Deutsch
Français
Español
05/03/2024
@ Contact
» Archive
» Current
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U21 – Women and Men under 21 – 2013
NODEM '13 – U21
Participants
Statistics
Competition sheets
Final
Results
Medals
List of participants
Total
male
female
Total
Total
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Club:
Surname
First name
NA
Club
kg
Place
1
Schrot
Anika
MV
JV Wittenburg
-70
7
2
Meyer
Anika
BB
Budokan Brandenburg
-52
96
3
3
Kamischke
Anne
BB
PSG Brandenburg
-70
94
2
4
Schmidt
Anne-Spohie
BE
SC - Lotos
-57
96
1
5
Krepp
Annica
BE
Sport-Dojo-Berlin
-70
95
7
6
Lebreton
Catherine
BE
VFL Tegel
-52
96
7
Traus
Charlotte
BB
Bad Belzig
-52
95
5
8
Völkner
Clara
MV
PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
-52
3
9
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC - Randori
-48
94
2
10
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
95
5
11
Sprenger
Hanna
BE
JC 03
-57
94
7
12
Pommerenke
Heather-Roxanne
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-70
96
5
13
Ridderskamp
Helrike
BE
PSV - Olympia
-63
96
3
14
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-52
95
1
15
Vogel
Jennifer
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
2
16
Roll
Jenny
BB
PSV Bernau
-44
1
17
Werner
Jenny
BB
Rathenow
-63
94
1
18
Abram
Jody
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-48
96
3
19
Blietz
Johanna
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-70
96
3
20
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC - Randori
-70
1
21
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
93
5
22
Dettmann
Laura
BE
JC 03
-63
95
2
23
Krumpholz
Laura
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
96
3
24
Krause
Lisa
MV
KSV Grimmen
-63
5
25
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-63
7
26
Besle
Marie-Sophie
BE
PSV - Olympia
-57
96
3
27
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC - Samurai
-52
95
2
28
Schröder
Merle
MV
JV Teterow
-63
5
29
Goschin
Michelle
BE
BC - Samurai
+78
1
30
Wulff
Pauline
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-63
3
31
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
1
32
Habermann
Ronja
BE
BC - Randori
-70
95
5
33
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-57
5
34
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-70
95
3
35
Fontana
Sarah
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-78
93
1
36
Mittermaier
Sarah
BB
Senftenberg
-52
7
37
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
BC - Randori
-48
95
3
38
Stiller
Tanja
MV
PSV Schwerin
-63
39
Zeitschel
Vanessa
MV
Motor Wolgast
-63
7
40
Dopperphul
Vivien
BE
TSV - Spandau
-78
93
2