* | ** | *** | **** |
A | Markloff, Michel | HE/ Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | | Biedermann, Falk |
Biedermann, Falk | NW/ Judo-Club Greven 1960 | 0:10 | 0:41 | | Müller, Kevin |
Müller, Kevin | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | | Müller, Kevin | 0:10 | 3:04 | |
| | f:0 | | | Müller, Kevin |
Röder, Dominik | BY/ Judo-Club Lauf 1973 | | von Hübbenet, Leon | | 10:0 | 1:25 | |
von Hübbenet, Leon | BB/ RSV Eintracht 1949 | 0:7 | 4:00 | | von Hübbenet, Leon |
| | | Ganders, Tjado | 10:0 | 0:44 |
Ganders, Tjado | NS/ VfL Edewecht | 0:f | | | Müller, Kevin |
B | Poeppler, Nick | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | | Lange, Hannes | | 7:0 | 6:18 | |
Lange, Hannes | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | 0:7 | 4:00 | | Lange, Hannes |
Neumann, Niklas | SH/ TS Einfeld | | Neumann, Niklas | 10:0 | 2:37 | |
| | f:0 | | | Giller, Vincent |
Radtke, Peer | NW/ 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | | Radtke, Peer | | 0:7 | 5:27 |
Bachmeier, Paul | BA/ Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | 10:0 | 1:43 | | Giller, Vincent |
Giller, Vincent | TH/ SV 1883 Schwarza | | Giller, Vincent | 0:10 | 2:20 |
| | f:0 | | | 1. | Lammers, Chris |
C | Vishnevskij, Daniel | NW/ 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | | Vishnevskij, Daniel | | 0:10 | 3:06 |
| | f:0 | | | Vishnevskij, Daniel |
Lazar, Simon | BY/ TB Weiden | | Lazar, Simon | 10:0 | 0:42 | |
| | f:0 | | | Vishnevskij, Daniel |
Bahlo, Robin Niklas | BB/ Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | | Bahlo, Robin Niklas | | 10:0 | 3:13 | |
Fejfar, Lucas | NS/ SV Nienhagen | 10:0 | 1:11 | | Bahlo, Robin Niklas |
| | | | 0:0 | |
| | f:f | | | Lammers, Chris |
D | Lammers, Chris | SN/ Judoclub Leipzig | | Lammers, Chris | | 0:10 | 3:05 |
Schwisow, Leo | MV/ PSV Neustrelitz | 10:0 | 0:14 | | Lammers, Chris |
Berkes, Tim | RL/ 1. Judo-Club Worms | | Berkes, Tim | 10:0 | 1:26 | |
| | f:0 | | | Lammers, Chris |
Gnegel, Christian | NS/ MTV 1862 Vorsfelde | | Wegele, Alexander | | 10:0 | 3:28 |
Wegele, Alexander | NW/ 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | 0:10 | | | Wegele, Alexander |
| | | Morkus, Jannik | 7:0 | 4:00 |
Morkus, Jannik | BY/ ASV Fürth | 0:f | |