* | ** | *** | **** | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
A | Costa, Sascha | HH/ ETV | Costa, Sascha | |||||||||||
Pohl, Phillip | BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | 3:0 | 5:32 | Costa, Sascha | ||||||||||
Roser, Tim | WÜ/ KSV Esslingen | Roser, Tim | 10:0 | 3:08 | ||||||||||
Gillessen, Gabriel | BY/ TSV Großhadern | 10:0 | 2:24 | Focke, Jonas | ||||||||||
Föbus, André | NW/ JJJC Dortmund | Uhlig, Tom | 0:3 | 6:36 | ||||||||||
Uhlig, Tom | SN/ JV Ippon Rodewisch | 0:7 | 5:00 | Focke, Jonas | ||||||||||
Focke, Jonas | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | Focke, Jonas | 0:10 | 3:08 | ||||||||||
Wachter, Nicolas | SA/ JC Saar | 10:0 | 0:27 | Herzig, Johannes | ||||||||||
B | Schmidt, Paul | SN/ JC Leipzig | Schmidt, Paul | 0:10 | 2:25 | |||||||||
Geierhos, Marcus | BY/ VFL Kaufering | 10:0 | 3:32 | Schmidt, Paul | ||||||||||
Lauer, Henrik | HE/ JCR | Lauer, Henrik | 5:0 | 5:15 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Herzig, Johannes | |||||||||||||
Helm, Norman | BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | Helm, Norman | 0:10 | 1:29 | ||||||||||
Seipenbusch, Lasse | NW/ TSV Durchholz | 5:0 | 5:00 | Herzig, Johannes | ||||||||||
Herzig, Johannes | SN/ JC Leipzig | Herzig, Johannes | 0:10 | 0:11 | ||||||||||
Zboralski, Lars | SH/ TSV Tarp | 10:0 | 0:19 | 1. | Sieger, Patrik | |||||||||
C | Rex, Michael | BB/ JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | Heimlich, Florian | 0:7 | 5:00 | |||||||||
Heimlich, Florian | NS/ Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück | 0:10 | 0:20 | Heimlich, Florian | ||||||||||
Hansen, Christopher | NW/ JC Langenfeld | Hansen, Christopher | 10:0 | 4:28 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Dahn, Philipp | |||||||||||||
Röck, Sebastian | SN/ SV Leipziger Löwen | Röck, Sebastian | 0:10 | 3:42 | ||||||||||
Kneip, Dominik | PF/ 1. JC Zweibrücken | 10:0 | 2:38 | Dahn, Philipp | ||||||||||
Dahn, Philipp | BA/ JF Pforzheim | Dahn, Philipp | 0:7 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
Hauger, Benedikt | BY/ TSV Großhadern | 7:0 | 5:00 | Sieger, Patrik | ||||||||||
D | Sieger, Patrik | WÜ/ VFL Sindelfingen | Sieger, Patrik | 0:10 | 1:54 | |||||||||
Leonhardt, Stefan | SN/ JC Leipzig | 5:0 | 5:24 | Sieger, Patrik | ||||||||||
Falk, Dominik | HH/ TuRa Harksheide | Falk, Dominik | 7:0 | 5:00 | ||||||||||
f:0 | Sieger, Patrik | |||||||||||||
Wollscheid, Sven | HE/ BC Mühlheim | Stiller, Max | 3:0 | 8:37 | ||||||||||
Stiller, Max | BB/ UJKC Potsdam | 0:7 | Kulisch, Adrian | |||||||||||
Kulisch, Adrian | BY/ TSV Abensberg | Kulisch, Adrian | 0:10 | 3:45 | ||||||||||
Modrow, Christoph | NW/ JC 71 Düsseldorf | 10:0 | 3:12 |
* | Wachter, Nicolas | ||||||||||
A | Wachter, Nicolas | ||||||||||
** | Uhlig, Tom | 10:0 | 0:14 | Costa, Sascha | |||||||
A*** | Costa, Sascha | 0:7 | 5:00 | ||||||||
* | Zboralski, Lars | Costa, Sascha | |||||||||
B | Helm, Norman | 10:0 | 1:06 | ||||||||
** | Helm, Norman | 0:10 | 1:20 | Helm, Norman | Costa, Sascha | 3. | |||||
B*** | Schmidt, Paul | 10:0 | 4:34 | 3:0 | 5:00 | ||||||
* | Hauger, Benedikt | C/D **** | Dahn, Philipp | ||||||||
C | Röck, Sebastian | ||||||||||
** | Röck, Sebastian | 0:10 | 6:03 | Röck, Sebastian | |||||||
C*** | Heimlich, Florian | 10:0 | 3:56 | ||||||||
* | Leonhardt, Stefan | Kulisch, Adrian | |||||||||
D | Falk, Dominik | 0:10 | 2:36 | ||||||||
** | Falk, Dominik | 0:10 | 2:33 | Kulisch, Adrian | Focke, Jonas | 3. | |||||
D*** | Kulisch, Adrian | 0:7 | 5:00 | 0:10 | 0:53 | ||||||
A/B **** | Focke, Jonas |