german-judo.de

Alemana el Campeonato U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2004

DEM '04 – U17 Resultado Medallas

Resultado
masculino
adamado



Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
Organización:

Categoría: -42 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.KeilMichaelBYAbensberg
2.OttMarcelBYGroßhadern
3.NgoyKatalaNSBW Hollage
3.BauernfeindUliNWJC Hennef
5.KanabajaMartinMVPSV Schwerin
5.MewsRobertMVSB Schlatkow
7.LangePatrickSNJC Leipzig
7.FischerSven AlanVfl Sindelfingen
Categoría: -40 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.ThielViolaBYTSV Großhadern
2.GräbigLisaNSTus Holle-Grasdorf
3.QuerfurthSydneyBYTB Weiden
3.RauhutMarieSNJC Leipzig
5.ReichAntheaTHPSV Meiningen
5.MüllerLisa-MarieNWVelberter JC
7.KleinBirteNWPSV Recklinghausen
7.EhrmannIsabellTHPSV Meiningen

Categoría: -46 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.SchäleMarcBBJC 90 Ffo.
2.ZiegmüllerKevinKustusch
3.PristlDominikVfl Sindelfingen
3.MeyerMarkusNSBW Buchholz
5.WilkeDennisMVGreifswald
5.YacoubSimonSNJC Leipzig
7.ErdmannAlexanderMVPSV Schwerin
7.WisniewskiTracyBEPolizei SV
Categoría: -44 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.ZeinerPiaHEJC Rüsselsheim
2.EuwensJoanaNWDJK Bottrop
3.ThielNadineBYTSV Großhadern
3.KupschewskiTanjaBYTSV Großhadern
5.WeideneggerVeronikaBYTSV Großhadern
5.SchmidtTinaSNIppon Rodewisch
7.HildTinaBBJC 90 Ffo.
7.DiermeierResiBYTB Weiden

Categoría: -50 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.GillessenGabrielBYGroßhadern
2.FischerFlorianBBJC 90 Ffo.
3.WejdaFlorianSNJC Leipzig
3.TetikKürsadZüttlingen
5.BraunJonathanHEJC Rüsselsheim
5.SchünemannBennyBEK.i.K
7.LodtkaOliverBBJC 90 Ffo.
7.PellmathThiloNSJG Uelzen
Categoría: -48 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.RoßdeutscherKatjaSNJC Leipzig
2.BrückHannahReutlingen
3.SterzSteffiBYTSV Abensberg
3.NagloLauraBEPSV Berlin
5.StreckerTanjaHEVfA Eschborn
5.ZimmermannSusiBBJC 90 Ffo.
7.WegenerSandraBESF Kladow
7.BickoJenniHHJG Sachsenwald

Categoría: -55 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.von FreedenNiklasNSCrocodiles
2.EnglmeierTobiasBYGroßhadern
3.EulPhillipBESF Kladow
3.NaujocksChristianBBJC Eberswalde
5.SchmidtPaulSNJC Leipzig
5.SchneiderReneVfl Sindelfingen
7.KranzSebastianBYMTV Ingolstadt
7.BunkMaxBEK.i.K.
Categoría: -52 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.NisserSandyTHPSV Weimar
2.FischSilviaBESF Kladow
3.HarnackFranziskaBBJC 90 Ffo.
3.LoseleinJuliaNWDJK Bottrop
5.SchwenderlingHelenTHHeiligenstadt
5.MorzinekFranziskaBETus Hellersdorf
7.VroomenTanjaNWDJK Stolberg
7.RadanovicKristinaVfl Sindelfingen

Categoría: -60 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.DochowNilsBBJC 90 Ffo.
2.ThielJulianBBJC 90 Ffo.
3.RollGordianBYGroßhadern
3.WölkChristopherBYAbensberg
5.StillerMaxBBUJKC Potsdam
5.ArendtFabioNSJT Hannover
7.RögerPhillippBASandhofer JC
7.HoffmannThomasSTSV Halle
Categoría: -57 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.KühnMelHEJC Rüsselsheim
2.KühlEileenBBJC 90 Ffo.
3.GerberMelanieSNJC Leipzig
3.LimbergSinaNWDJK Adler Bottrop
5.WeinigerNadineBYTSV Grafenau
5.RadtkeElisaBBJC 90 Ffo.
7.KrügerChristinMVVfk "Bau" Rostock
7.VölckersSarahHHHT 16

