Deutsch
Français
Español
05/21/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
German Championships – Women and Men – 2012
DEM '12 – F/M
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JC Zweibrücken
+78
1991
1
2
Notter
Zita
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
+78
1992
3
3
Berghaus
Andrea
NW
PSV Recklinghausen
+78
1983
5
4
Grüger
Franziska
SN
VfL Hellerau-Klotzsche
+78
1986
7
5
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Berlin 2000
+78
1986
2
6
Weiss
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
3
7
Gasch
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
+78
1990
5
8
Weis
Yvonne
RL
Polizei-SV Mainz
+78
1989
7
9
Sturm
Lisanne
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
10
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
1990
11
Goller
Sabine
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-48
1983
1
12
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
3
13
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
1993
5
14
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JV Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
7
15
Wirth
Sonja
NW
Brander TV
-48
2
16
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
3
17
Gewehr
Heike
BY
TSV Neutraubling
-48
1979
5
18
Kasper
Sarah
NW
SUA Witten
-48
7
19
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
5
20
Roos
Kristina
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
7
21
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-52
1991
22
Pfeiffer
Isabel
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1
23
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
1986
3
24
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
3
25
Coban
Sappho
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1994
5
26
Walldorf
Anika
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1983
7
27
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
1983
28
Lisson
Jaqueline
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
1990
29
Wappler
Cassandra
SN
Ippon Rodewisch
-52
1995
30
Stoll
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1995
2
31
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1990
1
32
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
3
33
Klimasara
Claudia
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
1992
5
34
Kaiser
Swantje
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
1993
7
35
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
1992
36
Mahlow
Virginia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
1992
37
Brandt
Doreen
HH
HT16
-57
1991
38
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
39
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
2
40
Dworaczyk
Vera
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-57
1985
3
41
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
5
42
Zwirner
Alexandra
NW
SUA Witten
-57
1993
7
43
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
1988
44
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
ETV
-63
1989
1
45
Malcherek
Julia
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
1989
3
46
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-63
1991
5
47
Englisch
Jennifer
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-63
1990
7
48
Bazynski
Nadja
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
1993
2
49
Kubin
Natalia
HE
FTV 1860 Frankfurt
-63
1993
3
50
Kersten
Claudia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-63
1986
5
51
Quast
Kyra
NW
SUA Witten
-63
1992
7
52
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-70
1990
1
53
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
54
Zweigard
Diana
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-70
1991
5
55
Püschel
Lea
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-70
1994
7
56
Flügel
Carolin
BY
PTSV Hof
-70
1993
57
Wehmeyer
Melina
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-70
1992
58
Lisewski
Anne-Katrin
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-70
1990
2
59
Gerber
Melanie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1988
3
60
Ritt
Anne
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-70
1991
5
61
Schneider
Lisa
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-70
1994
7
62
Nesteriuk
Jindra
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-70
1991
63
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
-70
1988
64
Fiedler
Alina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-70
1994
65
Stucke
Jana
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-78
1988
1
66
Heise
Annika
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
1987
3
67
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
1990
5
68
Branser
Marie
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-78
1992
7
69
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judo Team Hannover
-78
1985
70
Vogt
Andrea
BY
TuS Bad Aibling
-78
1991
71
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-78
1991
72
Berger
Tia
BE
PSV Berlin
-78
1990
2
73
Scherbarth
Ulrike
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1991
3
74
Dunkel
Miriam
NW
SUA Witten
-78
1992
5
75
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
1989
7
76
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
1992
77
Drechsler
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-78
1992
78
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
79
Wild
Viktoria
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
1989