|
Nom de famille
|
Prénom
|
A
|
Cercle
|
kg
|
| Rang |
---|
1 | Velispahic | Anes | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | -81 | 2005 | |
2 | Tietgen | Lennie Marius | WÜ | Judoschule Roman Baur | -43 | 2005 | 2 |
3 | Paulsin | Daniel | WÜ | TSV-Erbach | -50 | 2004 | 2 |
4 | Popp | Dimitrij | WÜ | TSV-Erbach | -55 | 2004 | 2 |
5 | Bonitz | Elis Nicholas | WÜ | TSB Ravensburg | -73 | 2003 | 3 |
6 | Walter | Rafael | WÜ | Judoschule Roman Baur | -66 | 2003 | |
7 | Zeiss | Mark | WÜ | TSV-Erbach | -55 | 2005 | |
8 | Stromberger | Alexander | WÜ | VfL Sindelfingen 1862 | -50 | 2005 | |
9 | Kreuder | Tom | WÜ | Judozentrum Heubach | +90 | 2003 | |
10 | Höllering | Erik | WÜ | Kraftsportverein Esslingen 1894 | -46 | 2005 | 7 |
11 | Timon Waldemar | Frikel | WÜ | TSV Freudenstadt 1862 | -90 | 2003 | 3 |
12 | Udsilauri | Daniel | WÜ | TSV-Erbach | +90 | 2003 | 1 |
13 | Leuschke | Lennart | TH | Judo Club Jena | -60 | 2004 | |
14 | Nagler | Lars | TH | PSV Meiningen 90 | -66 | 2003 | |
15 | Andreß | Pierre | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -50 | 2003 | |
16 | Brosig | Gustav | TH | Judo Club Jena | -60 | 2003 | |
17 | Trier | Hannes | TH | Judoclub Kogatan Bad Salzungen | -90 | 2003 | 2 |
18 | Busik | Kevin | TH | PSV Eisenach | -66 | 2004 | |
19 | Djabrailow | Ramazan | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -90 | 2003 | |
20 | Pahlke | Valentin | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | -73 | 2004 | |
21 | Pechmann | Moritz | TH | Judo Club Jena | -73 | 2003 | |
22 | Bakseev | Kevin | TH | FSV 1950 Gotha | -60 | 2004 | |
23 | Stranz | David | TH | Kodokan Erfurt | -81 | 2003 | |
24 | Emmerling | Anton | ST | SV Halle | -46 | 2004 | |
25 | Khazhuev | Aslan | ST | SV Halle | -43 | 2005 | |
26 | Purschke | Jonas | ST | 1. Dessauer Judo-Club | -50 | 2005 | 5 |
27 | Dieckmann | Edo | SN | Leipziger Sportlöwen | -46 | 2005 | |
28 | Henzold | Max | SN | SC DHfK Leipzig | +90 | 2003 | |
29 | Maertens | Maximilian | SN | RJC Burgstädt | -81 | 2004 | |
30 | Görsch | Florian | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | -43 | 2005 | 3 |
31 | Reinhardt | Malte Maria | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -81 | 2004 | |
32 | Berg | Bernhardt | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -66 | 2003 | 7 |
33 | Adam | Erwin | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | -73 | 2003 | |
34 | Becker | Viktor | SN | Judo Holzhausen | -66 | 2003 | |
35 | Buder | Leif | SN | SG Weixdorf | -46 | 2005 | |
36 | Weede | Luca | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -50 | 2005 | |
37 | Büttner | Franz | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -73 | 2003 | |
38 | Hertel | Darien | SN | PSV Kamenz | -46 | 2005 | |
39 | Johne | Odin | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -81 | 2003 | |
40 | Kirsch | Bruno | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -55 | 2005 | |
41 | Krumbholz | Lukas | SN | Judo-Club RBS 1991 Leipzig | +90 | 2003 | |
42 | Maffee | Philip | SN | Judokan Schkeuditz 2000 | -55 | 2005 | |
43 | Burk | Lenny | SN | RANDORI Leipzig-West | -50 | 2004 | 1 |
44 | Schossig | Philipp Marco | SN | VfB Hellerau Klotzsche | -90 | 2003 | |
45 | Siegemund | Felix | SN | PSV Kamenz | -55 | 2003 | |
46 | Asmolatov | Anzor | SN | Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein | -60 | 2003 | |
47 | Gropp | Wieland | SN | JV IPPON Rodewisch | +90 | 2004 | 5 |
48 | Stephan | Arne | SN | Judoclub Leipzig | -90 | 2003 | |
49 | Herrmann | Joel Lennox | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -66 | 2004 | |
50 | Nikitenko | Nikita | SH | TSV Kronshagen | +90 | 2005 | 5 |
