English
Français
Español
08.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2006
IDEM '06 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUS – Australia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
IRI – Islanmic Republic of Iran
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
–
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Uhlik
Libor
CZE
+100
1989
2
Spiak
Alex
SUI
-66
1989
3
Kerve
Kari
FIN
-73
1987
4
Carollo
Giovanni
ITA
-73
1989
5
5
Auspert
Thorgal
BEL
-81
1989
6
Akpinar
Mustafa
TUR
+100
1988
5
7
Goncalves
Leandro
BRA
-90
1987
8
Oliveira
Amanda
BRA
-63
1987
5
9
Pilzova
Lada
CZE
-63
1987
10
van Steendam
Tatjana
BEL
-48
1989
11
Imagawa
Justin
CAN
-73
1987
12
Fasie
Dan
ROM
-73
1987
3
13
Dorofte
Georgiana
ROM
-57
1989
14
Zaccaria
Denise
ITA
-78
1989
15
Shiramoto
Shutaro
JPN
+100
1987
3
16
Masse
Oliver L.
CAN
-60
1987
17
Karadag
Selda
TUR
-63
1987
3
18
Noji
Ben
CAN
+100
1987
19
Städler
Juliette
SUI
-48
1989
20
Carnebianca
Guido
ITA
-73
1987
21
Ramirez
David
ESP
-66
1987
7
22
Ben
Messaoud Ons
TUN
-57
1988
23
Halasz
Timea
HUN
-78
1989
24
Sarnacki
Maciej
POL
-100
1987
7
25
Boboc
Octavian
ROM
-90
1987
26
Ragheb
Karchoud
TUN
-66
1988
27
Martinowicz
Martyna
POL
-48
1987
28
Zagrodnik
Pawel
POL
-66
1987
5
29
Funfalek
Tomas
CZE
-60
1987
30
Egilmez
Kudret
TUR
-57
1987
5
31
Jager
Melanie
NED
-63
1989
32
Conejero
Sara
ESP
+78
1988
5
33
Melchakov
Rodion
CAN
-66
1987
34
Khalfaoui
Amani
TUN
-48
1989
35
Pitzanti
Jennifer
ITA
-70
1988
36
Wartbichler
Hannes
AUT
-73
1987
37
Yamamoto
Norihide
JPN
-100
1987
2
38
Süt
Samet
TUR
-81
1988
39
Fujita
Yasue
JPN
-57
1987
2
40
Letho-oksa
Lassi
FIN
-66
1988
41
Wandor
Robert
POL
-60
1987
7
42
Pouch
Nicole
ITA
-52
1989
43
Tamchuk
Andrey
RUS
-90
1988
7
44
Tsialemi
Sofia
GRE
-57
1990
45
Sedej
Aljaz
SLO
-81
1988
46
Bonna
Pénélope
FRA
-52
1988
7
47
Dinasta
Sharon
ITA
-63
1988
48
Humer
Erwin
AUT
-66
1987
49
Malekipoor
Amir
IRI
-100
1987
50
Egger
Stepahnie
SUI
-70
1988
51
Ungvari
Attila
HUN
-60
1988
3
52
Remilien
Michael
FRA
-73
1987
53
Gerasimenko
Dmitry
RUS
-90
1987
3
54
Ribout
Morgane
FRA
-57
1988
55
Miranda
Erica
BRA
-52
1987
3
56
Tomasetti
Pablo Luciano
ITA
-90
1990
57
Ono
Ena
JPN
-78
1987
3
58
Aguiar
Mayra
BRA
-70
1991
59
Suzuki
Masanori
JPN
-60
1987
1
60
Özerler
Halil Ibrahim
TUR
-73
1987
61
de la Croes
Marvin
NED
-90
1989
1
62
Ozdoba
Agata
POL
-57
1988
63
Kopecký
Josef
CZE
-81
1988
64
Muraguchi
Yui
JPN
-52
1988
1
65
Vardanyan
Robert
ARM
-66
1988
66
Szeman
Gergely
HUN
-81
1987
5
67
Benard
Eléna
FRA
-48
1987
5
68
Zupancic
Kelita
CAN
-70
1990
5
69
Twardzik
Adrianna
POL
-63
1987
70
Tangorre
Lucia
ITA
+78
1988
71
Urbancsok
Tamas
HUN
-66
1987
72
Daoud
Kahina
FRA
-52
1987
73
Clerget
Axel
FRA
-81
1987
3
74
Fercher
Albert
AUT
-81
1988
75
Moscatt
Valentina
ITA
-48
1987
3
76
Sels
Carsten
BEL
-60
1988
77
Krpálek
Lukas
CZE
-90
1990
78
Florentin
Jessy
FRA
-70
1989
3
79
Catuna
Andreea
ROM
-52
1987
80
Kronschläger
Florian
AUT
-73
1987
81
Bogunovic
Ilija
SCG
-81
1987
82
Hatzir
Aviv
ISR
-90
1989
83
Nietlispach
Martin
SUI
-73
1987
5
84
Arakelyan
Hakob
ARM
-81
1988
85
Cichowski
Janusz
POL
+100
1987
5
86
Moser
Markus
AUT
-60
1989
87
Gielis
Dereck Nathan
BEL
-90
1987
88
Moreno
Mélanie
FRA
-63
1987
5
89
van Osch
Colinda
NED
-48
1989
90
Ghaseminejad Chenaran
Hamid
IRI
-73
1988
91
van Dijk
Karin
NED
-78
1988
92
Jaballah
Faycal
TUN
+100
1988
2
93
Edward
Robert
CAN
-90
1987
94
Kozawa
Rina
JPN
-63
1987
2
95
Holtzinger
Sven
FRA
+100
1987
96
Sarmiento
Aida
ESP
-48
1988
97
Boubakri
Mohamed Amine
