Nr. |
Nachname
|
Vorname
|
LV
|
Verein
|
kg
|
Jg
| Platz |
---|
1 | Laudahn | Nicolas,Rene | MV | ASIA SPORT | -66 | 2001 | 7 |
2 | Samuel | Jari Kilian | MV | ASIA SPORT | -73 | 2001 | |
3 | Ritzow | Richard | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 2000 | 1 |
4 | Pelz | Niklas | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | +100 | 1999 | 3 |
5 | Biesen | Janik | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -73 | 2002 | |
6 | Doege | Simon Alexander | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -60 | 2001 | 5 |
7 | Erdmann | Leo | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -90 | 2001 | 5 |
8 | Löb | Michael | BE | BC RANDORI Berlin | -66 | 2002 | |
9 | Lobeda | Gustav | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2001 | |
10 | Baghdasaryan | Wahe | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2001 | 5 |
11 | Krull | Jaan | MV | Budo Club Vorpommern | -81 | 2001 | |
12 | Pellowski | Maximilian | BB | Budo-Dojo-SC Fürstenwalde | -90 | 2001 | 7 |
13 | Smotrin | Daniel | BB | JSV Bernau | -81 | | |
14 | Asmalsky | Nic | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -55 | 2000 | 2 |
15 | Raderkopp | Toni | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -81 | 2000 | |
16 | Kruspe | Markus | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -90 | 2000 | 7 |
17 | Steinmüller | Steve Rene | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | +100 | 2001 | 2 |
18 | Knospe | Adrian-Pascal | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | -73 | 2000 | |
19 | Miehle | Andre | MV | Judo Verein Brüel 1982 | +100 | 2002 | |
20 | Bahlo | Robin Niklas | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -66 | 1999 | 3 |
21 | Pracht | Elias | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 1 |
22 | Schoch | Paul | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
23 | Röming | Darius | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2001 | 1 |
24 | Henke | Max | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -73 | 1999 | 2 |
25 | Martel | Alexander | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -81 | 2001 | |
26 | Polewko | Leonard | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -73 | 2001 | |
27 | Schreiber | Luckas | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -81 | 2002 | |
28 | Gutsche | Miguel | BB | JUDOSCHULE Falkensee | -73 | 2000 | |
29 | Gollanek | Dominic | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -60 | 2000 | 3 |
30 | Haji | Piran | BE | Judoverein Berlin-Tegel | -66 | 2000 | |
31 | Kettlitz | Fabian | BB | Judoverein Kuzushi Lübben | -81 | 2001 | |
32 | Stark | Vladimir | BE | Kampf- und Kraftsport Karow | -73 | 2001 | 1 |
33 | Meyer | Luc | BB | KSC ASAHI Spremberg | -66 | 2000 | 2 |
34 | Walther | Lenard | MV | KSV-Grimmen | -73 | 2002 | |
35 | Meier | David | BE | PSV Berlin | -60 | 2001 | 1 |
36 | Hanenkamp | Jarik | MV | PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten | -66 | 2002 | |
37 | Bröder | Johannes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -60 | 2002 | 3 |
38 | Unterrainer | Frieder | MV | PSV Schwerin | -73 | 2000 | |
39 | Sommer | Cyrill | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -60 | 2002 | 2 |
40 | Beyer | Tim | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -66 | 2001 | 7 |
41 | Reger | Max | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -73 | 1999 | 7 |
42 | Kiel | Ninus | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -73 | 2001 | |
43 | Jentzsch | Robert | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -81 | 2001 | |
44 | Märkt | Pius | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -73 | 2001 | 7 |
45 | Heimberg | Moritz | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -81 | 1999 | 7 |
46 | Fritz | Felix | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -66 | 1999 | |
47 | Hertel | Eric | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -81 | 1999 | 5 |
48 | Hertel | Marc | BE | SG Einheit Pankow | -90 | 1999 | 2 |
49 | Weber | Chris | MV | SG Medizin Bansin | -100 | 2001 | 3 |
50 | Cuk | Mateo | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -66 | 2001 | 1 |
51 | Assane Sharba | Hamza | MV | SKVMüritz | -100 | 1999 | 3 |
52 | Kunstmann | Jonas | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -81 | 1999 | 2 |
53 | Harm | Paul | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -90 | 2001 | 3 |
54 | KUPSCH | LEON | BB | SpVgg. Blau-Weiß 90 Vetschau | -73 | 2001 | |
55 | Hülse | Janek | BB | SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg | -73 | 2000 | |
56 | Seibt | Konrad | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -81 | 2001 | 7 |
57 | Hinz | Paul | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -90 | 2001 | 3 |
58 | Starkowski | Marc | MV | SV Eintracht Zinnowitz | -73 | 2001 | |
59 | Khaykharoev | Magomed | BB | SV Motor Babelsberg | -73 | 2002 | |
60 | Altmann | Marc | MV | TSV Blau Weiß Schwedt | -90 | 2001 | |
61 | Thurow | Jan | MV | Ueckermünder Judoclub | -73 | 2001 | |
62 | Poeppler | Nick | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 1999 | 5 |
63 | Pröhl | Bennet | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 1999 | 3 |
64 | Schöneburg | Fritz | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2001 | 5 |
65 | Herrmann | Richard | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -90 | 2001 | 5 |
66 | Belz | Marvin | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 2000 | 1 |
67 | Hecht | Florian | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2000 | 3 |
68 | Voigt | Johann | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2001 | 5 |
69 | Schummel | Niklas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2000 | 3 |
70 | Stein | Murray Lee | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2000 | 5 |
71 | Zwank | Lucas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2001 | 3 |
72 | Buth | Ole | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -100 | 1999 | 2 |
73 | Ochs | Keanu | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2002 | |
74 | Kowalski | Bjarne | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -55 | 2002 | 1 |