Categoría: -81 kg
* | ** | *** | **** |
A | Schönfeld, Alexander | HE/ JC Sinn | | Nietz, Niklas |
Nietz, Niklas | MV/ PSV Schwerin | 0:10 | 0:00 | | Tempel, Denni |
Tempel, Denni | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | | Tempel, Denni | 0:5 | 4:00 | |
| | f:0 | | | Tempel, Denni |
Melgaf, Sergius | BY/ TG Schweinfurt | | Haarmann, Lars | | 7:0 | 4:00 | |
Haarmann, Lars | NW/ JC 66 Bottrop | 0:5 | 4:00 | | Pellnath, Thilo |
| | | Pellnath, Thilo | 0:10 | 3:54 |
Pellnath, Thilo | NS/ JG Uelzen | 0:f | | | Bulekulov, Faruch |
B | Hass, Arthur | NW/ Beueler JC | | Hass, Arthur | | 0:10 | 1:53 | |
Beer, Tom | TH/ TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen | 10:0 | 3:46 | | Wollborn , Kevin |
Wollborn , Kevin | HB/ TV Eiche Horn | | Wollborn , Kevin | 0:7 | 4:00 | |
| | f:0 | | | Bulekulov, Faruch |
Schumann, Marc | BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | | Schumann, Marc | | 0:10 | 0:53 |
Pelzer, Philipp | WÜ/ JZ Heubach | 3:0 | 0:00 | | Bulekulov, Faruch |
Bulekulov, Faruch | BE/ SC - Berlin | | Bulekulov, Faruch | 0:7 | 4:00 |
Ohlig, Jean-Sebastian | HE/ TG Hochheim | 10:0 | 2:05 | | 1. | Bulekulov, Faruch |
C | Semenko, Viktor | BB/ JC Eberswalde | | Semenko, Viktor | | 3:0 | 0:00 |
Sauer, Benedict | PF/ JJJV Neustadt | 10:0 | 0:42 | | Semenko, Viktor |
Schneider, Friedemann | BY/ Judoteam Ansbach | | Schneider, Friedemann | 5:0 | 0:00 | |
| | f:0 | | | Zimmer, Tim |
Zimmer, Tim | NW/ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | | Zimmer, Tim | | 0:10 | 1:55 | |
Knoche, Markus | SH/ SC Tenri Segeberg | 10:0 | 1:49 | | Zimmer, Tim |
| | | Eckel, Jakob | 10:0 | 0:10 |
Eckel, Jakob | SN/ Chemnitzer PSV | 0:f | | | Zimmer, Tim |
D | Geißler, Franz | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | | Geißler, Franz | | 5:0 | 4:00 |
Mattukat, Rafael | NW/ TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 3:0 | 4:00 | | Geißler, Franz |
Haus, Hermann | SA/ JC Ford Saarlouis | | Haus, Hermann | 5:0 | 4:00 | |
| | f:0 | | | Geißler, Franz |
Nölke-Damms, Alexander | SH/ Budokan Lübeck | | Nölke-Damms, Alexander | | 3:0 | 0:00 |
Kramann, Thimothy | BE/ PSV - Berlin | 3:0 | | | Nölke-Damms, Alexander |
| | | Gaal, Matthias | 10:0 | 0:06 |
Gaal, Matthias | WÜ/ VFL Sindelfingen | 0:f | |
Categoría: -81 kg
* | |
A | | Nietz, Niklas |
** | Nietz, Niklas | 0:0 | | | Pellnath, Thilo |
A*** | Pellnath, Thilo | 0:7 | 4:00 | |
* | Ohlig, Jean-Sebastian | | Schumann, Marc |
B | | Schumann, Marc | | 0:7 | 4:00 | |
** | Schumann, Marc | 0:10 | 1:27 | | Schumann, Marc | | Schumann, Marc | 3. |
B*** | Wollborn , Kevin | 7:0 | 4:00 | | 5:0 | 4:00 |
* | Knoche, Markus | | C/D **** | Geißler, Franz |
C | | Knoche, Markus | |
** | Eckel, Jakob | 10:0 | 1:31 | | Semenko, Viktor |
C*** | Semenko, Viktor | 0:10 | 3:47 | |
* | Mattukat, Rafael | | Nölke-Damms, Alexander |
D | | Haus, Hermann | | 0:10 | 3:22 | |
** | Haus, Hermann | 0:10 | 1:40 | | Nölke-Damms, Alexander | | Tempel, Denni | 3. |
D*** | Nölke-Damms, Alexander | 0:10 | 0:00 | | 0:10 | 1:36 |
| A/B **** | Tempel, Denni |