Deutsch
English
Français
06.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Bürger
Kevin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
7
2
Schulz
Kilian
MV
Neubrandenburg
-81
3
3
Kirbach
Marcel
BB
Lauchhammer
-81
5
4
Busch
Robert
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-81
7
5
Stühle
Carlo
MV
KSV Grimmen
-90
2
6
Schindler
Julian
BB
Ludwigsfelde
+90
1
7
Schwarz
Benny
MV
ASIA Sport NB
+90
3
8
Rückert
Frederike
BB
Jüterbog
-40
5
9
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-40
7
10
Piperidou
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
5
11
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
2
12
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
5
13
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
14
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
15
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-52
5
16
Stiller
Verena
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
7
17
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
18
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-57
3
19
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
7
20
Berger
Mayra
BE
PSV
-63
2
21
Hollender
Nele
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-63
3
22
Ulrich
Janka
BB
Senftenberg
-63
7
23
Noscal
Vivien
BB
Vetschau
-70
2
24
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
25
Opitz
Joey
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
5
26
Goldgrebe
Darlin
BB
KSC Strausberg
-78
3
27
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
28
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
2
29
Schlicht
Lisa-Charlotte
MV
SV Dassow
+78
5
30
Rietdorf
Antje
BB
Jüterbog
-57
31
Pfeiffer
Jonas
BB
Senftenberg
-55
32
Neumann
Felix
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
33
Meyer
Nick
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-73
34
Meier
Alex
MV
KSV Grimmen
-43
35
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
36
Linde
Romy
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-57
37
Ladusch
Sven
BB
HSC Cottbus
-66
38
Kulik
Elisa
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
39
Koppitz
Kornelius
BB
Teltow
-46
40
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-44
41
Joerges
Lukas
BB
Prenzlau
-46
42
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-63
43
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
44
Franck
Jan-Ole
MV
PSV Schwerin
-55
45
Franck
Hannes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
2
46
Herrman
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
3
47
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-48
48
Klimt
Arne
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
2
49
Bechtel
Florian
MV
SKV Müritz
-60
50
Baghdasaryan
Saro
MV
BC Vorpommern
-60
51
Bechtel
Tim
MV
SKV Müritz
-46
5
52
Schulz
Erik
BB
Vetschau
-43
53
Hübner
Leonard
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
2
54
Mettke
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
55
Sieg
Tobias
MV
KSV Grimmen
-66
56
Schobotz
Sören
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
5
57
Simon
Julia
MV
Stralsunder JC
-63
58
Cagava
Vaceslaw
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-50
7
59
Stellfeld
Lukas
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
60
Kosjanik
Emil
MV
PSV Rostock
-55
2
61
Thurandt
Nick
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
62
Tu
Lugnh
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-55
63
Wildner
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-66
64
Grape
Tom
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
2
65
Schmidt
Tim
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
3
66
Prehs
Ole
MV
KSV Grimmen
-60
7
67
Brüssow
Heinrich
MV
BC Vorpommern
-66
3
68
Gaffke
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
5
69
Galandi
Fabian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
2
70
Niebuhr
Stefan
MV
SV Blau Weiß Jarmen
-73
5
71
Mitzlaff
Paul
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-81
1
72
Bartsch
David
BB
JC Forst
-81
5
73
Höhne
Oliver
BB
Premnitz
-90
1
74
Schwarzer
Lucas
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-90
3
75
Andersen
Maximilian
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-90
7
76
Hesse
Daniel
MV
KSV Grimmen
+90
3
77
Hümer
Thommy
BB
1. JV Spremberg
+90
5
78
Kluczenski
Anja
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
79
Meyer
Anika
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-44
5
80
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
Oranienburg
-44
7
81
Toews
Amely
BB
Oranienburg
-48
5
82
Gercken
Thea
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
83
Schulze
Johanna
BB
Finsterwalde
-52
5
84
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
1
85
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
5
86
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
7
87
Bendt
Luisa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
1
88
Woitas
Jessie
BB
Prenzlau
-70
3
89
Brunner
Franziska
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-70
7
90
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
91
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
3
92
Sander
Lieven
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
93
Piaskowski
Nadine
BB
Falkensee
-44
94
Pens
Sarah
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-48
95
Möller
Johann
MV
Neubrandenburg
-43
96
Meyer
Pascal
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
97
Mattig
Robin
BB
PSV Cottbus
-73
98
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
99
Laeckel
Lucas
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-43
100
Jonitz
Lena
MV
SKV Müritz
-63
101
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-63
102
Große
Felix
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-55
