german-judo.de

19. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 17 – 2010

ITP '10 – U17 Participants Statistics Competition sheets Final Results Medals

List of participants
female

Serach
Surname:
First name:
Nation:
National Association:
Club:

Surname First name N NA Club kg Place
AbdelmoumeniEllaFRANationalteam-5794
AbilkadirovaAigerimKAZNationalteam-4896
AkhverdiyeraFatimaKAZ-48945
AkkuliyevaZukhraKAZNationalteam+7094
AldersElineBELJudoteam Agglorex Lommel+7094
Allemann AdrianaSUINationalteam-4494
AndersSaskiaGERBYTSV Grafing-5795
AngerAliciaFRANationalteam-5794
Antonis NicaBELFlämische Judofederation-52945
10 AppenzellerSvenjaSUINationalteam-4894
11 Arenberg PeetersChabeliNEDJudoteam Haaglanden-4895
12 AudiensEvelyneBELProvincie Antwerpen-4095
13 AßmannJenniferGERNWLandesverband-4895
14 BarkmanEvaNEDDijkmansport Groningen+7094
15 BarnsteinerFranziskaGERBYLandesverband-6394
16 BauerAnnalenaGERBYLandesverband-7094
17 Beauchemin-PinardCatherineCANNationalteam-6394
18 BeischmidtInesGERBBLandesverband-4495
19 BergerSophieAUTLV Niederösterreich-7095
20 BerndsenEvelienNEDJudoteam Haaglanden-7094
21 BernsShirleyGERNWLandesverband-4894
22 BeuneJaninaGERNWLandesverband-5794
23 BjornoMatildeDENNationalteam-5294
24 BorgonjePaulaNEDShoganai Judo Dronten-5294
25 BossIdaGERRLTeam Rheinland-4494
26 BouchierDeniseNEDJudo Yushi-6394
27 BrenneisenPiaGERBYPost-SV Bamberg-5295
28 BrianneJulianaNEDS.I. de Korte Rotterdam-40955
29 BrinksJessicaGERNWYamanashi-Pörz-7094
30 BroströmElinSWENationalteam-6394
31 BrummerEvaGERBYFC Schweitenkirchen-5294
32 BräuningerRebeccaGERBWARGE Judo-5295
33 BuckovaVeronikaCZENationalteam-4495
34 ButkereitMiriamGERSHLandesverband-63941
35 BühlerJudith GERRLLandesverband-63945
36 CampsJoyceBELTopsportschool Vlaanderen-5296
37 Cappaert EvelienBELFlämische Judofederation-48943
38 CasthilhoAlexiaBRANationalteam-48
39 Chmela?ováRomanaCZENationalteam -5295
40 CibuschAlinaGERBELandesverband-5794
41 ClaesNathalieBELJudoclub Berlare+7094
42 CobanSapphoGERBWARGE Judo-52941
43 CoenraadLizzyNEDSportschool Eddie vd Pol-4494
44 CzichiKim-SarahGERNWLandesverband-5294
45 Dauti ElzaBELFlämische Judofederation-44945
46 De ChastelainFreyaGBRNationalteam-48947
47 de VriesMarielleNEDDijkmansport Groningen-6396
48 de WitCarolineNEDBen Rietdijk Sport-6394
49 De Witte FionaBELFlämische Judofederation-6394
50 DenkeVanessaGERTHJSC Saalfeld-57957
51 DennisKaitieCANNationalteam-5794
52 DerksManonNEDStichting Top Judo Nijmegen-5295
53 Dewit SaskiaBELFlämische Judofederation-5794
54 DietmannspergerIsabel GERNWLandesverband-4894
55 DietzerSelinaGERBWARGE Judo-44953
56 DollingerLisaGERBYTV Kaufbeuren-6395
57 DurmusogluAycanNEDTop Judo Twenthe-6394
58 DuxberryJeminaGBRNationalteam-5794
59 DzavbatyrovaJachitaGERSHLandesverband-4895
60 EdwardsJovanaGERBBLandesverband-5295
61 EmmelkampMelanieNEDTop Judo Twenthe-57943
62 ErbMarineFRANationalteam+70941
63 ExnerBrittaGERBBLandesverband-7094
64 FaccholliSibillaBRANationalteam+703
65 FeitHeidiCANNationalteam-5794
66 FerdinandLindaGERMVVfK Bau Rostock-6395
