Category: -43 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hinrich | Paul | BE | SC - Lotos | 1998 | ||
2. | Franck | Hannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | |||
3. | Herrman | Lucas | BB | PSG Brandenburg | |||
3. | Trebes | Tom | MV | BC Vorpommern | |||
5. | Bergmann | Oskar | BE | BC-Randori | 1997 | ||
5. | Borisov | Georgi | MV | PSV Schwerin | |||
7. | Leon | Falk | BE | Xin Wu Dao | 1998 | ||
7. | Krauchanka | Pavel | BE | SC - Lotos | 1997 |
Category: -46 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Latendorf | Jan Peter | MV | 1. Schweriner JC | |||
2. | Klimt | Arne | MV | PSV Schwerin | |||
3. | Schramm | Arthur | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
3. | Surabov | Selimchan | BE | KIK | 1997 | ||
5. | Roloff | Robin | BB | JC 90 Ffo | |||
5. | Bechtel | Tim | MV | SKV Müritz | |||
7. | Al Ahmar | Sadek | BB | Prenzlau | |||
7. | Schultz-Guero | Antonio | BE | BC Randori | 1998 |
Category: -50 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kreischa | Tony | BB | Dahme | |||
2. | Hübner | Leonard | MV | PSV Schwerin | |||
3. | Mettke | Jan | BB | JC 90 Ffo | |||
3. | Rinck | Jan | BB | JC 90 Ffo | |||
5. | Schobotz | Sören | MV | PSV Schwerin | |||
5. | Wichmann | Stefan | MV | ASIA Sport NB | |||
7. | Cagava | Vaceslaw | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | |||
7. | Krug | Jakob | BE | KiK | 1998 |
Category: -55 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Richter | Tim | MV | ASIA Sport NB | |||
2. | Kosjanik | Emil | MV | PSV Rostock | |||
3. | Reetz | Damian | BE | SC Lotos | 1997 | ||
3. | Brunner | Niklas | BE | KIK | 1996 | ||
5. | Roser | Oskar | BE | Pankow | 1996 | ||
5. | Koch | Nils | BB | JC 90 Ffo | |||
7. | Kiev | Islam | BE | BC Randori | 1997 | ||
7. | Kujawa | Tobias | BE | S.Dojo Bln. | 1997 |
Category: -60 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Grape | Toni | BB | JC 90 Ffo | |||
2. | Grape | Tom | BB | JC 90 Ffo | |||
3. | Schmidt | Tim | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
3. | Wendt | Acland | BB | JC 90 Ffo | |||
5. | Obereisenbuchner | Felix | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
5. | Hübner | Nicolas | BE | TSV Rudow | 1996 | ||
7. | Dannemann | Marcel | BE | JC MV. | 1997 | ||
7. | Prehs | Ole | MV | KSV Grimmen |
Category: -66 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Völker | Alexander | BE | BC-Randori | 1996 | ||
2. | Hunfeld | Janosch | BE | KIK | 1997 | ||
3. | Patzenhauer | Tom | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | |||
3. | Brüssow | Heinrich | MV | BC Vorpommern | |||
5. | Gaffke | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
5. | Wagner | Jonas | BE | S.Dojo Bln. | 1997 | ||
7. | Möller | Maik | BE | Lotos | 1997 | ||
7. | Boese | Jonathan | MV | PSV Schwerin |
Category: -73 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Böhme | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
2. | Galandi | Fabian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
3. | Petersen | Hauke | BB | UJKC Potsdam | |||
3. | Baumann | Lennard | BE | KIK | 1996 | ||
5. | Niebuhr | Stefan | MV | SV Blau Weiß Jarmen | |||
5. | Patzenhauer | Ole | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | |||
7. | Jusko | Benjamin | BE | BC Randori | 1996 | ||
7. | Bürger | Kevin | MV | JC 94 Altentreptow |
Category: -81 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mitzlaff | Paul | MV | SV Motor Wolgast | |||
2. | Gavrilov | Vladislav | BE | SCB | 1998 | ||
3. | Lehmann | Vito | BE | JC 03 | 1996 | ||
3. | Schulz | Kilian | MV | Neubrandenburg | |||
5. | Bartsch | David | BB | JC Forst | |||
5. | Kirbach | Marcel | BB | Lauchhammer | |||
7. | Nemitz | Fabian | BE | PSV Olympia | 1996 | ||
7. | Busch | Robert | MV | JSV Neuenkirchen |
Category: -90 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Höhne | Oliver | BB | Premnitz | |||
2. | Stühle | Carlo | MV | KSV Grimmen | |||
3. | Schwarzer | Lucas | MV | 1. Schweriner JC | |||
5. | Shareef | Mahammed | BE | JC Kano | 1996 | ||
7. | Andersen | Maximilian | MV | Ueckermünder JC |
Category: +90 kg | |||||||
Place | Surname | First name | NA | Club | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schindler | Julian | BB | Ludwigsfelde | |||
2. | Noack | Henrik | BE | PSV Olympia | 1997 | ||
3. | Hesse | Daniel | MV | KSV Grimmen | |||
3. | Schwarz | Benny | MV | ASIA Sport NB | |||
5. | Hümer | Thommy | BB | 1. JV Spremberg | |||
5. | Akberov | Farid | BE | TIB | 1996 |