103
Fritz
Hans Rudolf
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
104
Trebes
Tom
MV
BC Vorpommern
-43
3
105
Elle
Leon
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
106
Borisov
Georgi
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
5
107
Doll
Torben
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-60
108
Dähn
Bennet
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
109
Latendorf
Jan Peter
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-46
1
110
Block
Alexander
BB
KSC Strausberg
-50
111
Schramm
Arthur
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-46
3
112
Bauriegel
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
113
Roloff
Robin
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-46
5
114
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-57
115
Al Ahmar
Sadek
BB
Prenzlau
-46
7
116
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-57
117
Kreischa
Tony
BB
Dahme
-50
1
118
Schulz
Alexander
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
119
Rinck
Jan
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-50
3
120
Seifert
Till
BB
PSV Cottbus
-66
121
Wichmann
Stefan
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-50
5
122
Richter
Tim
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-55
1
123
Stendel
Danilo
BB
JC Eberswalde
-81
124
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
125
Koch
Nils
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-55
5
126
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-48
127
Grape
Toni
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
1
128
Wendt
Acland
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-60
3
129
Obereisenbuchner
Felix
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
5
130
Patzenhauer
Tom
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-66
3
131
Boese
Jonathan
MV
PSV Schwerin
-66
7
132
Böhme
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1
133
Petersen
Hauke
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
3
134
Patzenhauer
Ole
MV
SV Motor Wolgast
-73
5
135
Shareef
Mahammed
BE
JC Kano
-90
1996
5
136
Akberov
Farid
BE
TIB
+90
1996
5
137
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
1
138
Fehler
Fabrice
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
139
Drehmel
Lucas
BE
BC Randori
-50
1996
140
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
141
Schramm
Viviane
BE
SC Ryu
-52
1996
142
Brunner
Niklas
BE
KIK
-55
1996
3
143
Roser
Oskar
BE
Pankow
-55
1996
5
144
Hübner
Nicolas
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1996
5
145
Baumann
Lennard
BE
KIK
-73
1996
3
146
Lehmann
Vito
BE
JC 03
-81
1996
3
147
Nemitz
Fabian
BE
PSV Olympia
-81
1996
7
148
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
1
149
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
150
Besle
Marie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1996
1
151
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
5
152
Kronenberg
Anna-Lena
BE
TSV Rudow
-57
1996
7
153
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
3
154
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
1996
5
155
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
156
Kutnevic
Elise
BE
Polizei SV
-63
1996
157
Völker
Alexander
BE
BC-Randori
-66
1996
1
158
Jusko
Benjamin
BE
BC Randori
-73
1996
7
159
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-40
1997
1
160
Stüber
Sophia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1997
2
161
Dietz
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-44
1997
3
162
Dewitz
Anni
BE
Polizei SV
-48
1997
3
163
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
2
164
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
1997
5
165
Henry
Cheong
BE
BC Randori
-60
1997
166
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-48
1997
167
Bergmann
Oskar
BE
BC-Randori
-43
1997
5
168
Surabov
Selimchan
BE
KIK
-46
1997
3
169
Schwenk
Mavin
BE
KIK
-66
1997
170
Kujawa
Tobias
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-55
1997
7
171
Hunfeld
Janosch
BE
KIK
-66
1997
2
172
Möller
Maik
BE
Lotos
-66
1997
7
173
Noack
Henrik
BE
PSV Olympia
+90
1997
2
174
Teßmann
Janina
BE
VfL Zehlendorf
-44
1997
1
175
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-48
1997
3
176
Mirea
Herta
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1997
7
177
Kuhrt
Jan-Tobias
BE
TSV Rudow
-50
1997
178
Francke
Elli
BE
KiK
-63
1997
179
Flath
Bennet
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
180
Krauchanka
Pavel
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1997
7
181
Reetz
Damian
BE
SC Lotos
-55
1997
3
182
Kiev
Islam
BE
BC Randori
-55
1997
7
183
Dannemann
Marcel
BE
JC MV.
-60
1997
7
184
Wagner
Jonas
BE
S.Dojo Bln.
-66
1997
5
185
Gavrilov
Vladislav
BE
SCB
-81
1998
2
186
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1998
3
187
Schramm
Jolein
BE
SC Ryu
-44
1998
7
188
Olsen
Lärke Marie
BE
BC Randori
-57
1998
5
189
Leon
Falk
BE
Xin Wu Dao
-43
1998
7
190
Schultz-Guero
Antonio
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
7
191
Teubner
Lara Olivia
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-40
1998
2
192
Kohlemann
Lelajna
BE
SC Ryu
-40
1998
3
193
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
1998
3
194
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-48
1998
7
195
Sacklack
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1998
3
196
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
1998
2
197
Kiesche
Valentin
BE
PSV Olympia
-73
1998
198
Habermann
Felix
BE
BC Randori
-46
1998
199
Hinrich
Paul
BE
SC - Lotos
-43
1998
1
200
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1998
201
Krug
Jakob
BE
KiK
-50
1998
7
202
Soltanachmedov
Schamil
BE
KiK
-43
1998
203
Zorn
Daniel
BE
BC Randori
-73
1998