|
Apellido
|
Nombre
|
A
|
Organización
|
kg
|
| Lugar |
---|
1 | Kostic | Sarah | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | +78 | 2001 | 2 |
2 | Randt | Vanessa | MV | Judo-Verein Wittenburg | +78 | 2000 | 1 |
3 | Wist | Katharina | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | +78 | 2002 | 3 |
4 | Maksin | Eleonora | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -40 | 2002 | 1 |
5 | Koop | Emelie | MV | PSV Schwerin | -40 | 2001 | 2 |
6 | Bahle | Leonie | MV | ASIA SPORT | -44 | 2002 | 1 |
7 | Bahle | Leah | MV | ASIA SPORT | -44 | 2002 | 2 |
8 | Maksin | Anna-Maria | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -48 | 2001 | |
9 | Engelkind | Luisa | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -48 | 2002 | 1 |
10 | Grippa | Lilly | BE | BC Samurai Berlin | -48 | 2002 | 3 |
11 | Rudnik | Sarah | BB | Judoverein Kuzushi Lübben | -48 | 2002 | 5 |
12 | Schneider | Elisabetta | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -48 | 2002 | 7 |
13 | von Leupoldt | Charlotte | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -48 | 2002 | 2 |
14 | Stransky | Anna | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -48 | 2002 | 3 |
15 | Richter | Anneli | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -48 | 2001 | 5 |
16 | Klemm | Joedy | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -52 | 2000 | |
17 | Zanker | Franziska | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -52 | 2001 | 2 |
18 | Würfel | Annika | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -52 | 2000 | 3 |
19 | Marten | Jolyne | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 2001 | 5 |
20 | Stengel | Valentina | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -52 | 2000 | 7 |
21 | Ackermann | Lara | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -52 | 2002 | |
22 | Schwinzer | Laura | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -52 | 2001 | |
23 | Nieschalk | Lysann | MV | JSV Neuenkirchen | -52 | 2001 | |
24 | Schlensog | Meike | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -52 | 2002 | |
25 | Eichbaum | Zuzana | BE | PSV Olympia Berlin | -52 | 2001 | |
26 | Grulich | Lena Sophie | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -52 | 2000 | 1 |
27 | Möckel | Natalie | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -52 | 2000 | 3 |
28 | Mrosek | Maria | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -52 | 2001 | 5 |
29 | Markus | Leonie | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -52 | 2002 | 7 |
30 | Lang | Julia | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -57 | 2002 | |
31 | Brück | Lilly | MV | ALBA 93 Boizenburg | -57 | 2002 | |
32 | Rabenhorst | Marie | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -57 | 2001 | |
33 | Kayser | Jasmin | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -57 | 2002 | 2 |
34 | Richter | Lilly | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -57 | 2002 | 3 |
35 | Fiedler | Antonia | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -57 | 2002 | 5 |
36 | Folger | Viktoria | BE | Sportfreunde Kladow | -57 | 2002 | 7 |
37 | Mück | Isabell | MV | Gadebuscher Judoverein | -57 | 2002 | |
38 | Mandel | Julia | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -57 | 2001 | |
39 | Fritze | Caroline | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -57 | 2000 | 1 |
40 | Schreiber | Jördis | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -57 | 2000 | 3 |
41 | Gruhlke | Sarah | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -57 | 2001 | 5 |
42 | Kantwerk | Sarah-Michelle | BB | Polizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) | -57 | 2002 | 7 |
43 | Seibelt | Angelina | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | |
44 | Ziehm | Lara | MV | ASIA SPORT | -63 | 2002 | |
45 | Schädlich | Sarah | MV | PSV Schwerin | -63 | 2002 | |
46 | Lehmann | Theresa | MV | ASIA SPORT | -63 | 2002 | |
47 | Mühl | Henrike | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -63 | 2001 | 2 |
48 | König | Emma-Louise | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -63 | 2002 | 3 |
49 | Hatami | Sierra Anahita | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -63 | 2002 | 5 |
50 | Rassudow | Emily | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -63 | 2002 | 7 |
51 | Hagenau | Lena | MV | ASIA SPORT | -63 | 2002 | |
52 | Meißner | Svenja | BE | Arashi Judo-Karateclub Berlin | -63 | 2000 | |
53 | Reddig | Mareike | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -63 | 2000 | 1 |
54 | Herzum | Sandra | BE | KAIZEN Berlin | -63 | 2001 | 3 |
55 | Trajcev | Vanessa | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -63 | 2001 | 5 |
56 | Bandit | Lisa-Marie | BE | Judo-Club 03 Berlin | -63 | 2002 | 7 |
57 | onufriev | Diana | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -70 | 2002 | |
58 | Notz | Lea | BE | BC DENTO | -70 | 2001 | |
59 | Pritschow | Nele | MV | SG Medizin Bansin | -70 | 2001 | |
60 | Richter | Josephine | BB | Budokan Brandenburg | -70 | 2002 | 2 |
61 | Hoppe | Lisa Marie | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -70 | 2001 | 3 |
62 | Flach | Lea | BB | JSG Dynamo Jüterbog | -70 | 2000 | 5 |
63 | Ziesemer | Nele | MV | KSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo | -70 | 2000 | 7 |
64 | Götze | Anna Tabea | BE | BC DENTO | -70 | 2000 | |
65 | Schmidt | Sarah | BB | SV Do Keiko Bad Freienwalde | -70 | 2002 | |
66 | Schneider | Cheyenne | BE | Sportclub Charis 02 | -70 | 2001 | 1 |
67 | Neuhold | Jasmin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -70 | 2000 | 3 |
68 | Sohst | Sabrina | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -70 | 2002 | 5 |
69 | Koch | Laura | MV | ASIA SPORT | -70 | 2002 | 7 |
70 | Tepelmann | Kim Chantal | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -78 | 2002 | 3 |
71 | Sturm | Cora | MV | Spiel- und Kampfsportverein (SKV) Müritz | -78 | 2000 | 2 |
72 | Lieshoff | Julia | BE | Sport-Hasen-Spandau | -78 | 2000 | 3 |
73 | El-Cheikh Youssef | Celine | BB | Budo-Dojo-SC Fürstenwalde | -78 | 2002 | |
74 | Hempel | Jule | MV | ASIA SPORT | -78 | 2002 | 1 |