Deutsch
English
Français
27.04.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2012
NODEM '12 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
2
Siewert
Emily
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
3
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
3
4
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Belzig
-52
5
5
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-57
2
6
Lippold
Marielena
BB
Großbeeren
-57
5
7
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
1
8
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
3
9
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
5
10
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1
11
Böttcher
Pauline
BB
Wriezen
-57
7
12
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
13
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-63
3
14
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
2
15
Bohm
Julia
BB
Oranienburg
-70
5
16
Baumann
Anne
BB
JC 90 Ffo
-70
7
17
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
18
Nicolaus
Melanie
BB
Oranienburg
-52
19
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
3
20
Mertens
Celine
BE
TSV Rudow
-52
1996
1
21
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC Randori
-52
1995
7
22
Pawlak
Angelina
BE
BC Samurai
-57
1996
3
23
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-63
1993
3
24
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1996
5
25
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-63
1993
7
26
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-70
1994
1
27
Lebreton
Melanie
BE
VfL Tegel
-70
1995
5
28
Stroth
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-70
1993
7
29
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
1996
1
30
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-63
1996
31
Esser
Karin
BE
VfL Tegel
-52
1994
32
Löggow
Theresa
BE
TiB
-57
1995
33
Schmidt
Anne-Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-48
1996
3
34
Pacholeck
Vivienne
BE
1. JC MV
-48
1995
5
35
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-52
1995
2
36
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
7
37
Dobberpfuhl
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau
-78
1993
2
38
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
1996
3
39
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo Berlin
-70
1995
40
Sitter
Leonie
BE
TiB
-70
1995
41
Jahn
Leonie
MV
ASIA Sport NB
-78
1
42
Weiß
Sarah
MV
SV Dassow
-78
3
43
Trebes
Linda
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52
44
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
45
Kaufmann
Pia
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-70
46
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
47
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
48
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
3
49
Freitag
Josefine
MV
KSV Grimmen
-57
5
50
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
5
51
Haase
Paula
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
7
52
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-70
3
53
Schultz
Ines-Monique
MV
SV Schlatkow
+78
2
54
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
55
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-52