german-judo.de

German Championships – Women and Men under 18 – 2018

DEM '18 – U18 Participants Statistics Competition sheets Final Results Medals

List of participants
male
female


Serach
Surname:
First name:
National Association:
Club:

Surname First name NA Club kg Place
Abboud HerbertLionTSB Ravensburg-812001
AbeltshauserKevinBYTSV Abensberg-6020022
AchiriMalikNWJudo Club Hennef-6620015
Acker Laura THPSV Erfurt-572002
AckermannLaraBBPolizeisportverein Frankfurt (Oder) -572002
AndreßPierreTHKodokan Erfurt-4320035
ArmanKaanHHHT16+902002
AskidisKonstantinaHBTV Eiche Horn v. 1899-572003
AtzpadinKilianBEJudoverein Berlin-Tegel-5020033
10 AyasVeysel KaraniNSSV Nienhagen-902002
11 AzizovAbdulloNW1. Godesberger Judo Club-5020025
12 BabicMarkoBEPolizei-Sport-Verein Berlin-6020025
13 BaghdasaryanWaheMVBudo Club Vorpommern-812001
14 BahleLeahMVASIA SPORT-482002
15 BahlmannLukasNWHLC Höxter-902001
16 BaierNikolaiRLJJC Mendig-812001
17 BalzerLinaSAJudo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach-482001
18 BanditLisa-MarieBEJudo-Club 03 Berlin-702002
19 BarichLiloSNHSG Mittweida-782002
20 BartNora Helene SNSC DHfK Leipzig-7820023
21 BauerBettinaBYTSV München Großhadern-4820021
22 BauerfeldJanaNSJudo-Kampfgemeinschaft Norden-482002
23 BauerfeldTobinNSJudo-Kampfgemeinschaft Norden-502003
24 BaumeisterAntonieBYTSV Ottobrunn-782002
25 BayerCorinnaPFESV Ludwigshafen-702002
26 BeckerJanHEJudo Club Geisenheim-662003
27 BeckerViktorSNJudoclub Leipzig-6020035
28 BeifussDennisBYTG 1848 Schweinfurt-902001
29 BerningFrederikeNSJudo-Team Hannover-522003
30 BetzLeanderKraftsportverein Esslingen 1894-732002
31 BeyersdorfLeonieNWVdS Nievenheim-6320015
32 BillerMarie-Sophie BAJudo-Sportverein Überlingen-632002
33 BimmermannAlexanderHEJC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden-5520012
34 BirkigtSarahHEJC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden-522003
35 Boateng RachelHHHT16+7820023
36 BockYasminBYTSV München Großhadern-6320013
37 BockSamiraBYTSV München Großhadern-572003
38 BodeJonasNSJKG Diekholzen+9020023
39 BoesKatharinaNWKentai Bochum-442003
40 BogunSarahSTJudo Club Halle-522002
41 BornscheinLucasBYESV Ingolstadt- Ringsee-502003
42 BorowskiAnastasiaNWSSF Bonn-442003
43 BorrelliSabrinaHEJC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden-632002
44 BozkurtSilaJudozentrum Heubach-632001
45 BrandKyraNWJudo-Club Langenfeld-522002
46 BrandtJannikNSTuS Ebstorf von 1866-902003
47 Breitling Adrian NWKentai Bochum+902001
48 BruhnkeShirinNW1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach-482001
49 BrummerMagdalena BYFC Schweitenkirchen -Judo-482002
50 Buchholz MiaNSSV Nienhagen-572002
51 BurkardSiskaBAJUDO-SPORTCLUB 74 Pfaffenweiler -482001
52 BuschEvelyn MariaBBUJKC Potsdam-442003
53 BuschmannLisa-SophieTHKSV Budokan Heiligenstadt-702001
54 BusikFjodorTHPSV Eisenach-7320015
55 BürkleOliver SV Fellbach Budo-432003