67 FiedlerAlinaGERNWLandesverband-57945
68 FinkClaudiaGERBYLandesverband-5294
69 FischerAnjaGERNWLandesverband-5795
70 FontayneNinonFRANationalteam-5294
71 FrahmNina-CatharinaGERSHLandesverband+7094
72 FranssenMandyNEDJudo Ryu Maasduinen+7094
73 FreudenbergerFranziskaGERBYSV Aschaffenburg-Damm-6394
74 FreybergSandraGERNWJC66 Bottrop-7096
75 GansemansAinoBELKiawazu Deinze-52947
76 GesthuizenLotteNEDStichting Top Judo Nijmegen-6395
77 GeversLizzyNEDJudoclub Berlicum-6394
78 GimbelAnjaGERHELandesverband+7095
79 GleerupMatildaSWEMalmö Budokan JC-5794
80 GomesFlaviaBRANationalteam-633
81 GorissenKhedyNEDJC Hercules Echt-4896
82 GoschinMichelleGERBELandesverband+7096
83 GregorSarahGERBBLandesverband-6395
84 GrigoMerleGERNWLandesverband-40967
85 GroenenJackieNEDSC Jan de Rooy-402
86 GroenwoldLarissaNEDJudo Groningen-7095
87 GruberCharlotteGERNWLandesverband-5295
88 GröningSophieGERTHTUS Jena-40957
89 HabermannRonjaGERBELandesverband-6395
90 HagelskjaerIda K.DENNationalteam-5295
91 HamLisaNEDStichting Top Judo Nijmegen-5294
92 HanssonVictoriaSWENationalteam-6394
93 HarrisLauraSCONationalteam-4494
94 HashimotoAkemiJPNNationalteam+70942
95 HaubenSarahNEDJC Hercules Echt-52947
96 Havlí?kováMarkétaCZENationalteam -5795
97 HehlMelinaGERHELandesverband-70947
98 HennesseyAlanaSCONationalteam-4894
99 HesslerLauraGERPFLandesverband+7094
100 HeynsMaxineBELKemseke Judokwai-4895
101 Hol?ákováMarieCZENationalteam -4895
102 HollenderNeleGERMVLandesverband-5296
103 HollenderEileenGERSHLandesverband-5295
104 HolmbergKarinSWEIdrottsklubben Västra Mölnda-5794
105 HolonicsLauraGERSN Judoverband-5795
106 HürzelerMichelleGERBYLandesverband-4896
107 HägerPiaGERMVVfK Bau Rostock-4495
108 IdzerdaMarijeNEDShoganai Judo Dronten-7094
109 IwemaIrisNEDShoganai Judo Dronten-5794
110 JahnLeonieGERMVLandesverband+7094
111 Johnson KatrienBELFlämische Judofederation-7094
112 JollyAurélieSUINationalteam-4895
113 KaiserSandraGERMVVfK Bau Rostock-5295
114 KaissarovaAsselKAZNationalteam-5294
115 KarassaikyzyKamshatKAZNationalteam-4096
116 KarthausDewyNEDWestland Kodokan-5295
117 KasperSarahGERNWLandesverband-44947
118 KaulSofieDENNationalteam-5295
119 KhazhuAzinatKAZNationalteam-4096
120 KlarAlexandraGERBYLandesverband+7094
121 KnopsJuliaGERBWARGE Judo-57957
122 KonuspayevaLeilaKAZNationalteam-4894
123 Kr?álovaTerezaCZENationalteam -5295
124 KraftMaraAUTLV Niederösterreich-4494
125 KrautscheidLenaGERNWLandesverband-6395
126 KreimesKimGERPFLandesverband-4494
127 KreppAnnicaGERBELandesverband-5295
128 KruidenierDaisyNEDJudoteam Haaglanden-5795
129 KukowkaFabienneGERNWLandesverband-4896
130 KöckertJosephineGERNSLandesverband-6395
131 KösterAndreaGERNWLandesverband-5294
132 LakatosEviNEDSportschool Eddie vd Pol-4894
133 LechnerSusanneAUTLV Niederösterreich-5296
134 LengweilerAlinaSUINationalteam-5796
135 LessaLaisBRANationalteam-40
136 LewisHannahGBRNationalteam+70945
137 LindströmCamillaSWENationalteam-5294
138 LinkMelanieGERNWLandesverband-4896
139 LiveseyBekkyGBRNationalteam-63957
140 LopezMarie FRANationalteam-4494
141 LubbergerAliceGERKehler TS+7094
