Deutsch
English
Español
16.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
2
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
3
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
4
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
5
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
6
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
7
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
8
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
9
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
10
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
11
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
12
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
13
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
14
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
15
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
16
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
17
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
18
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
19
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
20
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
21
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
22
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
23
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
24
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
25
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
26
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
27
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
28
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
29
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
30
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
31
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
32
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
33
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
34
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
35
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
36
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
37
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
38
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
39
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
40
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
41
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
42
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
43
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
44
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
45
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
46
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
47
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
48
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
49
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
50
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
51
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
52
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
53
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
54
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
55
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
56
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
57
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
58
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
59
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
60
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
61
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
62
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
63
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
64
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
65
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
66
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
67
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
68
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
69
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
70
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
71
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
72
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
73
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
74
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
75
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
76
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
77
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
78
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
79
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
80
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
81
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
82
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
83
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
84
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
85
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
86
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
87
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
88
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
89
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
90
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
91
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
92
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
93
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
94
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
95
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
96
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
97
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
98
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
99
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
100
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
101
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
102
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
103
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
104
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
105
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
106
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
107
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
108
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
109
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
110
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
111
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
112
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
113
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
114
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
115
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
116
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
117
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
118
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
119
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
120
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
121
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
122
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
123
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
124
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
125
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
126
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
127
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
128
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
129
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
130
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
131
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
132
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
133
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
134
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
135
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
136
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
137
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
138
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
139
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
140
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
141
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
142
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
143
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
144
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
145
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
146
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
147
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
148
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
149
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
150
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
151
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
152
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
153
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
154
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
155
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
156
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
157
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
158
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
159
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
160
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
161
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
162
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
163
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
164
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
165
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
166
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
167
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
168
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
169
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
170
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
171
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
172
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
173
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
174
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
175
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
176
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
177
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
178
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
179
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
180
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
181
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
182
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
183
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
184
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
185
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
186
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
187
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
188
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
189
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
190
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
191
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
192
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
193
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
194
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
195
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
196
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
197
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
198
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
199
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
200
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
201
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
202
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
203
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
204
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
205
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
206
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
207
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
208
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
209
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
210
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
211
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
212
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
213
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
214
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
215
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
216
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
217
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
218
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
219
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
220
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
221
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
222
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
223
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
224
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
225
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
226
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
227
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
228
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
229
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
230
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
231
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
232
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
233
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
234
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
235
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
236
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
237
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
238
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
239
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
240
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
241
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
242
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
243
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
244
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
245
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
246
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
247
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
248
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
249
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
250
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
251
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
252
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
253
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
254
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
255
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
256
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
257
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
258
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
259
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
260
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
261
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
262
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
263
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
264
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
265
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
266
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
267
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
268
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
269
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
270
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
271
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
272
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
273
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
274
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
275
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
276
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
277
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
278
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
279
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
280
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
281
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
282
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
283
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
284
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
285
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
286
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
287
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
288
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
289
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
290
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
291
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
292
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
293
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
294
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
295
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
296
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
297
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
298
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
299
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
300
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
301
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
302
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
303
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
304
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
305
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
306
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
307
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
308
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
309
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
310
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
311
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
312
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
313
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
314
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
315
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
316
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
317
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
318
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
319
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
320
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
321
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
322
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
323
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
324
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
325
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
326
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
327
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
328
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
329
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
330
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
331
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
332
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
333
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
334
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
335
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
336
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
337
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
338
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
339
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
340
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
341
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
342
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
343
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
344
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
345
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
346
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
347
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
348
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
349
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
350
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
351
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
352
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
353
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
354
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
355
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
356
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80