Deutsch
Français
Español
05/16/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Women and Men under 20 – 2007
NODEM '07 – U20
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Hoppe
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-48
7
2
Technau
Janine
MV
PSV Greifswald
-52
3
Schulze
Juliane
BB
Lauchhammer
-52
7
4
Müller
Dörte
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
5
Molzahn
Minou
BE
Pol. SV
-48
3
6
Gläser
Trixi
BB
Bernau
-57
7
Weigmann
Eileen
BB
UJKC
-70
7
8
Schmidt
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-52
3
9
Büssow
Kristin
MV
Stralsunder JC
+78
1
10
Leupacher
Anna
BB
Perleberg
-70
5
11
Lisewski
Anne
BE
SV Knorr
-63
2
12
Ripka
Cindy
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-63
13
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
14
Schober
Christin
BB
Großräschen
+78
7
15
Valenta
Kristin
BE
HJT
-70
3
16
Metzler
Melanie
BB
HSV Cottbus
-78
2
17
Siegmann
Maureen
BE
SV Gerg Knorr
-48
3
18
Poppendieker
Carolin
BB
Hoppegarten
-57
19
Hopfe
Sophia
BB
Oranienburg
-78
1
20
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
2
21
Meyer
Leslie
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-78
7
22
Rister
Sarah
BE
SC Berlin
-57
5
23
Schoknecht
Kerstin
BB
JC 90
-63
3
24
Apelt
Carmen
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
25
Westphal
Anja
BE
EBJC
-63
7
26
Segger
Carolin
BB
Rathenow
+78
5
27
Naglo
Laura
BE
Pol. SV
-57
1
28
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-44
1
29
Jahn
Franziska
MV
SV Barth
-70
30
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
5
31
Bärwalde
Judy
BE
Pol. SV
-57
32
Schoof
Marion
MV
JV Wittenburg
-52
5
33
Kaleschky
Nicole
BE
JC Hata
-78
7
34
Glöckner
Ulrike
MV
PSV Greifswald
-57
5
35
Vargas-Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
3
36
Semmler
Josefine
BB
JC 90
-63
37
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1
38
Winkler
Nicole
BB
Jüterbog
+78
5
39
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-57
2
40
von der Aa
Beatrice
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
2
41
Petzholz
Cindy
MV
Schwerin
-52
42
Werth
Angelique
BE
SC Berlin
-48
5
43
Martens
Kathleen
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
44
Metes
Jennifer
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
5
45
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
5
46
Scholtysik
Jeanette
BB
JC 90
-70
7
47
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
BSG Berl. Feuerwehr
-48
1
48
Fuchs
Julia
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
49
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90
-52
2
50
Strauß
Sandrina
BE
TuS Hellersdorf 88
+78
3
51
Hauenstein
Vivien
BE
SC Berlin
-70
5
52
Steinmetz
Stefanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1
53
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
Brandenburg
-78
54
Süß
Christin
BB
Premnitzh
-48
5
55
Wagner
Paula
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
56
Radtke
Elisa
BB
JC 90
-70
3
57
Kötz
Fanny
BB
JC 90
-78
5
58
Heseding
Wiebke
BE
EBJC
-57
7
59
Specht
Anett
BE
Pol.SV
-48
2
60
Heindorff
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh. Pankow
-63
61
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einh. Pankow
-70
1
62
Rosenauer
Franziska
BE
EBJC
+78
3
63
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90
-57
3
64
Müller
Juana
BB
Rathenow
-44
3
65
Kwiatek
Elisa
MV
PSV Greifswald
-70
66
Holler
Marit
BB
JC 90
-63
7
67
Schulz
Alines
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
68
Buller
Friederike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
69
Briesemeister
Maria
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
3
70
Hoffmann
Janine
BB
Brandenburg
-63
5
71
Marquardt
Marlen
BB
Falkensee
-57
72
Klein
Annalena
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-57
7
73
Köhler
Pauline
BE
BC Randori
-52
3
74
Swintek
Gina
BB
JC 90
+78
2
75
Wegner
Susann
BB
JC 90
-57
3
76
Biber
Ricarda
BB
Schönwalde
-44
3
77
Brenger
Juliane
BB
JC Eberswalde
-70