142 LundingAnjaDENNationalteam-48957
143 LutzJanaGERPFLandesverband-5294
144 MadsenNannaDENNationalteam-6394
145 MarinoLucilleFRANationalteam-4095
146 MasselinkMaritNEDStichting Top Judo Nijmegen-4495
147 MatteiMeganeFRANationalteam-48953
148 McCrackenBrianaCANNationalteam-5294
149 MeierLarissaGERBWARGE Judo-44947
150 MeineckeRabeaGERNSLandesverband-48945
151 MercadanteNathaliaBRANationalteam-44
152 MertensCelineGERBELandesverband-4496
153 MoravcováAndreaCZENationalteam -6395
154 MosgollNicoleGERNWLandesverband-6394
155 MüllenbergLisaNEDJudoteam Maastricht-6396
156 MüllerLisaGERSN Judoverband-5295
157 NagelMirtheNEDTop Judo Twenthe-4494
158 NeryBeatrizBRANationalteam-57
159 NijkampJennekeNEDDijkmansport Groningen-57945
160 NordmeierNiekeGERHHJudo-Verband-4495
161 OdinkYvonneNEDJudo Groningen-70943
162 OginoKasumiJPNNationalteam-57942
163 OkamotoRihoJPNNationalteam-44941
164 OliveiraBeatrizBRANationalteam-707
165 OsameAnnaJPNNationalteam-40951
166 OsanaiKazukiJPNNationalteam-70941
167 PapeDeniseGERNSLandesverband-5294
168 PapugaLineDENNationalteam-7095
169 PeetersMyrtheNEDSportschool Eddie v.d.Pol-5795
170 PesterovAnnaGERRLLandesverband+7096
171 PetersEmmieNEDJC Hercules Echt-6394
172 PfeifferIsabellGERBWARGE Judo-4894
173 PfeifferKatharinaGERBWARGE Judo-52943
174 PierretJulieFRANationalteam-70943
175 PilarskiLisaGERSN Judoverband-57941
176 PinickDeniseGERBYTG Schweinfurth-5795
177 PinotMargauxFRANationalteam-63942
178 PoliakiwskiAlexandraCANNationalteam-4894
179 PrickenMelinaGERNWLandesverband-4095
180 ProginJoëlleSUINationalteam-4495
181 PutsEsmeraldaNEDJudoclub Reuver-44955
182 PüschelLea GERNWLandesverband-6394
183 QuillJasminGERNWLandesverband-4895
184 RafflerChristineAUTLV Tirol-5294
185 ReimannLea AlinaGERNWLandesverband-63945
186 RenshallLucyGBRNationalteam-4894
187 RodriguesFlaviaBRANationalteam-52
188 RutzenstorferVerenaAUTOberösterreich-5295
189 RößnerCarolin GERNWLandesverband+70945
190 Sassi SabraBELFlämische Judofederation+7094
191 SavelkoulIlonaNEDJC Hercules Echt+70957
192 SchauseilNataliaGERTHSV 1883 Schwarza-5795
193 SchellertSarinaGERRLLandesverband-4495
194 SchellingerhoutCynthiaNEDJudoteam Haaglanden-5295
195 SchmidtAnne-SophieGERBELandesverband-40965
196 SchmitzDeniseGERNWLandesverband-4495
197 SchneiderMiriamGERNWLandesverband-40963
198 SchneiderLisaGERSN Judoverband-70942
199 SchubertMiriam LauraGERNWLandesverband-5795
200 SchubertAlinaGERNWLandesverband-5295
201 SchultisSandraGERTV Heitersheim-6394
202 SchultzCharlotteGERBBLandesverband-6394
203 SchultzLiloNEDJC Hercules Echt-4894
204 SchumacherInesSUINationalteam-70945
205 SchummNicoleGERBYASV Naisa Ellerntal-7095
206 SchwarzloseCynthiaGERBELandesverband-4894
207 SeifertTanjaGERBBJC 90-5794
208 SeiffererVanessaGERNWBrühler TV 1879 e.V.-5794
209 SekiKanakoJPNNationalteam-52943
210 SilvaTamaraSUINationalteam-4895
211 SkudinskiIsabelleGERBWARGE Judo-7094
212 Soberg PedersenMiaDENNationalteam-5794
213 SoesbergenYvetteNEDJudoschool Veendam+7094
214 SommerAllessaGERBWARGE Judo-4894
215 Sook AndersenEmilie DENNationalteam-6395
