Deutsch
English
Español
15.05.2024
@ Contact
» Archives
» Actuel
Allemand Championnat – Femmes et Hommes entre 18 – 2017
DEM '17 – U18
Participants
Statistiques
Liste de concours
Finale
Résultats
Médailles
Liste des participants
Total
masculin
féminin
Total
Total
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Recherche
Nom de famille:
Prénom:
Association:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Cercle:
Nom de famille
Prénom
A
Cercle
kg
Rang
1
Dieckhoff
Aaron
NS
Eintracht Hildesheim
-60
2002
2
Berg
Albert
SN
Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein
-60
2001
3
Murrone
Alessio
NW
Sport-Union Annen
-60
2000
5
4
Harmening
Ayke
NW
Polizei SV Herford Judo
-60
2001
5
Yedgarian
Christian
HE
Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922
-60
2001
6
Reimer
Daniel
BA
Budo-Club Karlsruhe
-60
2000
7
Jahn
David
SN
JV IPPON Rodewisch
-60
2000
8
Neeb
Dennis
RL
Sportverein Oberelbert 1928
-60
2000
9
Seith
Erik
PF
Judo-Sportverein Speyer
-60
2000
10
Biedermann
Falk
NW
Judo Crocodiles Büren
-60
2000
11
Thalheim
Florian
SN
SC DHfK Leipzig
-60
2001
12
Noack
Gerrit
HH
JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf
-60
2002
13
Lange
Hannes
SN
Judoclub Leipzig
-60
2000
14
Schmid
Hannes Valentin
WÜ
Judozentrum Heubach
-60
2001
7
15
Störmer
Ian
HE
1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978
-60
2000
3
16
Klein
Jonas
RL
ESV Siershahn
-60
2002
17
Bögelein
Jonathan
BY
Judo-Team Ansbach
-60
2000
3
18
Fejfar
Lucas
NS
MTV.E.Borsum
-60
2000
19
Ndombaxi
Manuel André
NS
SV Nienhagen
-60
2002
20
Cuk
Mateo
BE
ShidoSha Dojo Berlin
-60
2001
1
21
Acktun
Mattes
MV
PSV Schwerin
-60
2001
5
22
Stein
Murray Lee
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
2000
7
23
Schummel
Niklas
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
2000
2
24
Harter
Tobias
BY
Judo-Team Ansbach
-60
2000
25
Droste
Tom
NW
Dattelner JC
-60
2002