English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer unter – 2009
IDEM '09 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BLR – Belarus
BUL – Bulgaria
CRO – Croatia
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
KAZ – Kazakhstan
LUX – Luxembourg
MDA – Moldova
NED – Netherlands
NOR – Norway
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
POR – Portugal
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
UKR – Ukraine
USA – United States of America
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Ahrens
Claudia
GER
BB
UJKC
-63
1987
2
2
Cachola
Ana
POR
National Team
-63
5
3
Clark
Sarah
GBR
National Team
-63
7
4
De Gier
Marit
NED
Theo Meijer Sports
-63
1989
5
Derksen
Anne
NED
Sportinstitut Hoogland
-63
1991
6
Drexler
Hilde
AUT
National Team
-63
1983
7
Gaspar
Eszter
HUN
National Team
-63
8
Gwend
Edwige
ITA
Kyu Shin Do Kal Parma ASD
-63
1990
9
Hennink
Antoinette
NED
Topjudo Kenamju
-63
3
10
Jerheirstraeten
Caro
BEL
National Team
-63
1985
11
Kodesova
Hana
CZE
National Team
-63
1987
12
Koval
Vera
RUS
National Team
-63
1983
13
Kumamoto
Tomoko
JPN
-63
1985
14
Kydyrbayeva
Aigerim
KAZ
National Team
-63
1988
15
Labazina
Marta
RUS
National Team
-63
1987
1
16
Madelrieux
Cindy
FRA
US. Orleans
-63
1983
7
17
Malzahn
Claudia
GER
ST
-63
1983
3
18
Pitman
Faith
GBR
National Team
-63
19
Priesner
Marlies
AUT
National Team
-63
20
Puche Palao
Maria Isabel
ESP
Feration Judo Y D. A. Comunidad Valenciana
-63
1987
21
Ramsay
Connie
GBR
National Team
-63
22
Sanders
Hanna
GER
WÜ
-63
1988
23
Stam
Esther
NED
Judo Zutphen
-63
1987
5
24
Steinmetz
Stephanie
GER
BE
-63
1988
25
Söder
Camilla
SWE
IK Södra
-63
1988
26
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
27
Turpela
Riia
FIN
National Team
-63
1989
28
Verheeke
Kachien
BEL
National Team
-63
1983
29
Vogler
Alexandra
AUT
SV Sparkasse Reutte
-63
1989
30
Walker
Kate
GBR
National Team
-63
31
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
Dijkmansport
-63
1990
32
Ylinen
Johanna
FIN
National Team
-63
1984