|
Surname
|
First name
|
NA
|
Club
|
kg
|
| Place |
---|
1 | Vartanjan | Artur | HB | Judo Club Asahi Bremen | +100 | 1990 | |
2 | Eisenmann | Markus | BA | Judofreunde Pforzheim | +100 | 1982 | |
3 | Wendt | Robin | HH | Niendorfer TSV | +100 | 1990 | 1 |
4 | Pütz | Jonas | NW | Judo Club Asahi Stolberg | +100 | 1999 | 3 |
5 | Zeuke | Jan | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | +100 | 1992 | 5 |
6 | Bulk | Helge | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | +100 | 1990 | |
7 | Enge | Julius | SN | Döbelner Sportclub 02/90 | +100 | 1996 | 7 |
8 | Loges | Marc | BY | Judoclub Freising 1964 | +100 | 1992 | |
9 | Mannke | Thomas | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | +100 | 1980 | |
10 | Schaarschmidt | Marcel | BB | HSV Cottbus | +100 | 1990 | |
11 | Meyer | Fabian | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | +100 | 1999 | 2 |
12 | Wendt | Sebastian | NS | SV Nienhagen | +100 | 1997 | 3 |
13 | Schwertl | Simon | BY | TV Landshut 1964 | +100 | 1995 | 5 |
14 | Böttcher | Marius | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | +100 | 1967 | |
15 | Miensok | Felix | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | +100 | 1991 | 7 |
16 | Eschenlohr | Barbara | BY | TSV Schwabmünchen | +78 | 1988 | 1 |
17 | Mill | Aylin | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | +78 | 1995 | 3 |
18 | Weiss | Carmen | WÜ | TSGV Albershausen | +78 | 1978 | 5 |
19 | Männche | Lisa | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | +78 | 1994 | 7 |
20 | Grießhaber | Jasmin | BA | FT 1844 Freiburg | +78 | 1992 | |
21 | Brankers | Hannah | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | +78 | 1991 | 2 |
22 | Bauer | Alison | BY | SG Eltmann | +78 | 1996 | 3 |
23 | Eckhardt | Sandra | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | +78 | 1991 | 5 |
24 | Stube | Katharina | RL | SV Urmitz | +78 | 1995 | 7 |
25 | Benkert | Andreas | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -100 | 1988 | 1 |
26 | Tsimakuridze | Nikolaz | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -100 | 1993 | 3 |
27 | Sommer | Christopher | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | -100 | 1995 | 5 |
28 | Kunz | Cedric | BA | TV 05 Bruchhausen | -100 | 1996 | 7 |
29 | Kern | Yannick | HE | Judoclub Hünfelden | -100 | 1997 | |
30 | Haase | Hendrik | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -100 | 1994 | 2 |
31 | Wiese | Peter | NW | Velberter Judo - Club | -100 | 1995 | |
32 | von Pawelsz | Joachim | NS | VfL Stade | -100 | 1988 | 3 |
33 | Apelt | Michael | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -100 | 1986 | 5 |
34 | Riefer | Manuel | WÜ | TSG Reutlingen 1843 | -100 | 1994 | 7 |
35 | Gottschalk | Lucas | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -100 | 1996 | |
36 | Sturm | Lisanne | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -48 | 1992 | 1 |
37 | Petersen | Merit | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -48 | 2001 | 3 |
38 | Augenstein | Bianca | BY | DJK Eichstätt | -48 | 1994 | 5 |
39 | Ringwald | Claudia | BA | Kampfsportverein Kippenheimweiler | -48 | 1986 | 7 |
40 | Meister | Laya | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -48 | 1999 | 2 |
41 | Schmadel | Tanja | PF | Judokan Landau | -48 | 1995 | 3 |
42 | Klust | Katharina | BY | PTSV Hof | -48 | 1987 | 5 |
43 | Seifert | Jasmine | TH | KSV Budokan Heiligenstadt | -48 | 1996 | 7 |
44 | Kehr | Alysia | WÜ | Judo Club Kano Heilbronn | -48 | 1993 | |
45 | Kramer | Lena | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -48 | 1995 | |
46 | Meyer | Nele | NS | Braunschweiger Judo Club | -48 | 1997 | |
47 | Teßmer | Anna Charis | NW | Judo Sport Club Erkelenz | -52 | 1993 | |