51 | Fröhlich | Alexander | SH | Sport Verein Makkabi Kiel | +90 | 2004 | |
52 | Wandtke | Viktor Marko | SH | BUDOKAN Lübeck | -60 | 2003 | 5 |
53 | Dukow | Erik | SH | TSV Kronshagen | -81 | 2005 | 7 |
54 | Guralskiy | Sergey | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -90 | 2003 | |
55 | Guralskiy | Alexey | SA | Judo Kenshi Homburg-Erbach | -66 | 2004 | |
56 | Krieger | Michael | RL | Judoclub Vulkaneifel | -66 | 2003 | |
57 | Schwarz | Aaron | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -43 | 2005 | |
58 | Simon | Arthur | RL | 1. Judo-Club Worms | -73 | 2003 | 2 |
59 | Galinger | Alex | RL | JJC Mendig | -81 | 2003 | |
60 | Sieben | Daniel | RL | JJC Mendig | -66 | 2004 | |
61 | Bogdanov | Daniel | RL | Judoclub Vulkaneifel | -60 | 2003 | |
62 | Gutzler | Lars | PF | 1. Budoclub 1978 Zeiskam | +90 | 2003 | |
63 | Kallenbach | Darius | PF | Judokan Landau | -73 | 2003 | |
64 | Richter | Eric | PF | Judo Club Frankenthal | +90 | 2003 | |
65 | Brandenburg | Timo | PF | Judo-Sportverein Speyer | -50 | 2004 | 5 |
66 | Dello Russo | Lino Andrea | NW | SSF Bonn | -55 | 2004 | |
67 | Galla | Justus | NW | Judo Club Banzai Gelsenkirchen | +90 | 2005 | |
68 | Golland | Caspar | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -73 | 2004 | |
69 | Hilbig | Tim | NW | JudoClub Merkstein | -50 | 2003 | |
70 | Ivtchenko | Marc | NW | SSF Bonn | -55 | 2005 | |
71 | Scheida | Till | NW | JC Wermelskirchen. | -43 | 2004 | 7 |
72 | Cabecana | Luke | NW | JC Wermelskirchen. | -46 | 2005 | 2 |
73 | Sachse | Bent | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -46 | 2005 | 3 |
74 | Peiler | Justus | NW | Judo Club Banzai Gelsenkirchen | -90 | 2003 | |
75 | Romanov | Daniel | NW | Judo-Club Greven 1960 | -90 | 2003 | |
76 | Kämmers | Kjell | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -55 | 2004 | 5 |
77 | Sahin | Ömer Faruk | NW | Shiai-Judo-Team Köln | +90 | 2004 | |
78 | Akopjan | Arthur | NW | TSV Hertha Walheim | -60 | 2005 | 3 |
79 | Schorn | Arne | NW | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | -81 | 2004 | |
80 | Capros | Valeriu | NW | Judo-Sport-Verein Düsseldorf | -66 | 2003 | 5 |
81 | Siepermann | Felix | NW | DJK Eintracht Borbeck | -81 | 2004 | |
82 | Wichterich | Nick | NW | Beueler Judo-Club | +90 | 2005 | |
83 | Karimi | Abdul Dayan | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -50 | 2005 | |
84 | Kesmen | Malik | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -66 | 2004 | |
85 | Hobein | Falk | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -43 | 2005 | 1 |
86 | Kutscher | Nicolas | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -43 | 2004 | 3 |
87 | Martins Trempeck | Kieran | NW | SSF Bonn | -43 | 2005 | |
88 | Mertes | Leonardo | NW | Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf | -50 | 2004 | |
89 | Mirzosharipov | Hajighurbon | NW | Sport-Union Annen | -73 | 2003 | |
90 | Taran | Maxim | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -46 | 2004 | 1 |
91 | Murawski | Maximilian | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -60 | 2004 | |
92 | Postnikov | Justin | NW | Judo Club Lüdinghausen | -90 | 2003 | |
93 | Böcker | Florian | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -55 | 2004 | 1 |
94 | Rohde | Bastian | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -46 | 2005 | |
95 | Scholz | Sandro | NW | Brühler TV 1879 | -60 | 2003 | |
96 | Schreiber | Linus | NW | TV Freudenberg | -60 | 2005 | |
97 | Günther | Nouri | NW | SSF Bonn | -66 | 2005 | 3 |
98 | Alerksosi | Ahmad | NW | 1. Judo-Club 1958 Mönchengladbach | -50 | 2005 | |
99 | Sauerwald | Bastian | NW | JC 66 Bottrop | -73 | 2003 | 5 |
