german-judo.de

Alemana el Campeonato U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2006

DEM '06 – U17 Resultado Medallas

Resultado
masculino
adamado



Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
Organización:

Categoría: -43 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.KielDanny-PaulTHTV Schmalkalden
2.ZeinerNicoHEKim Chi
3.ZiegelmüllerMarkJSV Tübingen
3.WittermannWilliHHTH Eilbeck
5.SiegerSandroVfL Sindelfingen
5.GrafPhilipBYTSV Abensberg
7.FrickeStefanSNJC Leipzig
7.ReibedanzRobinBEPSV Berlin
Categoría: -40 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.SchwäbeSveaSNJC Leipzig
2.BouzianeHasnaHEKim Chi
3.GrafMariaBYSG Waldetzenberg
3.TetikMihrisahSC Züttlingen
5.KlingeAntoniaNSJC Northeim
5.MenzKatharinaTSG Backnang
7.SheikhAlishaNWJC Wermelskirchen
7.SchumacherCarinaNSMT Vorsfelde

Categoría: -46 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.BehrYvesVfL Sindelfingen
2.ZeschToniBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
3.HerkenrathSaschaNWJC Hennef
3.WandtkeIgorSHBudokan Lübeck
5.UllmannNiklasHEGW Kassel
5.JangabaevSelinhanBABC Offenburg
7.GrafMarcelSNJC Leipzig
7.RetzlaffMatthiasMVAsia Sport Neubrandenburg
Categoría: -44 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.VoglNinaHEKim Chi
2.PrillKathrinNSCrocodiles Osnabrück
3.StruveSabineNWDJK VfL Willich
3.CebrianNadineHEKim Chi
5.SiegmannMaureenBEPSV Berlin
5.HeckJessicaBABC Karlsruhe
7.StröhleSonjaBAJC Singen
7.GrundeyKristinaNSGarbsener SC

Categoría: -50 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.WesterkampRobertNW1. BC Eschweiler
2.ShitovMaximHHTH Eilbeck
3.SchmautzStefanBYTSV Abensberg
3.KliemannFelixSNCPSC Budo
5.LangePatrickSNJC Leipzig
5.PetersMalteNWJC 66 Bottrop
7.BlohmerBenjaminBBJC Eberswalde
7.KonatPatrickSASSV Homburg-Erbach
Categoría: -48 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.LissonJaquelineBEFeuerwehr
2.KristenSarahVfL Sindelfingen
3.KrausKay YvonneNWTSV Großhadern
3.RuhwinkelRikeNWJC 66 Bottrop
5.HartmannLisaSNPSV Leipzig
5.AckermannJuliaNSCrocodiles Osnabrück
7.KlingerStefanieBYNippon 2000 Passau
7.SpechtAnnettBEPSV Berlin

Categoría: -55 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.FriedrichStefanBYTSV Großhadern
2.AldingerDavidVfL Sindelfingen
3.WieczerzakAlexanderHEFTV 1860
3.GutscheYannickNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5.ImmerschiedAndersonBEKiK Berlin
5.SchönfeldAlexanderHEFTV 1860
7.MackeldeyPhilippSNJC Leipzig
7.SeidlerHenriqueSV Böblingen
Categoría: -52 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.DiermeierResiBYTB Weiden
2.ThielViolaBYTSV Großhadern
3.ZeinerKimHEKim Chi
3.MüllerJohannaBEPSV Olympia
5.KlimasaraJohannaNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5.FelskeSinaNWJC 66 Bottrop
7.HeiglAnnaBYTB Weiden
7.LiewekeNatalieSHBudokan Lübeck

Categoría: -60 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.KeilMichaelBYTSV Abensberg
2.RomswinkelOliverNWBeueler JC
3.KreuterPeterBEEinh. Pankow
3.ZierschDavidBYTSV Großhadern
5.LudwigMartinHEFTV 1860
5.PrillValerieNSCrocodiles Osnabrück
7.MünnichBenjaminNWSC Bushido Köln
7.KiebachFelixSNJC Leipzig
Categoría: -57 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.SebaldAlexandraBYTSV Grafing
2.ElmLisaBBUJKC Potsdam
3.MayerSelinaBYSV Wettstetten
3.MackLauraKSV Esslingen
5.HeindorffJasminBEPSV Berlin
5.LangeCarinaBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
7.ScholtenJennyNWPSV Essen
7.OelerkingSvenjaSHTSV Glinde

