Deutsch
Français
Español
05/02/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Women and Men under 17 – 2008
NODEM '08 – U17
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Cagara
Aleksej
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
2
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
3
Ehlers
Siska
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
4
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-73
5
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-43
6
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
7
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-66
8
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Hernburg
-70
5
9
Look
Erik
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-46
10
Berendt
Paul-Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
5
11
Martin
Sarah- Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
12
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
7
13
Pietsch
Dennis
MV
Pasewalker JV
-50
14
Franetzki
Felix
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
15
Streich
Felix
MV
Pasewalker JV
-90
7
16
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
17
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
5
18
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
19
Nguyen Cao
Duc
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
20
Nehls
Paul
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
7
21
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
22
Krumnow
Arvid
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-50
5
23
Dietzmann
Friederike
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-44
5
24
Fietz
Jette
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
1
25
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
3
26
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-40
5
27
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-57
3
28
Hapke
Benjamin
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
7
29
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-43
3
30
Frohreich
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
+90
5
31
Dietzmann
Johannes
MV
PSV Ribnitz- Dam.
-43
32
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
33
Herold
Arne
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
34
König
Camillo
MV
Pasewalker JV
-73
35
Lehmann
Ulrike
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
36
Maitz
Nadine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
37
Schiemann
Steve- Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
38
Kwast
Stefanie
MV
PSV Schwerin
-70
2
39
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-60
40
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
5
41
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
7
42
Meinke
Alexander
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-46
7
43
Kosjanik
Adam
MV
PSV Rostock
-46
5
44
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
7
45
Bangel
Steven
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-66
7
46
Gottschling
Ines
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-40
3
47
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
3
48
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
Asia Sport NB
-43
5
49
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
5
50
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-44
51
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-81
52
Kiderlen
Esther
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
53
Klein-Benne
Carl
BE
KK Karow
-66
54
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-43
55
Kissk
Kevin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+90
1
56
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
57
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1846
-52
5
58
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-44
59
Kohn
Fabian
BE
BC Randori
-90
5
60
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
7
61
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-52
1
62
Henseler
Ken
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-90
3
63
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-48
5
64
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-81
7
65
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
PSV Berlin
-55
1
66
Meyer
Nadja
BE
-48
1
67
Fleischer
Hermann
BE
AC Berlin
-50
3
68
Dinh
Thuy-Linh
BE
HJT
-63
3
69
Marten
Niklas
BE
TSV Guts Muths
-73
7
70
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-73
5
71
Thun
Timo
BE
TSV Rudow
-46
7
72
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-46
3
73
Schubert
Yannick
BE
SF Kladow
-66
7
74
Zielke
Karen
BE
EBJC
-57
5
75
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
3
76
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-40
2
77
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1
78
Lösekann
Sophia
BE
PSV Olympia
+78
2
79
Berlin
Stefan
BE
-60
80
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-57
81
Jansen
Ole
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-55
82
Kleebach
Dennis
BE
SC Bushido
-60
83
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-70
5
84
Loosch
Damian
BE
TSV Rudow
-55
85
Sättler
Jenny
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-57
1
86
Zechser
Timo
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
3
87
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-60
5
88
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
7
89
Przybl
Stella
BE
HJT
-52
90
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
91
von Münchow
Jonas
BE
BC Randori
-60
2
92
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
93
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
3
94
Weiß
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-44
95
Krämer
Christian
BE
Berliner JF
-90
5
96
Zumstrull
Kilian
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-73
97
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
7
98
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano Berlin
-90
3
99
Burgard
Alexander
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-55
5
100
Kakasch
Marius
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
101
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
5
102
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai Berlin
-48
3
103
Ridderskamp
Hedda
BE
BC Senshu
-48
2
104
Röther
Parick
BE
EBJC
-81
3
105
Bittmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-50
5
106
Weikert
Julia
BE
SF Kladow
-63
3
107
Terborg
Pia
BE
Samurai Staaken
-44
7
108
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-44
5
109
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-50
2
110
Dallwein
Robert
BE
BC Randori
-73
5
111
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
112
Fuchs
Lisa-Maria
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
7
113
Todorovic
Pepino
BE
SC Bushido
-73
2
114
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
5
115
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1
116
Prehn
Timo
BE
SC Bushido
-66
5
117
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
118
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-40
1
119
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
7
120
Völker
Robert
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-43
3
121
Haase
Hendrick
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-60
7
122
Theresa
Pein
BE
TSV Rudow
-78
1
123
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1
124
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
125
Grosser
Dennis
BB
Jüterbog
-66
126
Hornung
Ida
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
127
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-73
128
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
2
129
Machmüller
Maverick
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
130
Barz
Christian
BB
Schwedt
+90
3
131
Maksutaj
Maria
BB
Babelsberg
-57
132
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
3
133
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-48
134
Reichelt
Valentin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
135
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
136
Zimmermann
Maximilian
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
1
137
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
138
Ulbricht
Lina
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
139
Wilke
Vincent
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-60
140
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
1
141
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-55
3
142
Freimuth
Gina
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
7
143
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-48
3
144
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
5
145
Will
Tobias
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-81
3
146
Ewering
Nicole
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
7
147
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
2
148
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-50
1
149
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-44
3
150
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
151
Pauls
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
5
152
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-40
7
153
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-73
1
154
Opitz
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-46
2
155
Stiller
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
156
Hines
Denzel
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
7
157
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-66
3
158
Sitc
Dimitrie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-43
5
159
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
160
Opitz
Johannes
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
2
161
Zaragewski
Jennifer
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
7
162
Kammer
Katja
BB
Königs Wusterhausen
-78
2
163
Wieprecht
Anna
BB
Jüterbog
-78
3
164
Tornow
Desiree
BB
Großbeeren
+78
3
165
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
166
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
167
Günther
Carolin
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-63
168
Kochan
Alissa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
169
Kramer
Tony
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-50
170
Löbl
Lisa
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
-48
171
Mammel
Sara
BB
Budofreunde Dynamo Hoppegarten
-52
172
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
PSG Dynamo Brandenburg
-60
173
Nowaki
Elli
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
174
Krüger
Tobias
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
2
175
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
176
Koppatz
Carolin
BB
Großräschen
-70
3
177
Rose
Jens
BB
Zittau
-81
178
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
5
179
Tarangul
Saskia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
2
180
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
181
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
7
182
Bauer
Jonas
BB
Pritzwalk
-90
1
183
Traus
Fritz
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
3
184
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
185
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
2
186
Pasche
Lukas
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-50
7
187
Schwitzke
Henry
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-81
1
188
Rudat
Nico
BB
PSV Bernau
-50
3
189
Traus
Anna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-63
2
190
Nitschke
Sara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
3
191
Abramow
David
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
192
Bartelt
Kai
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
193
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-43
7
194
Schubert
Max
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
2
195
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
196
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
1
197
Klimpel
Denis
BB
Schönwalde
-78
3
198
Stegemann
Anna
BB
PSV Prenzlau
+78
3