100 | Bäumer | Jan | NW | Judo Club Hennef | -81 | 2003 | |
101 | Petre | Bogdan Alexandru | NW | Beueler Judo-Club | -81 | 2005 | 3 |
102 | BenAbdallah | Melik | NW | Judo Team Wesseling | -73 | 2005 | |
103 | Hartmann | Tom | NW | SSF Bonn | -90 | 2004 | 5 |
104 | Tatarashvili | Umar | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | +90 | 2003 | 7 |
105 | Waldenburg | Jahim | NW | 1. Godesberger Judo Club | -66 | 2003 | |
106 | Weber | Rudi | NW | Judo Club Schloß Neuhaus | -73 | 2003 | |
107 | Fannenstiel | Wilhelm | NS | SC Budokwai Garbsen | -60 | 2005 | |
108 | Grundmann | Ole | NS | MTV Altendorf von 1897 | -43 | 2005 | |
109 | Gergert | Daniel | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -46 | 2005 | 5 |
110 | Drexler | Philip | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -66 | 2003 | 2 |
111 | Köhler | Nick | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -66 | 2003 | 3 |
112 | Dittmann | Joel Mathieu | NS | SFV Europa | -73 | 2004 | 5 |
113 | Ster | Alex | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -73 | 2003 | |
114 | Fesel | Jonas | NS | TuS Ebstorf von 1866 | -81 | 2004 | |
115 | Meyer | Thore | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -50 | 2004 | 3 |
116 | Göbel | Matti | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -55 | 2005 | 7 |
117 | Savchenko | Maksym | NS | MTV Isenbüttel | -90 | 2003 | |
118 | Schalikaschwili | Alexander | NS | Judo-Team Hannover | -81 | 2003 | |
119 | Reddig | Finn Luka | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -66 | 2004 | 5 |
120 | Ayas | Salih | NS | SV Nienhagen | -73 | 2003 | |
121 | Brandt | Jannik | NS | TuS Ebstorf von 1866 | +90 | 2003 | |
122 | Bücker | Vincent | NS | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | -50 | 2005 | |
123 | Tepelmann | Yves | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -73 | 2004 | |
124 | Knye | Antonio | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -73 | 2003 | |
125 | Kitagawa | Alexander | MV | ASIA SPORT | -46 | 2005 | 3 |
126 | Franck | Matthes | MV | PSV Schwerin | -50 | 2003 | 7 |
127 | Duempelfeld | Ivo | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -55 | 2005 | 5 |
128 | Rose | Noel | MV | ASIA SPORT | -43 | 2005 | |
129 | Weiß | Pelle | MV | VfK Bau Rostock 94 | -90 | 2004 | |
130 | Syvokhin | Anton | MV | 1. Schweriner Judoclub | -81 | 2003 | |
131 | Höllisch | Genesis James | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | -60 | 2003 | |
132 | Kloc | Patryk | HH | HT16 | -46 | 2005 | |
133 | Knoll | Glen | HH | VfL Pinneberg | -46 | 2005 | |
134 | Loboda | André | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -55 | 2003 | 3 |
135 | Scheifler | Dennis | HH | JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -60 | 2004 | |
136 | Kessler | Jan | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -60 | 2003 | 7 |
137 | Urosevic | Aleksandar | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -73 | 2003 | 7 |
138 | Schriever | Lasse | HH | TH Eilbeck | -81 | 2003 | 2 |
139 | Urban | Tjelle Mika | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -46 | 2004 | |
140 | Derlein | Maxim | HH | JG Sachsenwald in der TSG Bergedorf | -81 | 2004 | |
141 | Fischer | Pascal | HH | TuRa Harksheide /Judo | -90 | 2004 | |
142 | Geier | Alexander | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -66 | 2004 | |
143 | Hasse | Leonard | HH | Eimsbütteler Turnverband | -50 | 2005 | |
144 | Heckel | Arthur | HH | Bramfelder SV-Hamburg | +90 | 2005 | |
145 | Ginaev | Maik | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -55 | 2004 | 3 |