216 StammFabienneGERBYSV Aschaffenburg-Damm-4896
217 StiebelingKatjaGERBWARGE Judo-4896
218 StollAmelieGERBYLandesverband-5295
219 StollTheresaGERBYLandesverband-48952
220 StraubingerJuliaAUTJV Salzburg-6395
221 StreichShariGERSHLandesverband-5294
222 SturmDarleenGERNWLandesverband-4094
223 TamaokiMomoJPNNationalteam-48941
224 TankosMerivanNEDGosh Rotterdam-63957
225 TaubeClarisseGERNWLandesverband+70947
226 ten BoskeMichelleNEDTheo Meijer Sport-4895
227 TeunissenMariekeNEDStichting Top Judo Nijmegen-6395
228 TheatoLieseGERPFLandesverband-52
229 TiedeLuisaGERBBLandesverband-70945
230 Tielemans LolaBELFlämische Judofederation-5794
231 TolksdorfSchirinGERBYLandesverband-5794
232 TsuganeMegumiJPNNationalteam-63953
233 TuitekovaAigunimKAZNationalteam-57943
234 TyminskiVanessaGERHELandesverband-5295
235 Valois-fortierBéatriceCANNationalteam-6394
236 Van AkenYaniekNEDStichting Top Judo Nijmegen-4895
237 van AlphenCallyonNEDEssink Sportcentrum-5294
238 van BiezenIsabelleNEDGosh Rotterdam-6395
239 Van de PutteSienBELTopsportschool Vlaanderen-4896
240 Van den BergGekeNEDStichting Top Judo Nijmegen-5795
241 van der HoffAmberNEDS.I. de Korte Rotterdam+70953
242 van der WalCatharinaNEDJudo Groningen-5795
243 van GastelLeonieNEDJudoclub Berlicum-5794
244 van HalJeanneNEDJudoschool Leo Buitink-4895
245 van KommerNataschaNEDTheo Meyer-7095
246 van KoningsbruggenRosaNEDSportschool Muilwijk-5795
247 Van Overstraeten LeaBELFlämische Judofederation-5295
248 van ValkenburgMarielleNEDSportschool Randers de Geus-7095
249 VanendertJolienBELJudoteam Agglorex Lommel-5794
250 VeenstraChelseaNEDTop Judo Twenthe-6394
251 VelemaDominiqueNEDKenamju Haarlem-52952
252 VerhorstertEviNEDSportschool Eddie vd Pol-5794
253 Vermandere EviBELFlämische Judofederation-4095
254 VermeulenSabineNEDJudo Yushi-6394
255 VerweyAlisiaNEDBushi Arnhem Heelsum-5795
256 ViardGwenaelleFRANationalteam-6394
257 VinkenLauraNEDJC Hercules Echt-5295
258 VinkenYaelNEDJC Hercules Echt-4896
259 VogelSarahGERTHFSV 1950 Gotha-44942
260 von GerhardtBrittainyNEDKenamju Haarlem-40953
261 VydrováMichalaCZENationalteam -5795
262 VölknerClaraGERMVLandesverband-5795
263 WallénMathildaSWENationalteam-5294
264 WapplerCassandraGERSN Judoverband-4895
265 WegenerKim-VictoriaGERBYPost-SV Bamberg-4496
266 WegnerMeikeGERBWARGE Judo-6394
267 WeikertJuliaGERBELandesverband-7094
268 WeissBettinaAUTLV Niederösterreich-5294
269 WensveenJoy NEDWestland Kodokan-5794
270 WernerJennyGERBBLandesverband-5794
271 WhiteRachelSCONationalteam-5295
272 WillisHayleyGBRNationalteam-44953
273 WispelAnna-SophiaGERTHErfurter Judo -Club-4096
274 Wit Merel NEDJudo Verein Hikari Zaandam-4895
275 WittekindtKatinkaGERNSLandesverband-52945
276 WulffPaulineGERMVLandesverband-5296
277 WörnerLarissaGERBWARGE Judo-4895
278 Yeats-BrownKatie JeminaGBRNationalteam-5795
279 YezhenkhanovaAnelKAZNationalteam-4495
280 ZachertNadineGERBWARGE Judo-5294
281 ZehetnerDeniseAUTJV Salzburg-6395
282 ZeyLisaGERBBJC Oranienburg-4495
283 ZopfMarleneAUTJV Salzburg-5794
284 ZuidgeestLonnekeNEDWestland Kodokan-4895