TUN
-73
1987
98
Gagnon
Jean-Philippe
CAN
-66
1988
7
99
Baeyens
Julie
BEL
-57
1987
100
Grant
Stephanie
AUS
-78
1987
101
Maret
Cyrille
FRA
-100
1987
7
102
Gerber
Roman
SUI
-60
1988
103
Stankevich
Zhanna
RUS
-57
1987
7
104
Kakonyi
Ninett
HUN
-63
1989
105
Nunes
Rochele
BRA
+78
1989
7
106
Peters
Wijnand
NED
-66
1988
107
Konieczny
Ewa
POL
-48
1989
108
Legrand
Ugo
FRA
-66
1989
3
109
Vrielink
Otis
NED
-52
1988
110
Aslanidou
Elpida
GRE
-78
1991
111
Dekker
Thijs
NED
-100
1988
3
112
Fikri
Achraf
FRA
-60
1987
113
van Leeuwen
Max
NED
-81
1989
114
Pavia
Automne
FRA
-57
1989
3
115
Ivanova
Vanya
BUL
-63
1989
116
Matasaru
Alexandra
ROM
+78
1987
3
117
Majnero
Fabio
ITA
-66
1987
118
Paulmann
Elina
FIN
-70
1987
119
Aoki
Yasuke
JPN
-66
1987
1
120
Vonk
Dennis
NED
-73
1988
121
Mathe
Ketty
FRA
+78
1988
1
122
Mascetti
Alessio
ITA
-100
1988
123
Yano
Daichi
JPN
-60
1988
5
124
Tajhman
Rok
SLO
-73
1988
125
Matei
Daniel
ROM
-90
1987
5
126
Tatalovic
Ana
SLO
-57
1988
127
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
-52
1990
5
128
Conde
Céline
FRA
-63
1989
129
Michel
Malika
FRA
-78
1988
5
130
Kobayashi
Daisuke
JPN
-100
1988
131
Zambori
Bence
HUN
-60
1989
3
132
Moretti
Elena
ITA
-52
1987
133
Pondman
Donald
NED
-73
1987
134
Mohamadnia
Ali
IRI
-90
1988
3
135
Regis
Alessia
ITA
-57
1989
136
Karakas
Hedvig
HUN
-52
1990
3
137
Androutsou
Dimitra
GRE
-63
1990
138
Sykkö
Mikko
FIN
-90
1989
139
Jaeqx
Judith
NED
-78
1987
3
140
Gain
Adrien
BEL
-66
1988
141
Goulet
Andrew
CAN
-100
1988
142
Karbowiak
Weronika
POL
-52
1988
143
Ongena
Bart
BEL
-73
1989
144
Salincean
Alexandru
ROM
-81
1987
7
145
Cidem
Derya
TUR
-48
1988
7
146
Schirnhofer
Max
AUT
-90
1987
147
Arcq
Jennyfer
BEL
-70
1988
7
148
Cavalheri
Gustavo
BRA
-100
1987
149
van Herck
Tom
BEL
-66
1987
150
Alon
Adam
ISR
-81
1987
5
151
Kota-aho
Kaisa
FIN
-57
1987
152
Vardazaryan
Paylak
ARM
-60
1988
153
Petricone
Antonino
BEL
-90
1988
154
Turpela
Riia
FIN
-63
1989
155
Sukiasyan
Narek
ARM
-66
1987
156
Leat
Adrian
NZL
-73
1987
157
Docquier
Jean
BEL
-81
1987
158
Menezes
Sarah
BRA
-48
1990
2
159
Salminen
Miklos
NED
-60
1987
160
Krpálek
Michal
CZE
-90
1989
161
Stalmacher
Jaroslav
CZE
-66
1987
162
Abadi
Lital
ISR
-52
1987
163
Gevorgyan
Garik
ARM
-73
1989
7
164
Grol
Carla
NED
-57
1990
165
Deka
Piotr
POL
+100
1987
7
166
Reinvall
Juho
FIN
-60
1988
167
Poche
Isabel
ESP
-63
1987
168
Verhagen
Linsey
NED
-48
1990
169
Jaquet
Jonathan
SUI
-73
1988
170
Nishioka
Kazushi
JPN
-73
1987
3
171
Amirkhani
Iraj
IRI
-81
1987
172
Silva
Rafael
BRA
+100
1987
3
173
Milous
Sofiane
FRA
-60
1988
174
Fichot
Hervé
FRA
-90
1987
175
Jlassi
Nesria
TUN
-63
1989
3
176
Romano
Lorenzo
ITA
+100
1989
177
Roine
Otso
FIN
-66
1987
178
Suo-Yrjö
Tiia
FIN
-48
1989
179
Virta
Antti
FIN
-73
1987
1
180
Benoit
Maude-Helene
CAN
-57
1991
181
Mergheni
Hana
TUN
-78
1989
182
Ishii
Ryuta
JPN
+100
1987
1
183
Carriere
Renaud
FRA
-90
1988
184
Rosseneu
Amélie
BEL
-48
1988
185
Biro
Robert
SCG
-73
1988
186
Ivanov
Martin
BUL
-66
1988
5
187
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
-57
1990
188
Ivanov
Genko
BUL
-100
1987
5
189
Gawke
Jason
NED
-60
1988
190
Wenzinger
Domenik
SUI
-81
1987
191
Quadros
Ketleyn
BRA
-57
1987
5
192
Jouini
Khaoula
TUN
-63
1987
193
Petrova
Gergana
BUL
+78
1989
5
194
Mussoline
Benito
BRA
-66
1987
195
Anderwald
Bartlomiej
POL
-100
1988
3
196
Tremblay
Maxime
CAN
-81
1987
197
Matsumoto
Kaori
JPN
-57
1987
3
198
Lukács
József
HUN
-66
1988
199
Climence
Aurore
FRA
-48
1987
200
Miled
Houda
TUN
-70
1987
201
Ayres
Ricardo
BRA
-60
1987
7
202
Renaud Roy
