English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
20. Internationaler Thüringen - Pokal - Frauen unter 20 – 2011
ITP '11 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
weiblich
Gesamt
Landesverband
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
ITA – Italy
KAZ – Kazakhstan
KOS – Kosovo
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
SUI – Switzerland
SWE – Sweden
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÃœ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Fleissner
Juliane
GER
BY
-63
94
2
Tsang Sam Moi
Linsay
FRA
ADPJ Pole France Orléans
-63
93
3
Hanssen
Elaine
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-63
92
4
De Wit
Caroline
NED
Ben Rietdijk Sport
-63
94
5
Nijkamp
Jenneken
NED
Dijkmansport Groningen
-63
94
6
Martinez
Tais
GER
NW
Erkelenz
-63
92
7
Luyckfasseel
Lise
BEL
Flämische Judo Federation
-63
93
5
8
Kerckhove
Milane
BEL
Flämische Judo Federation
-63
92
9
Sempels
Heleen
BEL
Flämische Judo Federation
-63
94
10
Langbecker
Mara
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-63
94
11
Sommer
Paula
GER
NS
JC Godshorn
-63
92
12
Rohde
Leoni
GER
NW
JC Remscheid
-63
94
13
Peters
Jolien
NED
JTC Eindhoven
-63
92
14
Bergstra
Margriet
NED
Judo Azeven Heerenveen
-63
93
15
Gevers
Lizzy
NED
Judoclub Berlicum
-63
94
16
Smit
Amy
NED
Judoschool Veendam
-63
93
17
Engwerda
Ingrid
NED
Judoschool Veendam
-63
94
18
Leonora
Jaime Lee
NED
Kenamju Haarlem
-63
92
3
19
Mahlow
Virginia
GER
BB
Landesverband
-63
93
20
Werner
Jenny
GER
BB
Landesverband
-63
94
21
Barnsteiner
Franziska
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-63
94
22
Hartlaub
Petra
GER
BY
LV Bayern
-63
94
23
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
LV Berlin
-63
94
24
Henning
Janina
GER
HH
LV Hamburg
-63
93
25
Reimann
Lea
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
94
7
26
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
94
27
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
LV Nordrhein-Westfalen
-63
93
28
Köberling
Lisa
GER
SN
LV Sachsen
-63
93
29
Schwab
Charlotte
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
94
30
Fritsch
Martina
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
92
31
Peinado
Fernanda
BRA
Nationalteam
-63
32
Hansson
Victoria
SWE
Nationalteam
-63
94
33
Beauchemin-Pinard
Catherine
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
94
34
Soranz
Beatriz
BRA
Nationalteam
-63
7
35
Schumacher
Martina
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
93
36
Eisner
Léïla
SUI
Nationalteam
-63
92
37
Torpe
Camilla
DEN
Nationalteam
-63
92
38
Zhumabayeva
Anara
KAZ
Nationalteam
-63
92
39
Broström
Elin
SWE
Nationalteam
-63
94
40
Schaan
Emily
CAN
Nationalteam
-63
94
41
Unterwurzacher
Kathrin
AUT
Nationalteam Austria
-63
92
3
42
Krssakova
Magdalena
AUT
Nationalteam Austria
-63
94
5
43
Patockova
Tereza
CZE
Nationalteam U20
-63
92
1
44
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
POLE France JUDO STRASSBOURG
-63
94
2
45
Fiedler
Alina
GER
NW
PSV Jahn Solingen
-63
94
46
Iwema
Iris
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-63
94
47
Björklund
Sofie
SWE
Sportgymnasium Schweden
-63
92
48
Freudenberger
Franziska
GER
BY
SV Aschaffenburg -Damm
-63
94
49
Snapper
Willemijn
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-63
93
50
Theijink
Jacolien
NED
Top Judo Twenthe
-63
92
51
Veenstra
Chelsea
NED
Top Judo Twenthe
-63
94
52
Rikhof
Cindy
NED
Top Judo Twenthe
-63
93