English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U15 – 2019
NODEM '19 – U15
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-34 kg
-37 kg
-40 kg
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
+66 kg
-33 kg
-36 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
+63 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Liewert
Josephine
MV
Asia Sport
-44
3
2
Kummer
Klara
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-48
3
3
Zierke
Leonie
MV
VfK Bau Rostock 94
-52
3
4
Kurz
Alwina
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
5
5
Schlottmann
Johanna
MV
Asia Sport
-57
5
6
Nunweiler
Mia-Mirvett
MV
Asia Sport
-63
1
7
Schenk
Aimee
MV
JC Vier Tore NB
-63
7
8
Ftwi
Samarawit
MV
KSV Grimmen
-40
9
Kitzing
Sarah Michelle
MV
PSV Rostock
-44
10
Liedtke
Anna Luisa
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-44
11
Bünning
Leni
MV
KSV Grimmen
-36
3
12
Maske
Amelie
MV
SV Wolgast
-40
7
13
Kummer
Anni Sofie
MV
JC Uni Rostock
-44
3
14
Krüger
Laney
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
-44
5
15
Schreiber
Zyna
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
3
16
Giese
Kim
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-52
7
17
Prestin
Jara
MV
1. Schweriner Judoclub
-63
2
18
Kusturin
Lina
MV
Asia Sport
-63
3
19
Bunkus, Amilia
Amilia
MV
ASV G-W Wismar
+63
3
20
Sielow, Linda
Linda
MV
SV Motor Wolgast 1949
+63
5
21
Glaser, Celina
Celina
MV
SV Motor Wolgast 1949
+63
7
22
Garlisch
Amy
MV
JC Vier Tore NB
-63
23
Lüdemann
Jessie
MV
Blau Weiß 21 Jarmen
-52
24
Maczey
Lilly
MV
BC Vorpommern
-36
5
25
Mergel
Luisa
BE
SC Berlin
-44
1
26
Patané
Maya
BE
SC Berlin
-52
1
27
Rauber
Carlotta
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-57
1
28
Ladewig
Zoe
BE
JC Kano
-57
7
29
Junge
Anna-Viktoria
BE
DJK-Süd
-63
3
30
Meister
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-63
5
31
Schmidt
Michelle
BE
SC Berlin
+63
5
32
Christmann
Antonia
BE
Pro Sport Berlin 24
+63
7
33
Heidl
Lea
BE
SC Lotos
-36
34
Lehmann
Alexandra
BE
Judo Club 03 Berlin
-44
35
Nienhaus
Eva
BE
PSV Olympia
+63
36
Vagner
Elina
BE
Hellersdorf
-40
37
Volbers
Emily
BE
Sport-Hasen-Spandau
-36
38
Zemmin
Jessica
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-52
39
Voigt
Svea
BE
SC Bushido
-33
2
40
Hermann
Dorothea
BE
PSV Olympia
-33
5
41
Krause
Kathrin
BE
PSV Olympia
-40
1
42
Occhilli
Alina
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-40
3
43
Gumprecht
Amely
BE
PSV Olympia
-44
2
44
Gerling
Jana
BE
TSV Rudow
-48
2
45
Püschel
Sarah Michelle
BE
Kaizen Berlin
-48
3
46
Mundt
Loona-Sophie
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-48
5
47
Gaza
Lea
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
5
48
Siebert
Alida
BE
SC Berlin
-57
2
49
Kindt
Friederike
BE
Polizei SV
-57
5
50
Zoske
Jasmin
BE
1. JC MV
-63
5
51
Schulz
Mia-Mirvett
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-63
7
52
Berger
Elina
BE
ShidoSha
+63
2
53
Dörr
Lisa Charlotte
BE
PSV Olympia
-48
54
Hinrich
Paula
BE
SC Lotos
-36
55
Lemke
Alizee
BE
AC Berlin
-44
56
Mauer
Karina
BE
SV Berlin 2000
-52
57
Pigett
Leonie
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
58
Schmidt
Lisa
BE
1. JC MV
-40
59
Vögl
Gracia
BE
Judo Club 03 Berlin
-63
60
Petris Santoro
Sofia
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-33
3
61
Ridderskamp
Helke
BE
BC Senshu
-33
5
62
Saenz
Catalina
BE
SC Charis 02
-36
3
63
Dasuev
Alina
BE
Polizei SV
-40
3
64
Rudnik
Elisa
BB
Kuzushi Lübben
-44
5
65
Balzer
Valeria
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-44
7
66
Clark
Kimberly
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
1
67
Eberhardt
Charlotte
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-48
5
68
Radke
Shanice
BB
PSV FFO
-48
7
69
Neumann
Malin
BB
Empor Dahme
-52
7
70
König
Lilly
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
3
71
Walter
Susann
BB
JC Oranienburg
+63
1
72
Rau
Elisa
BB
UJKC Potsdam
+63
3
73
Bieling
Emily
BB
PSV Cottbus
-63
74
Matuszewski
Tabea
BB
BV Lauchhammer
-63
75
Rux
Hannah
BB
JC Eberswalde
-52
76
Schoch
Leonie
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
77
Grönke
Michelle
BB
PSV FFO
-33
3
78
Lay
Henriette
BB
RSV Eintracht
-36
5
79
Schmidt-Bohn
Angelina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
80
Karras
Josie
BB
PSV FFO
-40
7
81
Heise
Jennifer
BB
M.babelsberg
-44
7
82
Kamrath
Collin
BB
PSV FFO
-48
7
83
Müller
Clara
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
2
84
Wilinski
Alexandra
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
3
85
Matsidiri
Sophia
BB
RSV Eintracht
-57
7
86
Kuhlmey
Laura
BB
RSV Eintracht
-57
87
Timm
Laura
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-48
88
Wiggert
Lena
BB
JV Ludwigsfelde
-57
89
Zimmermann
Josie
BB
KSC Strausberg
-63
90
Krupper
Ashley
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-33
1
91
Heß
Hermine
BB
JC Oranienburg
-36
7
92
Suter
Leni
BB
PSV FFO
-40
2
93
Kaiser
Marie
BB
JV Finsterwalde
-40
5