Eve
CAN
-52
1989
203
Milosevic
Nikola
SCG
-90
1987
7
204
Aliakbari
Elyas
IRI
-60
1988
205
Souza
Marcelo
BRA
-81
1987
206
Gabriel
Désirée
SUI
-63
1988
207
Rocha
Paloma
BRA
-78
1988
7
208
Krizan
Filip
SCG
-66
1989
209
Mallia
Otis
ITA
-100
1987
210
Evens
Gerty
BEL
-70
1987
211
Mages
Yann
SUI
-60
1987
5
212
Natoli
Katrien
BEL
-52
1990
213
Rocha
Rodrigo
BRA
-73
1987
214
Larem
Kaceper
POL
-90
1988
5
215
Nefedov
Alexey
RUS
-81
1988
216
Mutlu
Ayse
TUR
-52
1988
5
217
Blagojevic
Zorana
SCG
-63
1988
218
Touati
Ramzi
TUN
-90
1988
219
Ban
Barbara
SLO
-78
1990
5
220
Juhasz
Adam
HUN
-100
1989
221
Andrioaie
Mihaela
ROM
-70
1987
222
Verde
Elio
ITA
-60
1987
2
223
Löffel
Gisela
SUI
-52
1989
224
Perrault
Guillaume
CAN
-73
1989
225
Nishida
Taigo
JPN
-90
1987
2
226
Kozkowski
Kamil
POL
-81
1989
227
Morimoto
Nanami
JPN
-52
1988
2
228
Stephanadze
Aleksandre
GEO
-90
1987
229
Oryashkova
Mariya
BUL
-78
1988
2
230
Gonzalez
Francesc
ESP
-100
1987
231
Musil
Jaromir
CZE
-73
1988
232
Facente
Walter
ITA
-81
1987
7
233
Neagu
Stefania
ROM
-57
1987
234
Akkus
Sümeyye
TUR
-48
1989
7
235
Wijns
Senne
BEL
-60
1988
236
Bernabeu
Maria
ESP
-70
1988
7
237
Vaineris
Anatolijus
LTU
-66
1990
238
de Groote
Julie
BEL
-52
1987
239
Mantas
Marozas
LTU
-73
1989
240
Giorgis
Diego
ITA
-81
1987
241
Moser
Patrick
SUI
-90
1987
242
Mérzáros
Anett
HUN
-70
1987
3
243
Strik
Bram
NED
-66
1987
244
Chytra
Lucie
CZE
-52
1987
245
Kakita
Kyohei
JPN
-81
1988
1
246
Hegedus
Dora
HUN
-57
1990
247
Checiu
Adrian
ROM
-81
1987
248
Maros
Barbara
HUN
-48
1991
1
249
Rupa
Christian
ROM
-60
1988
250
Iida
Yuka
JPN
-70
1987
1
251
Razinger
Tina
SLO
-63
1988
252
Pfeiffer
Dino
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
1988
253
Katsumi
Soshin
GER
BA
JC Freiburg
-73
1988
254
Bügel
Franziska
GER
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
1987
255
Leilich
Michael
GER
BA
BC Schwetzingen
-66
1989
256
Waldoch
Katharina
GER
BA
JSV Würm
-63
1987
7
257
Eder
Garlef
GER
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-60
1989
258
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
1989
259
Kilper
Anica
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
1988
260
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
1989
261
Neumann
Florian
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
1989
262
Natho
Marc
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
1988
263
Stiller
Max
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
1988
264
Harnack
Franziska
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
1988
265
Radtke
Elisa
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
1988
266
Schöneburg
Karl
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
1987
2
267
Lodtka
Oliver
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
1988
268
Beukert
Benjamin
GER
BB
KSC Strausberg
-73
1987
269
Zimmermann
Robert
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
1987
1
270
Stoff
Patrick
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
1989
271
Vetter
Hannes
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
1987
272
Meienberg
Matthias
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
1988
273
Kätzler
Anne
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
1987
274
Kopiske
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
1989
275
Ahrens
Claudia
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1987
1
276
Kucharski
Romina
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1989
277
Dochow
Nils
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