56 BüssemeyerTomNWJC 66 Bottrop-552001
57 BörgelCevinNWJG Ibbenbüren-732001
58 BößerLucaPFJudo-Sportverein Speyer-662001
59 CaprosValeriuNWJudo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf-502003
60 ChiabudiniGinoRLESV Siershahn+902003
61 ConstantinLeonardTHErfurter Judo-Club-732001
62 CordesVincent BESportclub Berlin-902003
63 CukMateoBEShidoSha Dojo Berlin-6620011
64 DartschVictoriaNSRot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger-782001
65 DassowTyron LeonBESC Bushido Berlin-4320032
66 de BoorEszter MáriaSTSV Halle-632002
67 de Vries DewiBAJSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar-6320011
68 DenchykMaksymNSJudo-Team Hannover-602001
69 DetzelDanielNWSportgemeinschaft Rot-Weiß Gierath 48/62-602001
70 DieckhoffAaronNSMTSV Aerzen-662002
71 DinermanTheodorJudo Club Kano Heilbronn-732002
72 DorowskichDarjaBYJahn Nürnberg 2012-4420022
73 DreesHendrikNWTSV Viktoria Mülheim-812001
74 DrexlerDominikNSJudo Crocodiles Osnabrück-6620012
75 DrexlerPhilipNSJudo Crocodiles Osnabrück-4620031
76 DreyerLuiseSNVFL Riesa-632001
77 DrosteTomNWDattelner Judo Club 1958-662002
78 EbelhäuserSusannRLJudo-Club Bad Ems 71-482002
79 EggertMarenNWVfL Hüls+782002
80 EiselRichardSNJSV Werdau-552002
81 EngelMischaNSPolizeisportverein Oldenburg-812001
82 EngelmannJannekSNJudo Holzhausen-9020027
83 EnnsOlegBABudo-Club Offenburg-8120017
84 ErdorfLuciaNWTSV Hertha Walheim+7820032
85 ErkeDavidNWFC Stella Bevergern-502003
86 EschemannJanaNWJC Wermelskirchen.-702002
87 FabichNeeleHEJudo Club Wiesbaden 1922-442003
88 FetterDennisNSJudo-Team Hannover-6020017
89 FiedlerAntoniaBBKSC ASAHI Spremberg-572002
90 FischerMalinNWSSF Bonn-5720011
91 FlohrEllenBAPost Südstadt Karlsruhe-5220017
92 FoedeHeleneSNJudoclub Leipzig-5220012
93 FolgerViktoriaBESportfreunde Kladow-632002
94 FranckMatthesMVPSV Schwerin-4320037
95 Freitas de OliveiraMarianaPFTurnverein Rodenbach 1965-632003
96 FreundDennisNWWerler Turnverein von 1894-432003
97 FrickDanielBYJudo-Team Ansbach-8120023
98 FriedeLuiseSNSC DHfK Leipzig-632001
99 FriedrichJonaHEJudoclub Hünfelden-902003
100 FrikelOliver-LeonTSV Freudenstadt 1862-8120015
101 Fuchs Louisa NWKentai Bochum-522002
102 FuhrerDavidPFJudo-Sportverein Speyer-8120012
103 FünfgelderBenteTHSV 1883 Schwarza-5220023
104 GalingerArturRLTuS Rot Weiß Koblenz Judo-732001
105 GamrekelashviliLukaBESportclub Charis 02-602002
106 GazaMarieBEPSV Olympia Berlin-442003
107 GegicSamirBYJahn Nürnberg 2012-552002
108 GeiglJenniferBYTSV Bad Reichenhall-442003
109 GeisterLeaJudoverein Nürtingen 1960-702002
110 GentnerSaraJudozentrum Heubach-782003
111 GergAnnaBYTV Lenggries-702002
112 GerstenbergerNickTHJudo Club Jena-462002
113 GhukasyanEdgarBYTSV München Großhadern-6620017
114 GillerAmelieTHSV 1883 Schwarza-522003
115 GloisteinFinjaSTJudo Club Halle-4820015
116 GnedyschWladBESportclub Berlin-7320017
117 GommlichAnnaSNPolizeisportverein Freital-702002
