german-judo.de

Alemana el Campeonato U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2005

DEM '05 – U17 Resultado Medallas

Resultado
masculino
adamado



Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
Organización:

Categoría: -43 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.SebastianSeidlBYTSV Abensberg
2.StefanSchmautzBYTSV Abensberg
3.ChristophKöberlinBYTSV Großhadern
3.ChrisBehrJSV Tübingen
5.AlexanderGutbellBEPSV Berlin
5.PierreEisfeldTHPSV Erfurt
7.ToniZeschBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
7.FabriceRaffinSANeunkirchen
Categoría: -40 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.NadineCebrianHEJC Rüsselsheim
2.IsabellEhrmannTHMeiningen
3.SveaSchwäbeSNJC Leipzig
3.NinaVoglHEJC Rüsselsheim
5.AnettSpechtBEPSV Berlin
5.SaraSheikhNWWermelskirchen
7.SabrinaGüntherBYTS Kronach
7.MaureenSiegmannBEPSV Berlin

Categoría: -46 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.RobertKopiskeBBUJKC Potsdam
2.DavidAldingerVfL Sindelfingen
3.PatrickLangeSNJC Leipzig
3.RobertWesterkampNWBC Eschweiler
5.JemaineLee JarvisNW1. JC Mönchengladbach
5.RobertUllmannTSG Backnang
7.YannickGutscheNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7.DennisGutscheNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Categoría: -44 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.ViolaThielBYTSV Großhadern
2.KayKrausBYTSV Großhadern
3.FriederickeErnstSTJC Genthin
3. Lisa-MarieMüllerNWVelberter JC
5.JennyThielBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
5.RikeRuhwinkelNWJC 66 Bottrop
7.SydneyQuerfurthBYTB Weiden
7.GesaDorendorfHHHT 16 Hamburg

Categoría: -50 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.GarlefEderBAPS Karlsruhe
2.SimonYacoubSNJC Leipzig
3. KalalaNgoyNSBVV Hollage
3.Alexandervon HornNSSFV Europa
5.AndersenImmerschiedBEKIK Berlin
5.StefanFriedrichBYGroßhadern
7.JuliusMeinelSNJV Ippon Rodewisch
7.UliBauernfeindNWJC Hennef
Categoría: -48 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1. VeronikaWeideneggerBYTSV Großhadern
2.HannahBrückSS Kustusch Reutlingen
3.KatjaStefanBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
3.JoanaEuwensNWDJK Adler 07 Bottrop
5.JenniferRadermacherNW1. JC Mönchengladbach
5.MonikaFinkBYTV Altdorf
7.ResiDiermeierBYTB Weiden
7.JennyNisserTHPSV Weimar

Categoría: -55 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.HisashiYamamotoBYJV Ammerland
2.ValeriePrillNSCrocodiles Osnabrück
3.DavidEnkelmannBYGroßhadern
3.EphraimNeumannNWJG Uelzen
5.OliverRomswinkelNWBeueler JC
5.TomDohmeyerBEMarzahn
7.HannesMeischnerNSJC Linden
7.BenjaminMünnichNWTV Hoffnungsthal
Categoría: -52 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.KristinaRadanovicVfL Sindelfingen
2.JoyRichterBABC Karlsruhe
3.SusiZimmermannBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
3.LisaElmBBUJKC Potsdam
5.HelenSchwenderlingTHBud. Heilst.
5.SvenjaOelerkingSHTSV Glinde
7.FraukeKucznierzNWBushido Köln
7.AlexandraHammerlBYJC Wettstetten

Categoría: -60 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.MarcSchäleBBJC 90 Ffo.
2.JohannesNeumannNWJG Uelzen
3.ReneSchneiderVfL Sindelfingen
3.GordianRollBYGroßhadern
5.ArminHamidovicHESamurai Offenbach
5.MaxBunkBEKIK
7. AlexanderPoitzSNJV Ippon Rodewisch
7.MartinKrönerKSV Esslingen
Categoría: -57 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.LauraMackKSV Esslingen
2.AlexandraSebaldBYTSV Grafing
3.MarliesDotzlerBYTB Weiden
3.KatjaRoßdeutscherSNJC Leipzig
5.JennyScholtenNWPSV Essen
5.KimGilzSAAltenkessel
7.JosefinSemmlerBBJC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
7.JuliaLoseleinNWDJK Adler 07 Bottrop

