Deutsch
Français
Español
05/10/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U18 – Women and Men under 18 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U18
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Klucenski
Anja
BB
JC Oranienburg
-44
98
3
2
Schulze
Wiebke
BB
JC Oranienburg
-48
98
3
3
Grieger
Henriette
BB
KSC Strausberg
-48
96
5
4
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
2
5
Porges
Scully
BB
PSV Bernau
-52
97
3
6
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
7
Schulze
Joana
BB
Finsterwalde
-57
97
7
8
Blume
Paula
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
2
9
Schott
Jana
BB
Großbeeren
-63
98
3
10
Derlath
Lisa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
5
11
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
ludwigsfelde
-70
96
2
12
Schön
Antonia
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
98
3
13
Opitz
Joey-Nelly
BB
KSC Strausberg
-70
96
5
14
Rehfeldt
Joanna
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-78
5
15
Goldgrebe
Cindy
BB
KSC Strausberg
+78
98
3
16
Goldacker
Greta
BB
Judoschule Falkensee
-52
17
Kaberidis
Lea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-44
98
5
18
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
1
19
Hahmann
Medina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
97
5
20
Toews
Amely
BB
JC Oranienburg
-52
98
5
21
Gercken
Thea
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
1
22
Thürfelder
Isabel
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
5
23
Goldschmidt
Vanessa
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
98
5
24
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
1
25
Schiller
Judith
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
97
7
26
Nosal
Vivien
BB
BW Vetschau
-78
97
3
27
Richter
Jasmin
BB
Finsterwalde
+78
3
28
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
29
Matthies
Vanessa
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
97
30
Jahnke
Maria
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-63
97
31
Piperidiu
Kiki
BB
PSV Bernau
-48
32
Ridderskamp
Hergild
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
97
1
33
Teubner
Lara
BE
SC Lotos
-44
98
2
34
Horn
Luisa
BE
Bushido
-48
98
2
35
Sievert
Antonia
BE
PSV Oylmpia
-52
5
36
Fredrich
Ina
BE
BC Samurai
-52
97
7
37
Beslé
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
96
3
38
Saklak
Leyla
BE
Polizei SV
-57
98
5
39
Seidel
Melina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
97
7
40
Tiede
Nicole
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-78
98
2
41
Mosblech
Deborah
BE
BC Randori
+78
97
5
42
Weiß
Michaela
BE
BC Dento
-57
97
43
Diez
Michelle
BE
JC 03
-48
97
44
Kreuter
Juliane
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-57
98
45
Teßmann
Janina
BE
BC Samurai
-44
97
1
46
Franz
Saskia
BE
TSV Rudow
-44
97
3
47
Krüger
Annika
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
98
3
48
Ghandour
Nathaly
BE
KiK
-52
97
1
49
Schmidt
Anne Sophie
BE
SC Lotos
-57
96
3
50
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
96
3
51
Gabrielczyk
Michelle
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-63
7
52
Lübke
Rojin
BE
TSV Rudow
-70
97
5
53
Heineck
Antonia
BE
BC Samurai
-78
96
1
54
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC Samurai
+78
96
1
55
Buder
Franziska
BE
JC 03
-70
96
56
Stüber
Sophia
BE
Bushido
-52
97
57
Gossow
Gina
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
97
58
Scheitz
Luca
MV
PSV Schwerin
-44
7
59
Sohst
Theresa
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
7
60
Sander
Julia
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-70
7
61
Brunner
Franziska
MV
Asia Sport NB
-78
3
62
Moll
Anna
MV
JSV Löcknitz
+78
98
2
63
Vogt
Saskia
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-52
64
Gräber
Sina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-70
65
Weiß
Luisa Marie
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-52
66
Rohbeck
Sabrina
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-57
67
Wolter
Madlen
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
68
Ketzler
Katharina
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
7
69
Farken
Wiebke
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
70
Hecker
Carlotta
MV
JV Teterow
-52
7
71
Maninger
Janine
MV
PSV Schwerin
-57
7
72
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
1
73
Haarmann
Juliane
MV
BC Vorpommern
-70
3
74
Schossow
Josefine
MV
JSV Löcknitz
-78
5
75
Jakobi
Jasmin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
+78
5
76
Schreiber
Elisa
MV
1. Schweriner JC
-63
77
Fritz
Anne-Kathrin
MV
SKV Müritz
-48
78
Hoffmann
Justine
MV
PSV Neustrelitzt
-57