118 GoßenAnnaNWFC Stella Bevergern-572002
119 GreinerNinaTSGV Albershausen-402003
120 GreisLarissaBAPost Südstadt Karlsruhe-4420027
121 GrubePaulinaHHBuxtehuder SV von 1862-572002
122 GruberSvenjaBYSV-Neuhaus/Rothenbruck-632003
123 GruhlkeSarahBBUJKC Potsdam-632001
124 GrünkerKevinSNChemnitzer Polizeisportverein-462003
125 GrzesiekLenaNWJUDO TEAM Erkelenz-7020025
126 GusevOlegHBS.C. Panthera-8120011
127 GöbelLailaNSJudo-Team Hannover-4420013
128 GörschStefanieSNJudo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig-482003
129 HamidovAchmedRLTV 1860 Nassau-552003
130 HarmPaulBESportclub Berlin-8120017
131 HarmeningLucaNWPolizei SV Herford Judo-552001
132 HartmannTomSN1. Judoclub Stollberg+902001
133 HatamiSierra AnahitaBEKAIZEN Berlin-632002
134 HausteinLisbethHHBramfelder SV-Hamburg-482002
135 HeebElisa MarieNWJudo Club Hennef-402003
136 HeilandEmmaTHJudo Club Jena-5720017
137 HeimannEmmaNWKentai Bochum-572002
138 HeinzJasminTSV Leinfelden-7020023
139 HeiselChiaraNWPolizei-Sportverein Duisburg 1920-522002
140 HempelJuleMVASIA SPORT-7820023
141 HermonyDanielBABAC 55 Hockenheim-5020017
142 HerrmannLiamSHTSV Kronshagen-602001
143 HerrmannRichardBBUJKC Potsdam-902001
144 HerzogJan FelixHHWedeler TSV-9020012
145 HerzumSandraBEKAIZEN Berlin-7020017
146 HillerLauraNW1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach-5220025
147 HinzPaulMVSV Eintracht Zinnowitz -9020015
148 HoffmannLouisBAJudo-Club Konstanz+9020017
149 HofgärtnerValentinJudoverein Nürtingen 1960-5020027
150 HofmannAntonSNBSC Motor Rochlitz-602002
151 HofmannArturNWJC 66 Bottrop-602002
152 HohnDavidNWJudo Club Hennef-602001
153 HojczykGretaSV Winnenden-4420025
154 HunsickerDavidPFTurnverein Rodenbach 1965-732001
155 HuyzendfeldKim HannahNW1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach-4420023
156 HübnerGuillaumeNWJudo Club Banzai Gelsenkirchen-462003
157 HäußlerHagen KunoSTJudo Club Halle-502003
158 HöllischGenesis JamesHHBramfelder SV-Hamburg-552003
159 IckesDavidSHBUDOKAN Lübeck-5020023
160 IglRaffaelaBYTSV Abensberg-7020013
161 IqbalJasminHEJudo-Club Bushido-Vellmar-702002
162 IttnerJosephineSNChemnitzer Polizeisportverein-7020017
163 JanzenAlexanderNWBrühler TV 1879-902001
164 JesionekBrunoBBJudoclub Eberswalde-552003
165 JohnTimoNSJudo Crocodiles Osnabrück-552001
166 JouhriAminaTHPSV Schmölln-782003
167 JungerCarolinTHJudo Club Jena-442003
168 KaiserKevinBYTB Weiden-462003
169 KaiserBenjaminSNJudo Holzhausen-732002
170 KaldschmidtTimHEJC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden-732001
171 KansyFabianBYTSV München Großhadern-6620015
172 KayserJasminBETSV Rudow 1888-5720025
173 KeenMaditaNSSV Wietmarschen-632001
174 KelleAlexaSAJudo-Club "Don Bosco" Uchtelfangen-522003
175 KernReinholdNSJudo-Team Hannover-552003
176 KernMauro BYTSV Unterhaching 1910-432001
177 KeulSamarRLJJC Mendig-902001
178 KlarCharlotte LéonieHEHomburger Turngemeinde 1846-572001