48 | Angeli | Sina | BA | TV 05 Bruchhausen | -52 | 1998 | |
49 | Süß | Diana | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -52 | 1996 | 1 |
50 | Fiedel | Frederike | TH | Judo-und Freizeitverein Erfurt | -52 | 1999 | 3 |
51 | Zachert | Nadine | WÜ | House of Judo | -52 | 1994 | 5 |
52 | Grötsch | Amarah | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | -52 | 1993 | 7 |
53 | Görtz | Laura | BE | Erster Berliner Judo-Club 1922 | -52 | 1989 | |
54 | Mavridou | Aristoula | NW | Hap-Ki-Do Club Oelde | -52 | 1995 | |
55 | Ohl | Tamara | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -52 | 1997 | 2 |
56 | Olsson | Hanna | NS | Kraft-Sport Lüneburg von 1921 | -52 | 1997 | 3 |
57 | Emilius | Lisabeth | BY | Turnverein 1848 Erlangen | -52 | 1998 | 5 |
58 | Anklam | Corinna | WÜ | Judo Club Kano Heilbronn | -52 | 1997 | 7 |
59 | Renk | Alina Jennifer | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -57 | 1989 | |
60 | Röseberg | Eliza | SN | JSV Rammenau 1985 | -57 | 2000 | |
61 | Schiffer | Kerstin | WÜ | House of Judo | -57 | 1993 | |
62 | Schreiber | Elisa | MV | PSV Schwerin | -57 | 1997 | |
63 | Bönig | Christin | BY | Judo-Club Obernburg | -57 | 1989 | |
64 | Trenz | Jill | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -57 | 1999 | 1 |
65 | Markloff | Lea | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -57 | 1999 | 3 |
66 | Schroeder | Inga | NW | Brander TV 1883 Aachen | -57 | 1989 | 5 |
67 | Wulff | Pauline | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -57 | 1996 | 7 |
68 | Friedrich | Anne-Katrin | SN | JSV Werdau | -57 | 1992 | |
69 | Gredig | Paula-Uta | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -57 | 1996 | |
70 | Hund | Leoni | PF | Judokan Landau | -57 | 1997 | |
71 | Vietgen | Sandra | NS | VfL Grasdorf | -57 | 1989 | |
72 | Wenk | Vivien | NW | JUDO TEAM Erkelenz | -57 | 1997 | |
73 | Callsen | Marina | HH | TuS Appen | -57 | 1998 | |
74 | Benard | Angelique | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -57 | 1993 | |
75 | Baltzer | Lesley-Anne | NW | "Samurai" Schwelm-Ennepetal | -57 | 1994 | |
76 | Ahrenhold | Janne | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -57 | 1995 | 2 |
77 | Altkorn | Kim | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -57 | 1999 | 3 |
78 | Strecker | Tanja | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -57 | 1988 | 5 |
79 | Arning | Cassandra | TH | 1.USV Gera | -57 | 2000 | 7 |
80 | Grether | Jessica | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | -57 | 1991 | |
81 | Liskow | Jule | MV | VfK "Bau" Rostock 94 | -57 | 1992 | |
82 | Mühlegger | Manuel | BY | TuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo | -60 | 1998 | 3 |
83 | Kranzer | Jannik | BA | FT 1844 Freiburg | -60 | 1994 | 5 |
84 | Richter | Julian | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -60 | 1998 | 7 |
85 | Denkewitz | Florian | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -60 | 1999 | |
86 | Fejfar | Lucas | NS | MTV.E.Borsum | -60 | 2000 | |
87 | Last | Maurice | SN | HSG Mittweida | -60 | 2000 | |
88 | Neeb | Dennis | RL | Sportverein Oberelbert 1928 | -60 | 2000 | |
89 | Latschinian | Hratschik | HE | Judo Club Geisenheim | -60 | 1996 | 2 |
90 | Strutz | Patrick | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -60 | 1992 | 5 |
91 | Störmer | Ian | HE | 1. Judo Club Bürstadt 1978 | -60 | 2000 | 7 |
92 | Scholten | Fabian | BB | HSV Cottbus | -60 | 1997 | |
93 | Staber | Fabian | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -60 | 1989 | |
94 | Feld | Matthias | NW | Judo-Freunde Siegen-Lindenberg | -60 | 1976 | |
95 | Pachel | Florian | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -60 | 1997 | 1 |
