Deutsch
English
Español
06.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Femmes et Hommes entre 20 – 2010
NODEM '10 – U20
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
5
2
Artel
Friedrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
5
3
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
3
4
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
5
5
Bachmann
Susann
MV
JKC Rostock
-48
7
6
Werner
Susette
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
3
7
Hoffmann
Henrike
MV
JKC Rostock
-52
7
8
Hammann
Janina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-78
5
9
Gabler
Christian
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-73
10
Plath
Alexander
MV
PSV NB
-73
11
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
5
12
Schweeder
Peer
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-73
5
13
Leschke
Konstantin
MV
PSV NB
-81
5
14
Piske
Frank
MV
PSV Rostock
-81
7
15
Schneider
Hannes
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
2
16
Menge
Heiner
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-100
3
17
Liskow
Jule
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
18
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
3
19
Rackwitz
Paula
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-63
5
20
Mackedanz
Anna
MV
Neubrandenburg
-70
7
21
Bettgens
Paul
MV
BC Vorpommern
-81
22
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-66
23
Flock
Maximilian
MV
Asia Sport NB
-81
24
Schuchardt
Kevin
BE
PSV Olympia
-60
1
25
Markus
Heinrich
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
7
26
Jonas
von Münchow
BE
BC Randori
-66
1
27
Hoppstock
Alexander
BE
SC Bushido
-73
3
28
Sören
Puttkammer
BE
SC Bushido
-73
7
29
Bellack
Julien
BE
TSV Rudow
-81
7
30
Michalski
Sascha
BE
SC Bushido
-90
1
31
Bärenklau
Maurice
BE
KSC Obi
-90
5
32
Paul
Hempel
BE
KKKarow
+100
2
33
Marx
Antonia
BE
SF Kladow
-52
2
34
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
ACB
-57
3
35
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HJT
-63
2
36
Gesch
Charleen
BE
Kaizen
-63
3
37
Roskoden
Lisa
BE
Arashi JKC
-63
5
38
Schütz
Viola
BE
BC Samurai
-63
7
39
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
2
40
Wiebke
Heseding
BE
EBJC
-70
3
41
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
2
42
Janis
Scharmer
BE
BC Randori
-60
43
Michael
Pustilnik
BE
BC Randori
-60
44
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03
-90
45
Kamps-Weißenow
Jonas
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-81
46
Hermann
Felix
BE
Kaizen
-81
47
Rainer
Woth
BE
T.i.B.
-55
1
48
Friedrich
Kutnevic
BE
Polizei SV
-60
7
49
Jasper
Olthoff
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-66
2
50
Paul
Merkel
BE
BC Randori
-66
3
51
Gurik
Kirkoryan
BE
BC Samurai
-66
5
52
Büttner
Marvin
BE
JKC Arashi
-66
7
53
Reibedanz
Robin
BE
Polizei SV
-73
2
54
Gutbell
Alexander
BE
Polizei SV
-73
3
55
Fleischer
Sebastian
BE
SF Kladow
-73
7
56
Magomed
Dikaev
BE
Judo Team Berlin
-81
2
57
Turner
Max
BE
HJT
-81
3
58
Ahrling
Dennis
BE
TSV Rudow
-90
3
59
Medina
André Toko
BE
T.i.B.
-90
7
60
Fohri
Rene
BE
ACB
-100
2
61
Andrea
Kunitz
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-44
1
62
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
2
63
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
3
64
Rohloff
Ariane
BE
HJT
-52
3
65
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
5
66
Malzahn
Susan
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
5
67
Herbst
Anja-Maria
BE
BC Samurai
-57
7
68
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1
69
Stroth
Anika
BE
HJT
-70
1
70
Fischer
Imke
BE
BC Samurai
-78
3
71
Julien
Jebautzke
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
72
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
3
73
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC
-60
5
74
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
3
75
Siederow
Marcus
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
5
76
Korsch
Dennis
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-66
7
77
Nogaideli
Rewasi
BB
UJKC
-73
1
78
Alex
Benjamin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
79
Büch
Manuel
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-81
3
80
Winkler
Marko
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-90
3
81
Kolberg
Adrian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-90
7
82
Geißler
Christoph
BB
HSV Cottbus
-100
1
83
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-100
3
84
Brandt
Thomas
BB
Senftenberg
-100
5
85
Beischmidt
Kim
BB
Großbeeren
-48
1
86
Lippold
Marialena
BB
Großbeeren
-52
5
87
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
2
88
Hopp
Andrea
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
5
89
Krispin
Stella
BB
Schönwalde
-57
7
90
Traus
Anna
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-70
5
91
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
1
92
Hammer
Katja
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
-78
3
93
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
94
Gärtner
Paul
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
95
Knospe
Michelle
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
96
Schultheiß
Martin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-90
97
Berr
Connor
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-81
98
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-60
2
99
Cartsburg
Maximilian
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
3
100
Lambeck
Christian
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-90
5
101
Ebert
Florian
BB
JV Königs Wusterhausen
+100
1
102
Rosenplenter
Adina
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
103
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC
-52
1
104
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
7
105
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC
-57
1
106
Fontana
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
7
107
Grüneberg
Fränze
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-70
3
108
Golz
Anne
BB
Spremberg
-70
5
109
Kranz
Paula
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-78
2
110
Büssow
Kristin
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
+78
1
111
Eckhardt
Sandra
BB
PSG Brandenburg
+78
3
112
Schade
Steven
BB
Senftenberg
-81
113
Schneider
Phillip
BB
PSV Prenzlau
-73
114
Jergler
Martin
BB
Lauchhammer
-66
115
Wien
Joshua
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-73
116
Giebel
Florian
BB
JC90 Frankfurt/Oder
-66
117
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC
-73
118
ZügeGeißler
Bastian
BB
JC 90
+100