146 | Lobgard | Niklas | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -90 | 2003 | 7 |
147 | Wilke | Oskar Paul | HH | T.H.-Eilbeck | -55 | 2005 | |
148 | Trippel | David | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -73 | 2003 | |
149 | Bulach | Christian | HE | TSV Eintracht Stadtallendorf | -81 | 2003 | |
150 | Fink | Alexander | HE | TSV Kirchhain | +90 | 2003 | |
151 | Friedrich | Jona | HE | Judoclub Hünfelden | -90 | 2003 | |
152 | Kochev | Piotr | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -50 | 2004 | |
153 | Patterson | Logan | HE | TuS Griesheim 1899 | -90 | 2004 | |
154 | Iffland | Wolf | HE | TuS Griesheim 1899 | -46 | 2004 | 7 |
155 | Berger | Lars | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -50 | 2004 | 7 |
156 | Schmidt | Noel | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -60 | 2004 | 5 |
157 | Schreder | Lukas | HE | Yama Arashi Herborn | -60 | 2005 | |
158 | Schultz | Max | HE | TuS Griesheim 1899 | -81 | 2004 | |
159 | Görner | Maris | HE | JC Rüsselsheim | -81 | 2003 | 3 |
160 | Renner | Tim | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -90 | 2003 | 5 |
161 | Franc | Alexandre | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | +90 | 2004 | 3 |
162 | Trapp | Mattis | HE | TSV Pfungstadt | -55 | 2005 | |
163 | Knittel | Ramin | HE | TSV Pfungstadt | -55 | 2005 | |
164 | Koruz | Dominik | HE | 1. Fuldaer Judo-Club | -55 | 2005 | |
165 | Kursanow | Andrej | HE | Judo Club Wiesbaden 1922 | -50 | 2005 | |
166 | Lihovoj | Artemi | HE | Judokwai Elz-Hadamar-Limburg 2000 | -73 | 2003 | |
167 | Rhein | Bruno Leo | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -66 | 2003 | |
168 | Doganay | Luca | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -60 | 2004 | 1 |
169 | Hamidov | Achmed | HE | JC Kim-Chi Wiesbaden | -66 | 2003 | 7 |
170 | Skoberne | Toni | HE | 1. Judo-Club Samurai Offenbach 1953 | -55 | 2004 | |
171 | Zimmermann | Marek | HE | Homburger Turngemeinde 1846 | -60 | 2003 | |
172 | Muhl | Martin | HB | S.C. Panthera | -50 | 2005 | |
173 | Böschen | Thore Connor | HB | Judo Club Asahi Bremen | -90 | 2004 | |
174 | Toszegi | Adam | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -55 | 2005 | |
175 | Buslov | Ivan | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -60 | 2005 | |
176 | Hebauer | Jakob | BY | TSV Wacker 50 Neutraubling | +90 | 2003 | |
177 | Maschtowski | Tobias | BY | SC Armin München | -46 | 2005 | |
178 | Miner | Simon | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -66 | 2005 | |
179 | Ohneiser | Lukas | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -73 | 2004 | |
180 | Schäfer | Peter | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -46 | 2005 | |
181 | Bischoff | Jonathan | BY | Judo-Team Ansbach | -81 | 2003 | |
182 | Moltschanov | Roman | BY | TV Kaufbeuren 1858 Judo | -81 | 2003 | 5 |
183 | El Sawy | Josip | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | +90 | 2004 | 2 |
184 | Siokas | Dionisios | BY | TSV Abensberg | +90 | 2003 | 7 |
185 | Werner | Max | BY | TV 1881 Altdorf | -60 | 2003 | |
186 | Gusselnikov | Maxim | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -66 | 2004 | |
187 | Hergenröther | Jan | BY | Turnverein Elsava Elsenfeld 1905 | -43 | 2004 | |
188 | Gusselnikov | Nik | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -43 | 2005 | 5 |
189 | Nikahd | Sepehr | BY | Jahn Nürnberg 2012 | -55 | 2004 | |
190 | Mark | Nagiba | BY | ATSV Tirschenreuth | -46 | 2005 | 5 |
191 | Pränger | Michel | BY | TuS Holzkirchen 1888.e.V. | +90 | 2003 | |
192 | Memis | Muhammed | BY | SV Mühlhausen-Sulzbürg | -60 | 2003 | 3 |
193 | Kaun | Sebastian | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -73 | 2004 | 1 |