96 | Pintsis | Christos | NW | TSV Eingkeit Dornap | -60 | 1998 | 3 |
97 | Räther | Ricarda | NW | 1. JJJC Dortmund 1952 | -63 | 2000 | |
98 | Salzwedel | Sophia-Antonia | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -63 | 2000 | |
99 | Voigt | Ronja | SN | JSV Rammenau 1985 | -63 | 2000 | |
100 | Wieddekind | Laura | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -63 | 1993 | |
101 | Klose | Marie | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -63 | 1997 | 1 |
102 | Ahrenhold | Elna | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -63 | 1998 | 3 |
103 | Heseding | Wiebke | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -63 | 1991 | 5 |
104 | Kohlbacher | Mona | PF | Judo Club Frankenthal | -63 | 1998 | 7 |
105 | Galauch | Isabell | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -63 | 1999 | |
106 | Losert | Kathrin | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -63 | 1996 | |
107 | Pätzold | Chiara-Sue | NS | SC Hemmoor | -63 | 1999 | |
108 | Reinke | Annika | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | -63 | 1996 | |
109 | Schubert | Ann-Katrin | BY | TSV Peiting | -63 | 1994 | |
110 | Walter | Melissa | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -63 | 1997 | |
111 | Grünewald | Sarah | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -63 | 1997 | 2 |
112 | Müller | Vanessa | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -63 | 1991 | 3 |
113 | Schmidt | Bianca Chiara | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -63 | 1999 | 5 |
114 | Gaal | Cornelia | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -63 | 1993 | 7 |
115 | Geissler | Lea | BB | Judoverein Ludwigsfelde | -63 | 1999 | |
116 | Grodtmann | Kimberly | RL | JJC Mendig | -63 | 1997 | |
117 | Lenz | Hannah | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -63 | 1998 | |
118 | Niesel | Vivien | NW | MSV Duisburg 02 Judo | -63 | 1997 | |
119 | Gerlach | Lucas | TH | Judo Club Jena | -66 | 1997 | 2 |
120 | Klein | Kai | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -66 | 1996 | 3 |
121 | Latschinian | Hakob | HE | Judo Club Geisenheim | -66 | 1995 | 5 |
122 | Koch | Thilo | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -66 | 1991 | 7 |
123 | Wendland | Fabian | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -66 | 1998 | |
124 | Fritz | Felix | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -66 | 1999 | |
125 | Kraft | Elischa | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -66 | 1999 | |
126 | Mollet | Jonas | BA | DJK Eppelheim | -66 | 1999 | |
127 | Siegel | Christoph | NS | Kraft-Sport Lüneburg von 1921 | -66 | 1994 | 1 |
128 | Bantle | Michael | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -66 | 2000 | 3 |
129 | Freitag | Stefan | BA | Judo-Team Bruchsal | -66 | 1992 | 5 |
130 | Brodnig | Janno | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -66 | 1998 | 7 |
131 | Schlichting | Simon | NW | FC Stella Bevergern | -66 | 1997 | |
132 | Tempel | Bjarne | NW | Judoka Rauxel | -66 | 1999 | |
133 | Günther | Dirk | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -66 | 1989 | |
134 | Müller | Martin | SN | VFL Riesa | -66 | 1995 | |
135 | Patzenhauer | Max | BB | HSV Cottbus | -66 | 1990 | |
136 | Schmidt | Johanna | TH | Judo Club Jena | -70 | 1999 | |
137 | Wegner | Meike | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -70 | 1994 | |
138 | Dietzer | Selina | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -70 | 1995 | 1 |
139 | Bolte | Greta | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -70 | 1998 | 3 |
140 | Grünewald | Yvonne | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -70 | 1999 | 5 |
141 | Schleifer | Nina | WÜ | House of Judo | -70 | 1991 | 7 |
