English
Français
Español
11.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U21 – Frauen und Männer unter 21 – 2019
NODEM '19 – U21
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Ziehm
Lara
MV
ASIA SPORT
-70
2002
5
2
von Zelewski
Sophie
BB
KSC Strausberg
-57
1999
1
3
Vogt
Nadine
MV
KSV-Grimmen
-63
1999
5
4
Vogt
Helena
MV
KSV-Grimmen
-63
1999
7
5
Taterra
Alina
BE
SC Charis
-57
2000
3
6
Sturm
Cora
MV
SKV Müritz
-70
2000
2
7
Seibelt
Angelina
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
2001
1
8
Schwinzer
Laura
BE
TSV Rudow 1888
-48
2001
3
9
Richter
Josephine
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2002
3
10
Rascher
Nike
BE
BC RANDORI Berlin
-63
1999
5
11
Prager
Evita
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
2002
2
12
Peisker
Gina-Marie
BB
Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder)
-70
2000
5
13
Nieschalk
Lysann
MV
JSV Neuenkirchen
-63
2001
7
14
Neuhold
Jasmin
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-70
2000
1
15
Marten
Jolyne
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
2001
3
16
Maksin
Eleonora
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2002
2
17
König
Emma-Louise
BB
Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg
-78
2002
1
18
König
Jessika
BE
BC RANDORI Berlin
+78
1999
1
19
Koch
Laura
MV
ASIA SPORT
-78
2002
3
20
Kisko
Karina
BB
Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg
-57
2002
5
21
Huentemann
Svenja
BB
Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg
-63
2001
3
22
Hoppe
Lisa Marie
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-78
2001
3
23
Hempel
Jule
MV
ASIA SPORT
-78
2002
2
24
Hagenau
Lena
MV
ASIA SPORT
-70
2002
3
25
Grulich
Lena Sophie
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-52
2000
1
26
Gruhlke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
2001
3
27
Eichbaum
Zuzana
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-52
2001
3
28
Boehme
Carolin
MV
SFV Holthusen
-57
1999
2
29
Binek
Luisa
BB
Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg
-52
1999
3
30
Bahle
Leah
MV
ASIA SPORT
-48
2002
3
31
Bahle
Leonie
MV
ASIA SPORT
-48
2002
1
32
Akdag
Shirin
BE
JT Berlin
-63
1999
2