179 KleemannMichelleBYTB Weiden-4020035
180 KlinkDennisHEJC Rüsselsheim-602001
181 KlinkMartinHEJC Rüsselsheim-662002
182 KlützJulianNWJudo Club im TSV Dieringhausen-432003
183 KohlerErikJudozentrum Heubach-732001
184 KoneLosseniHHSportclub Alstertal - Langenhorn+9020011
185 KoppPeterBYTSV Unterhaching 1910-902001
186 KornbluehMiriamHHEimsbütteler Turnverband-5220015
187 KozynchenkoAnatolijHEHomburger Turngemeinde 1846-812001
188 KrahHanneHEJudoclub-Hochtaunus-Usingen-442002
189 KralPaulNW1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach-4320023
190 KratzinJanineSNSC DHfK Leipzig-4020033
191 KraußSarahBAASV 1888 Eppelheim-6320017
192 KremerLucaNWSC Borchen-4320025
193 KriegerMichaelRLJudoclub Vulkaneifel-5020035
194 KriegerNikitaNWPolizei SV Herford Judo-4820012
195 KroißJacquelineKraftsportverein Esslingen 1894-5720023
196 KrollEliasTHErfurter Judo-Club-812002
197 KrügerTimBESport-Dojo Berlin+9020025
198 KuhnNahuel FriedrichNWPolizei SV Herford Judo+902001
199 KunischNicklasSNJC ARASHI Dresden-552002
200 KunzeNicolasNSEintracht Hildesheim-5520025
201 KunzeSebastianNSEintracht Hildesheim-6020027
202 KupschLeonBBSpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau-732001
203 KuttalekLucasBYJudo-Club Achental-4620035
204 KuznecovsNikitaTHFSV 1950 Gotha-9020023
205 KühnEliasTSB Ravensburg-4620037
206 Käckenmeister MichelleNSSV Nienhagen-4020013
207 KöhlerNickBBRSV Eintracht 1949-552003
208 KönigMarieNWVelberter Judo - Club-6320015
209 KönigEmma-LouiseBBJudo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg-7820021
210 LebedewAleksNSJudo-Team Hannover-502003
211 LeistnerOliverBBSpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau-662002
212 LeuschenSimonRLPolizei-SV Mainz-902002
213 LimmerMartinTHSV 1883 Schwarza-662001
214 LindenbergPeterSNVfB Hellerau Klotzsche-732001
215 LippkeJannis NSJudo-Karate-Club Sportschule Goslar-732001
216 LobodaAndréHHT.H.-Eilbeck-4320033
217 LöbKatharinaNWJudo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf-4020031
218 LöbMichaelBEBC RANDORI Berlin-602002
219 LöweJean-PierreNWPolizei SV Herford Judo-7320023
220 MaiLouis BA1. Mannheimer Judo-Club-9020013
221 MaksinEleonoraBBUJKC Potsdam-4420027
222 MantelNikitaBESportclub Berlin-662002
223 MarkloffMichelHEHomburger Turngemeinde 1846-6020013
224 MartinSergioPFJudo-Sportverein Speyer-602002
225 MartinGabriel PFJudo-Sportverein Speyer-5520027
226 Matuschowitz DanNSJudo-Team Hannover-662001
227 MauerDennisBESV Berlin 2000-6620013
228 MayerTamara-MarieNWFC Stella Bevergern-6320022
229 MehlauSarahSV Winnenden-5220023
230 MeierDavidBEPolizei-Sport-Verein Berlin-552001
231 MeinenKarinaRLJudoclub Vulkaneifel-782003
232 MeisnerDanielNWSelmer-Judo-Club 1982-902001
233 MentelTimHEPSV Grün-Weiß Kassel+902001
234 MeyerJan-MarekNSSV Eintracht Wiefelstede-812001
235 MillerMuradBEBC RANDORI Berlin-5020031
236 MillerFlorinTHJFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel-502002