Categoría: -66 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.StefanThieleSNJC Leipzig
2.MaximChykurdaSHKronshagen
3.NicolasWachterSAWemmetsweiler
3.RichardHinterseerBYTSV Bad Reichenhall
5.SvenMarxBETSV Rudow
5.TimZimmerNWLeverkusen
7.PeterRauscherBYVita Mühlheim
7.KevinSchröderSNJC Leipzig
Categoría: -63 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.LuisaBeckmannNWBeueler JC
2.NadjaNickNWJC 71 Düsseldorf
3.RominaKucharskiSTSV Halle
3.AnnaGörnhardtNWBeueler JC
5.TiaBergerBEPSV Berlin
5.AnnemarieWernerJSV Tübingen
7.KatrinReißbergNWJG Münster
7.JuliaDornyBEKiK Berlin

Categoría: -73 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.FaruchBulekulovBYAbensberg
2.PatrickStoffBBJC 90 Ffo.
3.MaximeLambertNSTuS Holle Grasdorf
3.ErikMerxTHSondershausen
5.MarcoBartnerBABC Offenburg
5.StevenHäusnerBBJC 90 Ffo.
7.TimoKramannBEPSV Berlin
7.MoritzSeidelNWBushido Köln
Categoría: -70 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.LuiseMalzahnSTSV Halle
2.SophieHopfeBBJC Oranienburg
3. VivianHauensteinBESC Berlin
3.MariaSchunkeSNLeipziger Löwen
5.Leena-NavinaBeehrlaNWKoriouchi Emsdetten
5.RabeaSelzerSAJC Merzig
7.FranziskaButterweggeNSCrocodiles Osnabrück
7.SaskiaNeuseNSJC Northeim

Categoría: -81 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.EricWagnerBESC Berlin
2.SörenOrsinBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
3.MaxRollwageNSTuS Holle Grasdorf
3.MaxBehrendtHHETV Hamburg
5.NicholasGerlachBEKiK Berlin
5.HermannHausSAJC Saarlouis
7.AndreasLorenzBYTSV Abensberg
7.ToniLangnerBBJC Henningsdorf
Categoría: -78 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.MariaBriesemeisterMVPSV Schwerin
2.AngeliqueHeinyBAFreiburger JC
3.Anna-Christinavon BergHHTH Eilbeck
3.SabrinaGehrmannKSV Esslingen
5.TatjanaSchauffNWDJK VfL Willich
5.KirstenSchophuisNWStella Bevergern
7.MareikeSchröterSNDelitzsch
7.JenniferEickselerNWSelmer JC

Categoría: -90 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.FlorianNeumannBBJC 90 Ffo.
2. JonasUlinskiNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3.ChristianKöbisTHWaltershausen
3.HelgeDraegerNSJT Hannover
5.KaiBrandesBYTV Altdorf
5.ChristopherGroveNWJG Ibbenbüren
7.PhillipBollowMVTV Brüel
7.PaulMeischkeTHPSV Suhl
Categoría: +78 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.YvonneWeisRLPSV Mainz
2.MelanieGaschSNSC Riesa
3.JasminKülbsPFJSV Speyer
3.BeritLehmannTHTV Schmalkalden
5.VanessaBauerBATV Mosbach
5.VerenaKüppersNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7.BiancaSchuchartSNRBS Leipzig
7.CatharinaCohrsNSJC Dransfeld

Categoría: +90 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.DenisHerbstSNJC Leipzig
2.MarcelSchaarschmidtBBHSV Cottbus
3.PatrickEckhardtNSSFV Europa
3.SaschaWasinNWJKG Essen
5.DirkFreuschleBAEfringen
5.DavePfeiferSNJV Ippon Rodewisch
7.ChristophSchellbergHEKodokan Neuhof