142 | Föllner | Anne | WÜ | Judoverein Nürtingen 1960 | -70 | 1994 | |
143 | Grzesiek | Jana | NW | JUDO TEAM Erkelenz | -70 | 1999 | |
144 | Kehne | Antonia | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -70 | 2000 | |
145 | Opitz | Hannah | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -70 | 2000 | |
146 | Rasch | Luise | SN | Judoverein Coswig | -70 | 1998 | |
147 | Simon | Jenny | HH | Judo-Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald | -70 | 1988 | |
148 | Woitas | Jessie | BB | Prenzlauer Judo-Sportverein | -70 | 1996 | |
149 | Zwick | Michaela | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -70 | 1997 | |
150 | Schauseil | Natalia | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -70 | 1995 | 2 |
151 | Harter | Annika | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -70 | 2000 | 3 |
152 | Krämer | Michaela | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -70 | 1992 | 5 |
153 | Schwickert | Jessica | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -70 | 1988 | 7 |
154 | Förster | Melanie | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | -70 | 1979 | |
155 | Fritsch | Martina | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -70 | 1992 | |
156 | Gaertner | Kim Natascha | NW | PSV Recklinghausen | -70 | 1993 | |
157 | Knauf | Daena | RL | Judo-Club Neuwied | -70 | 1997 | |
158 | Kracht | Susann | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | -70 | 1988 | |
159 | Püchel | Maurice | NW | TB Wülfrath 1891 | -73 | 1997 | |
160 | Mackeldey | Philipp | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -73 | 1990 | 2 |
161 | Dzavbatyrov | Schamil | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -73 | 1997 | 3 |
162 | Schulz | Oliver | TH | PSV Eisenach | -73 | 1999 | |
163 | Rose | Nicholas | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -73 | 1994 | 5 |
164 | Ananjew | Alexander | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -73 | 1994 | 7 |
165 | Sorgatz | Florian | SN | VFL Riesa | -73 | 1991 | |
166 | Wurzer | Dominic | BY | TSV Unterhaching 1910 | -73 | 1998 | |
167 | Bockholt | Sebastian | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -73 | 1994 | |
168 | Bentgerodt | Nils | NS | VfL Stade | -73 | 1994 | |
169 | Ferrera | Dario | BA | Judo Club Oftersheim | -73 | 1999 | |
170 | Geistlinger | Robin | BA | TV 1846 Mosbach | -73 | 1998 | |
171 | Gutsche | Miguel | BB | JUDOSCHULE Falkensee | -73 | 2000 | |
172 | Haug | Rainer | WÜ | TSV Schwieberdingen | -73 | 1999 | |
173 | Himmelspach | Yannick | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -73 | 1996 | |
174 | Korn | Sascha | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -73 | 1992 | |
175 | Limmer | Johannes | TH | SV 1883 Schwarza | -73 | 1999 | |
176 | Gleim | Daniel | HE | PSV Grün-Weiß Kassel | -73 | 1993 | 1 |
177 | Siegemund | Georg | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -73 | 1997 | 3 |
178 | Ilts | Oleg | TH | PSV Meiningen 90 | -73 | 1994 | 5 |
179 | Schulz | Paul | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -73 | 1991 | |
180 | Jankowicz | Pascal | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -73 | 1992 | 7 |
181 | Weimer | Felix | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -73 | 1999 | |
182 | Bobrowski | Nick | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -73 | 1995 | |
183 | Henke | Max | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -73 | 1999 | |
184 | Hofäcker | Sebastian | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -73 | 1997 | |
185 | Kleiber | Nils | SA | TV 1892 Merzig | -73 | 1996 | |
186 | Langer | Fabian | NW | JC Holzwickede | -73 | 1991 | |
187 | Maier | Leon | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -73 | 1995 | |
