Catégorie de poids: -43 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Dell | Silas | NW | Jülicher Judoclub | 2001 | ||
2. | Hohn | David | NW | Judo Club Hennef | 2001 | ||
3. | Bschlangaul | Karl | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | 2001 | ||
3. | Ebner | Felix | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | 2001 | ||
5. | Vajkant | Michael | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | 2000 | ||
5. | Weisser | Patrick | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | 2001 | ||
7. | Strauß | Philipp | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | 2001 | ||
7. | Zapuskalov | Leon | NW | Judoteam Ostwestfalen | 2001 |
Catégorie de poids: -46 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Schriever | Yerrick | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | 2001 | ||
2. | Laudahn | Nicolas,Rene | MV | ASIA SPORT | 2001 | ||
3. | Hecht | Florian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2000 | ||
3. | Riener | Jonas | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | 2001 | ||
5. | Cakalli | Kürsad | BY | Post SV Nürnberg | 2001 | ||
5. | Bimmermann | Alexander | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | 2001 | ||
7. | Sat | Ali-Cemil | BY | 1. JC Münchberg | 2000 | ||
7. | Denchyk | Maksym | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | 2001 |
Catégorie de poids: -50 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Thomas | Peter | BY | Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | 2000 | ||
2. | Meyer | Luc | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | 2000 | ||
3. | Slamberger | Lennart | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | 2001 | ||
3. | Biedermann | Falk | NW | Judo Crocodiles Büren | 2000 | ||
5. | Samuel | Jari Kilian | MV | ASIA SPORT | 2001 | ||
5. | Kuhlmann | Tristan | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | 2000 | ||
7. | Nenninger | Valérie Lukas | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 1999 | ||
7. | Edmeier | Severin | BY | Nippon 2000 Passau | 2000 |
Catégorie de poids: -55 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Blagnies | Niels | SN | Athletik-Club 1990 Taucha | 1999 | ||
2. | Lammers | Chris | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1999 | ||
3. | Giller | Vincent | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | 1999 | ||
3. | Störmer | Ian | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | 2000 | ||
5. | Popusoi | Christian | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | 1999 | ||
5. | Bölke | Jannik | BB | Rathenower Judo Club 1961 | 2000 | ||
7. | Wegele | Alexander | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 2000 | ||
7. | Woischneck | Jan Niklas | NW | Judo-Club von 1993 Bielefeld | 1999 |
Catégorie de poids: -60 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Acktun | Timo | MV | PSV Schwerin | 1999 | ||
2. | Menzl | Nikolas | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | 1999 | ||
3. | Müller | Kevin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1999 | ||
3. | Pangerl | Rami | BY | TSV Peiting | 1999 | ||
5. | Ozdoev | Bilal | HH | HT16 | 2000 | ||
5. | Romahn | Lukas | NW | Sport-Union Annen | 2000 | ||
7. | Maqué | Lucas | SN | SV Einheit Altenburg | 1999 | ||
7. | Rosenbaum | Tobias | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 2000 |
Catégorie de poids: -66 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Görner | Fabian | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | 2000 | ||
2. | Bantle | Michael | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | 2000 | ||
3. | kraft | elischa | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | 1999 | ||
3. | Petzold | Jan-Ole | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | 1999 | ||
5. | Neihs | Alexander | NW | Judo Club Hennef | 2000 | ||
5. | Pollak | Noel | WÜ | SV Fellbach Budo | 1999 | ||
7. | Schulz | Oliver | TH | PSV Eisenach | 1999 | ||
7. | Angenstein | Nick | NS | MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | 2000 |
Catégorie de poids: -73 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ochs | Kilian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1999 | ||
2. | Widlroither | Anton | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | 1999 | ||
3. | Kunstmann | Jonas | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | 1999 | ||
3. | Henke | Max | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | 1999 | ||
5. | Pfirrmann | Kai Ole | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | 1999 | ||
5. | Blechschmidt | Tom | TH | JSC Stotternheim Jigoro Kano | 2000 | ||
7. | Limmer | Johannes | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | 1999 | ||
7. | Maloko | Haadi | NW | Beueler Judo-Club | 1999 |
Catégorie de poids: -81 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Buth | Ole | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | 1999 | ||
2. | Myrow | Willi | BE | Sportclub Berlin | 1999 | ||
3. | Fettköther | Luka Enrik | NS | Judo in Holle | 1999 | ||
3. | Dolzhko | Daniel | NW | Polizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920 | 2000 | ||
5. | Witassek | Yvo | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2001 | ||
5. | Seifert | Markus | HE | 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | 1999 | ||
7. | Wolff | Florian | SN | Judokan Schkeuditz 2000 | 1999 | ||
7. | Kurz | Marvin | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | 1999 |
Catégorie de poids: -90 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Goldhammer | Jan Niklas | BA | BAC 55 Hockenheim | 1999 | ||
2. | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 2000 | ||
3. | Faßmann | Nils | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | 2000 | ||
3. | Dzhamalutdinov | Muhamad | TH | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt | 1999 | ||
5. | Schießl | Niklas | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | 2000 | ||
5. | Beck | Peter | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | 2000 | ||
7. | Gragert | Jurek | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | 1999 | ||
7. | Hollmann | Robert | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | 1999 |
Catégorie de poids: +90 kg | |||||||
Rang | Nom de famille | Prénom | A | Cercle | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Abramov | Erik | BB | UJKC Potsdam | 1999 | ||
2. | Pelz | Niklas | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | 1999 | ||
3. | Meyer | Fabian | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | 1999 | ||
3. | Pütz | Jonas | NW | Judo Club Asahi Stolberg | 1999 | ||
5. | Rahimi Moghaddam | Tahmouress | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | 2000 | ||
5. | Kary | Leon | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | 1999 | ||
7. | Kirsch | Anatolie | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | 1999 | ||
7. | Makhanashvili | Devid | BB | PSV Cottbus 90 | 1999 |