237 MoorLorenzBEPSV Olympia Berlin+9020027
238 MoritzTomNSJudo-Team Hannover-6620013
239 MorlangSergejHEJC Wächtersbach-462003
240 MrosekMariaBBJudoclub Eberswalde-572001
241 MustafayevVusalBYPost- Sportverein Coburg-552002
242 MüllerEugenNWJC 66 Bot-462002
243 MüllerTomBABudo-Club Karlsruhe-432003
244 MüllerMarvinHEJC Rüsselsheim-552002
245 MünchJadziaBABudo-Club Karlsruhe-522001
246 MählerLeonieSNSV Einheit Altenburg-442003
247 MärktLeviBESC Bushido Berlin-5020032
248 MöllerTimBBUJKC Potsdam-812002
249 NeubergerPaulBYTSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling-552002
250 NeumayerPiaPFJudo-Sportverein Speyer+782003
251 NiederquellRichardBABudo-Club Offenburg-662001
252 NippelMiriamNWTurnverein Attendorn -782002
253 NotzLea BEBC DENTO-7820017
254 OberföllLisaBABudo-Club Karlsruhe-5720015
255 OlekAnna-MontaNSJudo-Team Hannover-7020022
256 OnofaroPaolaNSRot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger-702003
257 OrthSarah MalwineBBJudo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg-5220037
258 OsikMelissa NWKentai Bochum-702002
259 PacurariuMarc-AlexanderNW1. Godesberger Judo Club-602002
260 PamukchievRosanNWJudo Club Asahi Stolberg-5520025
261 PantelicHelenaPFJudo-Sportverein Speyer-632002
262 PaoloniSaraSAJudo Club Folsterhöhe-572001
263 PetersJuliaNSRot-Weiss Visbek Judo-Tiger-442003
264 PetersenMeritHEJudo Club Wiesbaden 1922-482001
265 PfeiferJacobTHPSV Weimar-6020013
266 PflugbeilElisabethBYTSV München Großhadern-5720022
267 PlöhnertPaavoSTSV Halle-902002
268 PohlLinusSABudo-Club Dillingen-502003
269 PoslajkoOliverHEJudo Club Geisenheim-4620033
270 PostnikovJustinNWJudo Club Lüdinghausen+902003
271 PrachtElias BBJudo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)-8120013
272 PragerEvitaBBKSC Strausberg-522002
273 PrahlLennyBESC Bushido Berlin-502003
274 PreißingerFelixSHBUDOKAN Lübeck-732002
275 PrellerPietSNPSV Kamenz -662002
276 PufahlLisa MarieTHJFV Erfurt Die Mattenteufel-482003
277 PulferSaraHEJC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden-522001
278 PüffelFinjaNSJudo Gemeinschaft Uelzen-782002
279 PönitzEricSNJudoclub Leipzig-662001
280 ReimannMadelaineSAJudo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach+782002
281 ReineckeLeaNWJC Holzwickede-782002
282 ReinhardtAmélieTHKSV Budokan Heiligenstadt-782001
283 ReinickeMoniekBESportclub Berlin+7820035
284 RemlingLauraNWJKG Essen-7820025
285 RemptLisaSNJudoclub Leipzig-702001
286 RichterJosephineBBJudoschule Hermann-7020025
287 RichterLillyBEKAIZEN Berlin-6320027
288 RieckenZarah-LeoniHHT.H.-Eilbeck-522002
289 RinkeJenniferSNJSV Rammenau 1985-522002
290 RitterJohannesSTPSV Gardelegen-502003
291 RollkaPaul-GregorSNAthletik-Club 1990 Taucha -4320037
292 RottArturNSJudo-Team Wildeshausen-812001
293 RukatuklJannesSV Winnenden-432003
294 RumpLillyHHTuRa Harksheide /Judo-482003
