Deutsch
English
Français
15.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-70
5
2
Bischoff
Tanja
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
3
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-57
1
4
Schultz
Charlott
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
3
5
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
6
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-52
7
7
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
3
8
Hollender
Nele
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
5
9
Borck
Luisa
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-63
7
10
Mertens
Celine
BE
BC Randori
-44
2
11
Löggow
Theresa
BE
T.i.B.
-63
7
12
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-44
1
13
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
Vfl Tegel
-63
5
14
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
15
Pommerrenke
Roxana
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
3
16
Geßner
Joana
BE
DJK Süd
-63
3
17
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC Randori
-63
2
18
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-40
3
19
Michaelis
Madlen
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
20
Linngrön
Laura
MV
BC Vorpommern
-57
7
21
Brandt
Judy
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-40
2
22
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
7
23
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-40
1
24
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
5
25
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
7
26
Schwarzlose
Synthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
2
27
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-57
3
28
Hartfiel
Jennifer
BE
Asahi Kwai
-70
5
29
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belziger JV
-44
7
30
Schade
Miriam
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-48
31
Beslè
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
32
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
33
Koch
Lisa
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-52
34
Hettner
Laura
BB
Senftenberg
-70
35
Siedorow
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
36
Opitz
Joy-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
37
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
38
Reinicke
Claudia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
39
Steinbach
Christin
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
40
Schumacher
Antonia
BE
Polizei SV
-44
41
Kronenberg
Anaa-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
42
Peters
Sabet
BE
KiK
-48
43
Schäfer
Sina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
44
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV
-63
45
Schumann
Venka
BB
Großbeeren
-48
46
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-57
2
47
Seidel
Janina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-70
3
48
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
5
49
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-52
7
50
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2
51
Zey
Lisa
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-44
3
52
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1
53
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-44
3
54
Jung
Sarah
BE
BC Randori
-52
5
55
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
56
Albrecht
Carolin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
3
57
Mache
Melissa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+78
1
58
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
59
Wulff
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
2
60
Edwards
Jovana
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1
61
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
Neu Zittau
-48
7
62
Schütte
Janina
BE
Polizei SV
-48
7
63
Gregor
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
1
64
Zey
Anna
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-40
3
65
Fusch
Alina
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
5
66
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Aisasport
-78
2
67
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
Polizei SV
-48
3
68
Piske
Anita
MV
PSV Rostock
-78
1
69
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
3
70
Berger
Mayra
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
71
Beitz
Julia
BE
KKKarow
-70
7
72
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
73
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
3
74
Wald
Paula
MV
Pasewalk
-63
75
Herrmann
Meike
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-52
76
Sringer
Maike
MV
Asia Sport NB
-63
77
Gebhard
Lisa Marie
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-44
78
Seifert
Linda
BB
SV Motor Babelsberg
-63
79
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-57
80
Kuleßa
Julia
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-57
81
Woitas
Jessie
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-70
82
Riemer
Franziska
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-52
83
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-57
84
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
85
Neumann
Anna Lena
MV
Asia Sport NB
-52
86
Sternberg
Romy
MV
Asia Sport NB
-44
87
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
88
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
89
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-57
90
Fröhlich
Xena
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44