Deutsch
English
Français
19.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2006
DEM '06 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Bajar
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Schmidt
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-52
29.12.´88
2
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
90
3
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
88
4
Schütt
Bianca
SH
TSV Glinde
-52
1990
5
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
6
Zeitler
Elisabeth
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
90
7
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
8
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
9
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
5
10
Brück
Hannah
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
89
3
11
Zeiner
Kim
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
90
12
Braun
Mirjan
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
89
13
Pörs
Frizzi
BE
KiK
-52
2
14
Schmidt
Tina
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-52
15
Tschirch
Sonja
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1989
16
Ankele
Steffi
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-52
89
17
Coerper
Natascha
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-52
89
18
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
7
19
Kaiser
Wiebke
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-52
1990
20
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90
-52
28.12.´88
21
Zimmermann
Susi
BB
JC 90
-52
30.08.´89
3
22
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90
-52
19.10.´87
1
23
Lieweke
Natalie
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-52
1990
24
Rudat
Anne-Katrin
BB
Bernau
-52
08.02.´88
25
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-52
18.04.´88
7
26
Anders
Viktoria
HE
1.Samurai Offenbach
-52
89
27
Hansen
Alexandra
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1988
28
Klimasara
Johanna
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1990
29
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
5
30
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
31
Euwens
Joana
NW
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop
-52
1989