295 RüboJanoNWSSF Bonn-5520021
296 RüenauverLeonieHEJudo Club Wiesbaden 1922-632002
297 RömingDariusBBJudo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)-9020011
298 SachseCaraNWSport-Union Annen-4820023
299 SauerwaldBastianNWJC 66 Bottrop-662003
300 ScharfensteinJanaBAJudo Club Efringen-Kirchen+7820027
301 ScharnbachJaninaRLJudo-Club Bad Ems 71-402003
302 ScharnbergJanHHJG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf-502003
303 SchaubmarFranziskaBYJudoverein Ammerland-Münsing-522001
304 ScheeratTiaMVKSV-Grimmen/Sektion Judo-702003
305 SchmidNiclasBYKodokan München-602001
306 SchmidtXeniaHEJudo Club Geisenheim-4020035
307 SchmidtDanaNWSSK Kerpen-782002
308 Schmidt SarsenNSMTV 1862 Vorsfelde-462002
309 SchmidtMiekeHHTuRa Harksheide /Judo-632002
310 Schmidt-LeffersNoamNSVfL Germania Leer-902001
311 SchneiderAnjaHESKG Stockstadt am Rhein 1945-442003
312 SchneiderCheyenneBESportclub Charis 02-7020011
313 SchneiderElisabettaBEKAIZEN Berlin-4820027
314 SchochPaulBBKSC Strausberg-7320013
315 ScholzSandroNWBrühler TV 1879-502003
316 ScholzOliverTHErfurter Judo-Club-552001
317 SchrammLeon-MaximilianRLESV Siershahn-502001
318 SchrederLeonHEYama Arashi Herborn-732001
319 SchreiberPaulNWTV Freudenberg-902002
320 SchrieverPit LucaHHT.H.-Eilbeck-4320031
321 SchummelFelixBBUJKC Potsdam-432003
322 SchurzLaraBYJudo-Club Obernburg+7820035
323 SchwandtAlexanderSHTSV-Kropp-7320017
324 SchweizerDanielHHT.H.-Eilbeck-7320035
325 SchwenkMiguelTPSG Frisch Auf Göppingen-902002
326 SchwinzerLauraBETSV Rudow 1888-482001
327 SchwäbischMohammadBYTSV München Großhadern-7320011
328 SchönEmanuelBYFC Puchheim-462003
329 SchöneburgFritzBBUJKC Potsdam-662001
330 SedghiPhilippBESportfreunde Kladow-4620037
331 SedlmairHannaHEJudo Club Wiesbaden 1922-572003
332 Sgorzaly LucaNWPolizei SV Herford Judo-462003
333 SiedschlagTimanaSHSV Giekau-702003
334 SiegemundOliviaJudoTeam Steinheim-4020032
335 SiegemundFelixSNPSV Kamenz -462003
336 SimunekDoroteaBYJudo-Team Oberland+782001
337 SkobelCelesteSHJudo-Club Ahrensburg-632002
338 SkoberneLuna MarieHE1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953-442002
339 Slamberger Lennart SNJudoclub Leipzig-6020011
340 Slamberger YaraSNJudoclub Leipzig-5720017
341 SmatkoAlexejNSSport-Team Lüneburg+902001
342 SoltanakhmedowTagirBEJudo-Team Berlin-9020025
343 SowLamidoNWPolizeisportverein Münster-812002
344 SperlichDavid BYDJK Ensdorf-602002
345 StakhovNicoleSNJudo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig-4820035
346 StandkeMaximilianTHKodokan Erfurt-5520013
347 StarkVladimirBEKampf- und Kraftsport Karow-7320012
348 SteinLeaTHJSC Stotternheim "Jigoro Kano"+7820011
349 SteinSinaTHJSC Stotternheim "Jigoro Kano"+7820013
350 SteinmüllerSteve ReneBBJudo Sportverein Bernau+902001
351 StoianRaisa BYTV Fürth 1860-482003
352 StollEdwardBEPolizei-Sport-Verein Berlin-732001
353 StolzeFriederikeSTSV Halle-6320013
354 StranskyAnnaBESG Einheit Pankow-4820027