194 | Bräuninger | Henning | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -73 | 2003 | 3 |
195 | Kappelmeier | Kilian | BY | TSV München Großhadern | -90 | 2003 | 1 |
196 | Märkt | Elija Ruben | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -66 | 2005 | |
197 | Abdullaev | Abdusamad | BE | Polizei-Sport-Verein Berlin | -43 | 2004 | 5 |
198 | Prahl | Lenny | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -60 | 2003 | |
199 | Prodanovic | Stevan | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -50 | 2005 | |
200 | Rapphahn | Jan | BE | VfL Tegel 1891 | -46 | 2004 | |
201 | Liwocha | Krystian | BE | TSV Rudow 1888 | -60 | 2004 | 2 |
202 | Baschin | Jannis | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -73 | 2004 | |
203 | Krahn | Lukas | BE | Judo-Club Kano Berlin | -90 | 2004 | 7 |
204 | von Leupoldt | Leonhard | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -60 | 2004 | |
205 | Evtihov | Alexander | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -81 | 2004 | |
206 | Regel | Anton | BE | SC Berlin | -50 | 2005 | |
207 | Märkt | Levi | BE | SC Bushido Berlin | -66 | 2003 | 1 |
208 | Wuntke | Constantin | BE | Sport-Dojo Berlin | -81 | 2003 | 1 |
209 | Münnich | Tristan | BE | ShidoSha Dojo Berlin | -81 | 2003 | 5 |
210 | Cordes | Vincent | BE | Sportclub Berlin | +90 | 2003 | 3 |
211 | Westphal | Joren | BE | Sportclub Berlin | -66 | 2003 | |
212 | Szymainski | Paul | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -81 | 2005 | |
213 | Drese | Leonas | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -43 | 2005 | |
214 | Gädicke | Benedikt, Richard | BB | Judo-Club Samura Oranienburg | -90 | 2003 | |
215 | Kruscha | Luca | BB | Budo-Verein Lauchhammer | -55 | 2005 | |
216 | Frei | Anton | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -55 | 2004 | 7 |
217 | Sieg | Alexander | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -50 | 2004 | |
218 | Ates | Ramon-Orak | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -46 | 2004 | |
219 | Rietz | Dennis | BB | Judo-Club 90 Frankfurt(Oder) | -90 | 2003 | 3 |
220 | Stange | Paul Robert | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | +90 | 2004 | |
221 | Dadaev | Adam | BB | Judoclub Eberswalde | -55 | 2004 | |
222 | Grumblat | Maximilian | BB | Judo Sportverein Bernau | +90 | 2004 | |
223 | Höckert | Maximilian | BB | JSG Dynamo Jüterbog | +90 | 2003 | |
224 | Hummel | Nils | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2003 | |
225 | Richter | Arjan | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -43 | 2005 | 7 |
226 | Radon | Emil | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -66 | 2003 | |
227 | Schummel | Felix | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -60 | 2003 | 7 |
228 | Schumann | Dominik | BB | RSV Eintracht 1949 | -46 | 2004 | |
229 | Riedel | Louis | BB | UJKC Potsdam | -73 | 2004 | 7 |
230 | Ciocan | Ovidiu-Octavian | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -43 | 2005 | |
231 | Kasak | Aleksander | BA | BAC 55 Hockenheim | -90 | 2003 | |
232 | Kotte | Jasper | BA | Post Südstadt Karlsruhe | -60 | 2003 | |
233 | Malsch | Maxim | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -66 | 2004 | |
234 | Düsterdiek | Max | BA | Freiburger Judo Club | -50 | 2004 | 3 |
235 | Bächle | Felix | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -50 | 2005 | |
236 | Erler | Maximilian | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -81 | 2004 | 7 |
237 | Ederer | Pierre | BA | JSC Heidelberg Rhein-Neckar | -90 | 2004 | |
238 | Mandel | Julian | BA | Budo-Club Karlsruhe | -55 | 2005 | |