188 | Dollinger | Lisa | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -78 | 1995 | 1 |
189 | Böttcher | Ileana | RL | Judo-Club Bad Ems 71 | -78 | 1997 | 3 |
190 | Bauer | Nicole | HH | TuRa Harksheide /Judo | -78 | 1996 | 5 |
191 | Leonhardt | Lisa | WÜ | VfL Ulm/Neu-Ulm | -78 | 1989 | 2 |
192 | Räther | Melissa | NW | 1. JJJC Dortmund 1952 | -78 | 1996 | 3 |
193 | Pilz | Elisabeth | SN | SV Sachsenwerk Dresden | -78 | 2000 | 5 |
194 | Schüpbach | Steffen | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -81 | 1998 | |
195 | Schmitt | Sebastian | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -81 | 1998 | 2 |
196 | Strube | Constantin | ST | Judo Club Halle | -81 | 1996 | |
197 | Cavelius | Timo | BY | PTSV Hof | -81 | 1996 | 3 |
198 | Höhl | Andreas | HE | SV Blau-Gelb Darmstadt | -81 | 1996 | 5 |
199 | Uniewski | Robert | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -81 | 1996 | |
200 | Wirth | Tobias | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -81 | 1997 | |
201 | Brohm | Steffen | HH | Rellinger TV | -81 | 1990 | |
202 | Bekbuzarov | Dzohar | TH | PSV Erfurt | -81 | 2000 | |
203 | Klien | Michael | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -81 | 1983 | |
204 | Kurz | Marvin | WÜ | JudoTeam Steinheim | -81 | 1999 | |
205 | Rempel | Wilhelm | NW | Turnverein von 1912 Verl | -81 | 1998 | |
206 | Riedl | David | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -81 | 1989 | |
207 | Ruhland | Nils | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -81 | 1985 | |
208 | Kalenberg | Sebastian | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -81 | 1994 | 1 |
209 | Hill | Jannis | BA | 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim | -81 | 1992 | 3 |
210 | Mann | Sven | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -81 | 1992 | 5 |
211 | Touna | Yves-Michel | SA | ATV-Dudweiler Judo | -81 | 1999 | |
212 | Hill | Matteo | BA | 1. Judoteam Heidelberg/Mannheim | -81 | 1994 | 7 |
213 | Desgranges | Kai | NS | Braunschweiger Judo Club | -81 | 1992 | |
214 | Bschlangaul | Max | WÜ | TSG Backnang Schwerathletik 1920 | -81 | 1994 | |
215 | Bold | Matthias | SA | TV 1892 Merzig | -81 | 1995 | |
216 | Fixmer | Patrick | BY | ESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee | -81 | 1995 | |
217 | Freytag | Sebastian | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -81 | 1997 | |
218 | Hartmann | Jakob | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -81 | 1998 | |
219 | Löhndorf | Tobias | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -81 | 1995 | |
220 | Mattiß | Fabian Janik | BE | SV Berlin 2000 | -81 | 1997 | |
221 | Peric | Boris | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -81 | 1996 | |
222 | Reiter | Paul | SN | Polizeisportclub Bautzen | -90 | 1992 | |
223 | Grothaus | Yassin | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -90 | 1986 | 1 |
224 | Winn | Daniel | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -90 | 1994 | 3 |
225 | Riegert | Leander | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -90 | 1995 | 5 |
226 | Fiedler | Richard | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -90 | 1998 | 7 |
227 | Frank | Elias | BY | TSV Altenfurt | -90 | 1996 | |
228 | Ustinov | Konstantin | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -90 | 1989 | |
229 | Hollmann | Robert | BY | MTV 1881 Ingolstadt | -90 | 1999 | 2 |
230 | Lekaj | Egzon | HB | Judo-Club Weyhe | -90 | 1988 | 3 |
231 | Schütz | Leonhard | HB | Judo Club Asahi Bremen | -90 | 1996 | 5 |
232 | Meyer | Carlo | NS | TuS Rotenburg | -90 | 1984 | 7 |
233 | Gohrbandt | Ingo | NW | Haaner Turnerbund | -90 | 1986 | |
234 | Kaluzny | David | NW | 1. JJJC Dortmund 1952 | -90 | 1997 | |