* | ** | *** | **** | ||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Heimlich, Torben | ||||||||||||
Heimlich, Torben | GER/ NS/ SV Nienhagen | 0:f | Heimlich, Torben | ||||||||||
Ölkers, Kai-Uwe | GER/ BE/ SCB | Ölkers, Kai-Uwe | 10:0 | 2:26 | |||||||||
Klaassen, Dyon | NED/ JC Tomoda | 10:0 | 2:58 | Zalazwik, Tabej | |||||||||
Leilich, Michael | GER/ BA/ BC Schwetzingen | Leilich, Michael | 0:10 | 3:15 | |||||||||
Mackeldey, Philipp | GER/ SN/ JC Leipzig | 5:0 | 4:00 | Zalazwik, Tabej | |||||||||
Keil, Michael | GER/ BY/ TSV Abensberg | Zalazwik, Tabej | 0:3 | 4:18 | |||||||||
Zalazwik, Tabej | SLO | 0:10 | 1:57 | Bakker, Richard | |||||||||
Sauvaire, Joris | FRA/ JC Chateau Neuf | Sauvaire, Joris | 0:3 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Griesdorn, Frederik | GER/ NW/ NRW-Kader | 10:0 | 0:46 | Sauvaire, Joris | |||||||||
Tschöpe, Kilian | GER/ BY/ TV Altdorf | Tschöpe, Kilian | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Krolikowski, Szymon | POL | 7:0 | 4:00 | Bakker, Richard | |||||||||
Paulat, Tim | GER/ BB/ KSC Strausberg | Paulat, Tim | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Bakker, Richard | ||||||||||||
Bakker, Richard | NED/ Ben Rietdijk Sport | Bakker, Richard | 0:10 | 1:09 | |||||||||
f:0 | |||||||||||||
B | Valc, Jakub | CZE/ CZE-National | Valc, Jakub | ||||||||||
Yamamoto, Hisashi | GER/ BY/ JV Ammerland | 5:0 | 4:00 | Valc, Jakub | |||||||||
Woth, Robert | GER/ BE/ TG in Berlin 1848 | Putman, Jeroen | 10:0 | 2:10 | |||||||||
Putman, Jeroen | NED/ Bushi Arnhem | 0:10 | 0:57 | Eder, Garlef | |||||||||
Eder, Garlef | GER/ BA/ Post Süd Karlsruhe | Eder, Garlef | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 | Eder, Garlef | ||||||||||||
Wiegleb, Andre | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||||
Wiegleb, Andre | GER/ ST/ SV Halle | 0:f | Eder, Garlef | ||||||||||
Touraine, Adrien | FRA/ JC Chateau Neuf | Touraine, Adrien | 7:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Reutershan, Daniel | GER/ RL/ ESV Siershahn | 5:0 | 4:00 | Szczepaniak, Jaroslaw | |||||||||
Potz, Christian | GER/ BY/ TSV Altenfurt | Szczepaniak, Jaroslaw | 0:10 | 0:41 | |||||||||
Szczepaniak, Jaroslaw | POL/ POL-regional | 0:10 | 1:23 | Prill, Valerie | |||||||||
Domeyer, Tom | GER/ BE/ SV Georg Knorr | Domeyer, Tom | 0:10 | 3:31 | |||||||||
Meens, Lars | NED/ SpSch van der Pol | 10:0 | 0:23 | Prill, Valerie | Bakker, Richard | ||||||||
Prill, Valerie | GER/ NS/ Judo Crocodiles | Prill, Valerie | 0:10 | 3:07 | 10:0 | 3:20 | |||||||
f:0 | Bakker, Richard | ||||||||||||
C | Sedmidubsky, Vaclav | CZE/ CZE-National | Romswinkel, Oliver | 3:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||
Romswinkel, Oliver | GER/ NW/ NRW-Kader | 0:7 | 4:00 | Romswinkel, Oliver | Enkelmann, David | ||||||||
Wegener, Patrick | GER/ BE/ SFK | Wegener, Patrick | 10:0 | 1:26 | 3:0 | 4:46 | |||||||
de Man, Justin | NED/ JC Tomoda | 10:0 | 1:04 | Romswinkel, Oliver | |||||||||
Michaux, Nicolas | GER/ BA/ TV Neuenburg | Romswinkel, Oliver | 10:0 | 3:35 | |||||||||
Meinel, Julius | GER/ SN/ JV IPPON Rodewisch | 10:0 | 1:57 | Michaux, Nicolas | |||||||||