Categoría: -66 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.RastgouPeymanNWYamanashi Porz
2.EbertNiklasBABC Karlsruhe
3.Rogge MariusNW1. JC Mönchengladbach
3.NeumannJohannesNSJG Uelzen
5.MatzekAlbertBEJTB
5.SterzDennisTHPSV Erfurt
7.EnkelmannDavidBYTSV Großhadern
7.KoganSaschaMVPSV Rostock
Categoría: -63 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.DotzlerMarliesBYTB Weiden
2.KucznierzFraukeNWBushido Köln
3.LisewskiAnneBESV Georg Knorr
3.ValentaKristinBEHJT
5.ReißbergKatrinNWJG Münster
5.WolfMelanieVfL Sindelfingen
7.PetzoldAnneSNJC Leipzig
7.HoffmannJanineBBPSG Dynamo Brandenburg

Categoría: -73 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.NagloRobertBEPSV Berlin
2.OdenthalMarcNW1. JC Mönchengladbach
3.RadanovicAlenVfL Sindelfingen
3.Nölke-DammsAlexanderSHBudokan Lübeck
5.KramannThimothyBEPSV Berlin
5.GeislerFranzSNJC Leipzig
7.ClausMaximilianSNPSV Leipzig
7.GroßerKimmoNSTuS Holle-Grasdorf
Categoría: -70 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.MalinowskiYvonneNWJC Hennef
2.HübnerRegineBYTSV Wernberg
3.DelormeJasminBESG Einheit Pankow
3.BergerTiaBEPSV Berlin
5.MajerFriederikeBYKJC Ravensburg)
5.SchusterNadineTHJSV Auma
7.SrechInkaRLHackenheim
7.SchemmelSabrinaNWBrander TV

Categoría: -81 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.HildebrandAaronNWPSV Duisburg
2.ZabelOliverNW1. JC Mönchengladbach
3.StoiberMarkusBYTSV Großhadern
3.GerlachNiklasBEKiK Berlin
5.KotansGirtsBYBad Neustadt
5.MachJeffryBEPSV Berlin
7.BrackoStefanKJC Ravensburg
7.SchneiderAlbrechtNSTKJ Sarstedt
Categoría: -78 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.MalzahnLuiseSTSV Halle
2.NotterZitaBYTV Memmingen
3.KlabuhnJaniceBYTSV Großhadern
3.SchunkeMariaSNLeipziger Löwen
5.JürgensSaskiaNWJC Hennef
5.DinglerJacquelineNWPSV Essen
7.ApelClaudiaTHMed. Erfurt
7.BeckerKarinNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen

Categoría: -90 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.RollwageMaxNSTuS Holle-Grasdorf
2.KaryDennisNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3.BorkowskiPierreBESC Berlin
3.UlinskiJonasNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5.BollowPhillipMVJV Brüel
5.SchauppMaximilianHESossenheim
7.von EinsiedelJohannesMVPSV Bergen
7.WistubaMatthiasRLMombacher TV
Categoría: +78 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.GaschMelanieSNJC Leipzig
2.KülbsJasminPFJSV Speyer
3.BrehmerMariaHETV Flieden
3.SwientekGinaBBJC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
5.BauerVanessaBATV Mosbach
5.ProbstClaudiaBYTV Lenggries
7.SeegerCarolinBBRathenower JC
7.HerwigRahelKSV Holzgerlingen

Categoría: +90 kg
Lugar Apellido Nombre A Organización
1.BreitbarthAndréNSSFV Europa
2.BraeukerBenediktNWSU Witten-Annen
3.KoyunRidvanBYTSV Lohr
3.EhnesTobiasNWTSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5.BulkHelgeNSOsnabrücker TB
5.KrollAlexanderNSTuS Holle-Grasdorf
7.KallfaßRubenNW1. JC Mönchengladbach
7.GeisJohannesRLJC Wörrstadt