Categoría: -66 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.HolzmannAlexanderBYGroßhadern
2.ThieleStefanSNJC Leipzig
3.BaustmannMarcusBEK.i.K.
3.DettoPattrickSTMansfeld
5.NathoMarcMVPSV Schwerin
5.GrewenigAlexanderPFJSV Speyer
7.StierPatrickEsslingen
7.MüllerJanSANeunkirchen
Categoría: -63 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.StuckeJana-SabrinaNSGarbsener SC
2.HollerMaritBBJC 90 Ffo.
3.GramkowAnneBESC Berlin
3.BeckmannLuisaNWBeueler JC
5.LenkAnnaHEJC Rüsselsheim
5.HilgerKatharinaBEKiK Berlin
7.SchmerseKatiTHMattenteufel Erfurt
7.HoffmannFranziskaKSV Esslingen

Categoría: -73 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.BeckThomasTSG Backnang
2.OldenburgStefanNWSU Annen
3.MeienbergMatthiasMVSchwerin
3.HollmannPhilippBBUJKC Potsdam
5.PfeifferDinoBABC Karlsruhe
5.HeimbachKonradFA Göppingen
7.WagnerEricBESC Berlin
7.BlaschkeBennoEsslingen
Categoría: -70 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.BaurBarbaraBYTSV Großhadern
2.WeingartnerChristinaBYTSV Abensberg
3.MalzahnLuiseSTSV Halle
3.BandelBarbaraPFJSV Speyer
5.SchröterMareikeSNDelitzsch
5.BehrlaLeenaNWK. Emsdetten
7.LeimgardtKathrinNWRemscheider TV
7.SchophuisKirstenNWStella Bevergern

Categoría: -81 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.ReicheWulf-GeorgBEBBSV
2.NeumannFlorianBBJC 90 Ffo.
3.BardouxSvenSNJC Leipzig
3.EiseltHansBEAC Berlin
5.GrossmannSaschaBAPS Karlsruhe
5.AbelPeterEsslingen
7.DraegerHelgeNSJT Hannover
7.ConenMarcoNSSV Alfhausen
Categoría: -78 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.ValentaSwantjeBESF Kladow
2.HeinyAngeliqueBAJC Freiburg
3.NürnbergerTheresiaBYTV Furth im Wald
3.GehrmannSabrinaVfl Sindelfingen
5.ErbeTinaTHSV Schmalkalden
5.BriesemeisterMariaMVPSV Schwerin
7.LenkeitCindyBESC Berlin
7.HeinyMicheleBAJC Freiburg

Categoría: -90 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.SchulzJeffreyBEPolizei SV
2.SoccimaroFedericoNSVfl Wolfsburg
3.HerrmannMatthiasBYKatzwang
3.EckertTimMVJV Bruel
5.BenzPatrikBAPS Karlsruhe
5.WolframDominikTHMed.Erfurt
7.MarxFlorianSTSchönebeck
7.SahanYalcinNWKolp Bocholt
Categoría: +78 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.KraheChristinaNWSamurai Setterich
2.DaherSimoneSNChemnitzer PSC
3.BetzHannahBAJC Freiburg
3.GaschMelanieSNSC Riesa
5.GrecoAngelaNWTuS Hackenbroich
5.KienapfelJasminBYPSV Königsbrunn
7.KüppersVerenaNWTSV Leverkusen
7.WeisYvonneRLPSV Mainz

Categoría: +90 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.SellingDanielHBAsahi Bremen
2.WalterSaschaBBBDH
3.StorchLukasHEJC Fulda
3.EttengruberThomasBYAbensberg
5.KolbingerAndreasBYTus Töging
5.KumkarJanBBJC Eberswalde
7.KöhnMikeNWHackenbroich
7.GroveChristopherNWIbbenbüren