Ludwig, Martin | GER/ HE/ Frankfurter TV | Wullschleger, Adrian | 3:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Wullschleger, Adrian | SUI/ SUI-National | 0:5 | 1:57 | Enkelmann, David | |||||||||
Marchive, Aurélien | FRA/ JC Chateau Neuf | Marchive, Aurélien | 0:10 | 1:52 | |||||||||
Hangebrauck, Björn | GER/ NW/ DJK Adler 07 Bottrop | 10:0 | 1:13 | Enkelmann, David | |||||||||
Enkelmann, David | GER/ BY/ TSV Großhadern | Enkelmann, David | 0:10 | 1:34 | |||||||||
Urbanski, Likasz | POL/ POL-National | 10:0 | 0:39 | Enkelmann, David | |||||||||
Zimmermann, Stefan | GER/ BB/ PSV Bernau | Zimmermann, Stefan | 10:0 | 2:29 | |||||||||
van Maare, Michael | NED/ Theo Meijer Sport | 10:0 | 3:05 | Zimmermann, Stefan | |||||||||
Erdmann, Alexander | GER/ MV/ PSV Schwerin | Erdmann, Alexander | 10:0 | 3:07 | |||||||||
f:0 | |||||||||||||
D | From, Steffen | DEN/ DEN-National | From, Steffen | ||||||||||
Gauchel, Robin | GER/ NW/ NRW-Kader | 10:0 | 0:57 | From, Steffen | |||||||||
Engelbrecht, Martin | GER/ BY/ JC Obernburg | Engelbrecht, Martin | 10:0 | 3:56 | |||||||||
Brox, Brian | NED/ de Korte S.I. | 10:0 | 1:22 | From, Steffen | |||||||||
Nogaideli, Rewasi | GER/ BB/ UJKC Potsdam | Schilonka, Michael | 10:0 | 1:45 | |||||||||
Schilonka, Michael | GER/ TH/ PSV Weimar | 0:5 | 4:00 | Schilonka, Michael | |||||||||
Wilke, Dennis | GER/ MV/ HSG Uni Greifswald | Wilke, Dennis | 5:0 | 4:39 | |||||||||
f:0 | From, Steffen | ||||||||||||
Monot, Maxime | FRA/ FRA-National | Monot, Maxime | 10:0 | 2:39 | |||||||||
Lange, Toni | GER/ SN/ JC Leipzig | 5:0 | 4:00 | Monot, Maxime | |||||||||
Münnich, Benjamin | GER/ NW/ NRW-Kader | Münnich, Benjamin | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
Trbovc, Matjaz | SLO/ SLO-National | 7:0 | 4:00 | Monot, Maxime | |||||||||
Kreuter, Peter | GER/ BE/ Pankow | Kreuter, Peter | 10:0 | 3:39 | |||||||||
Borst, Lucas | NED/ Judoteam Bijsterbosch | 5:0 | 4:00 | Kreuter, Peter | |||||||||
Brinkmann, Fritz | GER/ NS/ SV Nienhagen | Brinkmann, Fritz | 5:0 | 4:00 | |||||||||
f:0 |
* | |||||||||||||
A | Paulat, Tim | ||||||||||||
** | Paulat, Tim | 0:f | Sauvaire, Joris | ||||||||||
*** | Sauvaire, Joris | 0:10 | 0:44 | Zalazwik, Tabej | |||||||||
* | A*** | Zalazwik, Tabej | 0:5 | 4:00 | |||||||||
B | Wiegleb, Andre | Prill, Valerie | |||||||||||
** | Wiegleb, Andre | 0:f | Wiegleb, Andre | 0:10 | 2:35 | ||||||||
*** | Valc, Jakub | 10:0 | 0:49 | Prill, Valerie | Prill, Valerie | 3. | |||||||
* | Urbanski, Likasz | B*** | Prill, Valerie | 0:10 | 0:42 | 10:0 | 1:10 | ||||||
C | Urbanski, Likasz | C/D **** | From, Steffen | ||||||||||
** | Marchive, Aurélien | 10:0 | Urbanski, Likasz | ||||||||||
*** | Zimmermann, Stefan | 10:0 | 1:06 | Romswinkel, Oliver | |||||||||
* | Gauchel, Robin | C*** | Romswinkel, Oliver | 0:5 | 4:00 | ||||||||
D | Engelbrecht, Martin | Romswinkel, Oliver | |||||||||||
** | Engelbrecht, Martin | 10:0 | Engelbrecht, Martin | 7:0 | 4:00 | ||||||||
*** | Schilonka, Michael | 5:0 | 4:00 | Monot, Maxime | Eder, Garlef | 3. | |||||||
D*** | Monot, Maxime | 0:10 | 0:13 | 0:10 | 0:40 | ||||||||
A/B **** | Eder, Garlef |