355 SummererLaurentzSNPolizeisportverein Plauen-812001
356 TahiriAlbinNWJC 66 Bottrop-812002
357 TauschNiklasST1. Schönebecker Judoclub-502003
358 TeiberArturNWTG Neuss-812001
359 TepelmannKim ChantalMV1. Schweriner Judoclub-7820027
360 ThalheimFlorianSNSC DHfK Leipzig-662001
361 ThormannTadeSTSV Blau-Rot Pratau /-812001
362 Tliashinov Eldar NWSportgemeinschaft Rot-Weiß Gierath 48/62+9020013
363 TortellNoémiHEHomburger Turngemeinde 1846-482002
364 TrierHannesTHJudoclub Kogatan Bad Salzungen-8120035
365 TrippelMaximilianHEJC Rüsselsheim-602001
366 TrovatoJanNWTV Hoffnungsthal 07-732001
367 UdsilauriGeorgeTSV-Erbach-9020037
368 UdsilauriDanielTSV-Erbach+9020035
369 Villalon StraußAlexanderBBKSC Strausberg-812001
370 VinkeSarahNSNordhorner Judo-Club-7820015
371 VishnevskayaAnjaNW1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach-4820033
372 VitmerYevgenySHBUDOKAN Lübeck-4620035
373 VockeNeeleNSJudo Crocodiles Osnabrück-632002
374 VohrerJustinSportschule Kustusch+902001
375 VoigtJohannBBUJKC Potsdam-662001
376 VoigtMilenaBBBudo-Verein Lauchhammer+782003
377 VolzMichaelBEPolizei-Sport-Verein Berlin-5520023
378 von GahlenPaulBBKSC Strausberg-462003
379 von LeupoldtCharlotteBESC Bushido Berlin-5220021
380 WakupNehle MajkenNWJC 66 Bottrop-4420035
381 WandtkeViktor MarkoSHBUDOKAN Lübeck-4620032
382 WeberMichaelBYTSV Abensberg+902002
383 WehofenIsabellNWJudo- Club Haldern 1978+7820027
384 WeimerLauraHEJC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden-702001
385 WeisserPatrickBYTuS Bad Aibling - Sparte Judo-5520017
386 WenzelStefanieHHBramfelder SV-Hamburg-572002
387 WestphalJorenBBRSV Eintracht 1949-4620033
388 WiehnAlyssaJudozentrum Heubach-702001
389 WienMelinaNWDJK Adler 07 Bottrop+782001
390 WienekeVincent NWJC Bushido Köln-6620017
391 WistKatharinaBEPSV Olympia Berlin+782002
392 WitassekYvoBBUJKC Potsdam+9020012
393 WittLisa-MarieHBTV Eiche Horn v. 1899-482003
394 WittmannJuliaHEJC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden-572001
395 WojtaLilli Louise SHSport-Club Itzehoe-702003
396 WolferJasonJudoverein Nürtingen 1960-602001
397 WolterMatissRLPost-Sportverein Trier-812001
398 WolzChristinBABudo-Club Karlsruhe-4020037
399 YaziciEsraBAJudoverein Donaueschingen-7820022
400 YedgarianChristianHEJudo Club Wiesbaden 1922-662001
401 ZankerFranziskaMVBudo Club Vorpommern-522001
402 ZaprosMarinaNWDJK Eintracht Borbeck-5720013
403 ZaytsevaKatrinNWJudo-Club 71 Düsseldorf-572002
404 ZbitkoRodionNWJudo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf-462003
405 ZieglerJuleBYTSV München Großhadern-4420031
406 ZiehePiaNSJudo Crocodiles Osnabrück-522001
407 ZimmermannMarekHEHomburger Turngemeinde 1846-502003
408 ZinnagelMaxBBJudo-Club "Samura" Oranienburg-602001
409 ZippelMaya JordanSNLeipziger Sportlöwen-572003
410 ZitzelsbergerLeonBYTSV Abensberg-502002
411 ZlatinSlataHETurnVerein 1891 Babenhausen-702003