jessica
BB
Fürstenwalde
-40
3
24
Stärke
Michael
BB
Pritzwalk
-73
25
Büttner
Marvin
BE
JKC Arashi
-43
2
26
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
Strausberg
-48
7
27
Fleischer
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-60
2
28
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
7
29
Fohri
Rene
BE
AC Berlin
-90
2
30
Tysarzik
Jonas
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
31
Külzer
Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-60
32
Müller
Steven
BB
KWH
-50
5
33
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
2
34
Voigt
Oliver
BE
EBJC
-73
5
35
Mousek
Daniel
MV
Asia Sport NB
-50
36
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
37
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Oranienburg
-43
7
38
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
5
39
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-60
7
40
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JV
+78
1
41
Ebert
Florian
BB
KWH
+90
2
42
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-48
43
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
7
44
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
45
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-55
3
46
Schöne
Johanna
MV
HSG Greifswald
-63
7
47
Schwiertzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
3
48
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
49
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
Eberswalde
-46
5
50
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-57
3
51
Abramov
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
52
Gerisch
Alex
BB
Oranienburg
-43
53
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
3
54
Smirnov
Maximillian
BB
Fürstenwalde
-73
55
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-43
1
56
Werner
Susette
MV
PSV Rostock
-48
5
57
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-60
1
58
Weier
Julia
MV
ASV Wismar
-70
5
59
Geißler
Christoph
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
1
60
Berr
Jesse
BB
Falkensee
-60
61
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-50
3
62
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh.Pankow
-63
1
63
Artel
Friedrich
MV
HSG Greifswald
-73
3
64
Feind
Christian
BB
Perleberg
-46
65
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-44
1
66
Buschek
Peter
BE
AC Berlin
-60
67
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünde
-43
7
68
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
1.JV Spremberg
-52
3
69
Nersisjan
Sewak
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-60
7
70
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
3
71
Todorovic
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
+90
1
72
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
73
Krüger
Steve
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-55
74
Kolasinski
Siwaphum
BE
Pol. SV
-55
2
75
Wilsch
Vanessa
BB
Hoppegarten
-63
7
76
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-81
2
77
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-43
78
Kautz
x
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-44
7
79
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 FFO
-46
5
80
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
2
81
Schweder
Alexander
BE
BC Randori
-66
5
82
Tornow
desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
5
83
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
2
84
Sternberg
Marie
BB
Premnitz
-57
85
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
86
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
87
Herold
Arne
MV
HSG Greifswald
-55
7
88
Schuster
Helen
BB
Brandenburg
-70
5
89
Will
Tobias
BB
Hoppegarten
-81
7
90
Krupke
Jaqueline
BE
Pol. SV
-48
91
Zimmermann
Maximillian
BB
Bernau
-50
3
92
Nawacki
Louis-Elli
BB
Bernau
-57
7
93
Röther
Patrick
BE
EBJC
-73
3
94
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
95
Melke
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-40
7
96
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-66
97
Pauls
Alexander
BB
Strausberg
-43
5
98
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
Schönwalde
-52
3
99
Perlwitz
Jan- Paul
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-60
5
100
Beck
Caterina
BB
Neu Zittau
-78
3
101
Yagami
Johannes
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-90
5
102
Zellmer
Julia
BB
Hennigsdorf
-63
103
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
104
Daue
Michel
BB
Bernau
-55
1
105
Seifert
Nina
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
5
106
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-81
1
107
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 FFO
-43
108
Lippold
Marielen
BB
Großbeeren
-44
5
109
Stelzner
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
3
110
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1
111
Tiedtke
Rene
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
3
112
Becking
Nora
BB
Fürstenwalde
+78
5
113
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
-40
1
114
Sidorow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 FFO
-55
115
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
3
116
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
117
Tesch
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-55
7
118
Reitmeyer
Deborah
BB
Oranienburg
-70
3
119
Suhouker
Maksim
BB
Strausberg
-81
7
120
Kammerzel
Hermann
BE
SF Kladow
-60
121
Olthoff
Jaspar
BE
SC Berlin
-50
2
122
Premper
Saskia
MV
ASV Wismar
-57
7
123
Büch
Manuel
BB
Oranienburg
-73
2
124
Luba
Antonia
BB
Bernau
-52
125
Martin
Sarah Louisa
MV
ASV Wismar
-40
7
126
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
127
Hempe
Louis
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
5
128
Malzahn
Susan
BE
WFC
-52
2
129
Albrecht
Dennis
BB
Brandenburg
-60
5
130
Lehmann
Anne
BE
WFC
-78
2
131
Rose
Jens
BB
Neu Zittau
-90
5
132
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
133
Mammel
Sarah
BB
Hoppegarten
-44
134
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
135
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Oranienburg
-63
5
136
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-73
7
137
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
138
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
Bernau
-44
5
139
Poddig
Karsten
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
3
140
Gosda
Christin
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
7
141
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-66
3
142
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
143
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
5
144
Cramer
Marco
MV
JKC Rostock
-66
145
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
3
146
Weikert
Thomas
BE
SF Kladow
-55
147
Kaiser
Björn
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
5
148
Golze
Anne
BB
Hoppegarten
-70
3
149
Bertram
Maximilian
BE
JV Dahlem
-81
5
150
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
151
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Pol. SV
-50
1
152
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Oranienburg
-57
5
153
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1
154
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-48
155
Merkel
Vivien
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-40
5
156
Langner
Nicole
BE
BC Randori
-57
157
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
3
158
Ossinkina
Ivanna
BB
Eberswalde
-52
1
159
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Pol. SV
-60
3
160
Perner
Christine
BE
PSV Olympia
-78
1
161
Winkler
Marko
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
162
Wien
Joshua
BB
Falkensee
-50
163
Stasch
Phillip
BB
KWH
-55
164
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
7
165
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV SN
-63
3
166
Machmüller
Eric
BB
Oranienburg
-73
7
167
Münster
Dominique
BE
BC Randori
-48
168
Herbst
Anja Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
3
169
Rechel
Robert
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
2
170
Jeske
Anna
MV
PSV Rostock
-52
7
171
Turner
Max
BE
WFC
-66
2
172
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Randori
+78
3
173
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
Strausberg
+90
3
174
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
JKC Arashi
-57
175
Meyer
Nadja
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-48
2
176
Jansen
Sven
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-50
177
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-55
5
178
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Altentreptow
-70
2
179
Göken
Clemens
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
180
Kutnievic
Friedrich
BE
Pol. SV
-43
181
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Pol. SV
-46
7
182
Fontana
Sarah
BB
A.Spremberg
-57
5
183
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-66
7
184
Stroth
Anika
BE
WFC
-63
185
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-40
5
186
Maitz
Nadine
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-52
187
Goepel
Paul
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
3
188
Todorovic
Jennifer
BE
SC Bushido
-48
7
189
Schubert
Maximillian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
3
190
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
-70
7
191
Geißler
Bastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
3
192
Brotmann
Jörn
BB
Bernau
-66