1988
3
278
Holler
Marit
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
1988
279
Hild
Tina
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
1988
3
280
Schulz
Jeffrey
GER
BE
Polizei SV
-100
1988
5
281
Wagner
Erik
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1989
282
Thiele
Stefan
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1989
283
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1990
284
Schünemann
Danny
GER
BE
KiK e. V.
-66
1989
285
Gramkow
Anne
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1988
286
Pörs
Frizzi
GER
BE
KiK e. V.
-52
1987
287
Hilger
Katharina
GER
BE
KiK e. V.
-70
1988
5
288
Maresch
Sven
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-81
1987
2
289
Rister
Sarah
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-63
1988
290
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-63
1990
291
Steinmetz
Stephanie
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1988
292
Binder
Daniel
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1987
293
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
294
Baumann
Martina
GER
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-63
1989
295
Gillessen
Gabriel
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1988
296
Zeitler
Gerhard
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1987
297
Gerzer
Dominik
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
1987
298
Holzmann
Alexander
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1988
7
299
Reiter
Markus
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1987
300
Weiglein
Dominice
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-63
1990
7
301
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
302
Keller
Nina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1987
303
Wächter
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
1987
1
304
Hinterseer
Richard
GER
BY
TSV Bad Reichenhall
-66
1989
305
Hönig
Nico
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-81
1987
306
Baur
Barbara
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
1988
2
307
King
Rebecca
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1987
308
Völk
Christopher
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
1988
309
Friedrich
Stefan
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1990
310
Lenk
Anna
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1988
311
Heger
Lind
GER
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
1989
7
312
Conrad
Frank
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
1987
313
Kühn
Mel
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
1988
314
Hauck
Wernher
GER
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-81
1987
315
Kern
Henrike
GER
HE
VFA Eschborn
-57
1988
316
Storch
Lukas
GER
HE
1.Fuldaner Judo Club
+100
1988
317
Strecker
Tanja
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1988
318
Braun
Jonathan
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-60
1988
319
Smith
Brain-Miles
GER
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
1987
320
Uder
Ronja
GER
HH
HT16
-63
1987
321
Briesemeister
Maria
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1989
322
Wohlleben
Jan
GER
MV
ASIA Sport Neubrandenburg
-66
1987
323
Ngoy
Kalala
GER
NS
Blau-Weiß Hollage
-60
1989
324
Scoccimarro
Federico
GER
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-90
1988
325
Stucke
Jana
GER
NS
SC Garbsen
-78
1988
1
326
von Freeden
Niklas
GER
NS
Judo Croc. Osnabrück
-60
1988
327
Tschirch
Sonja
GER
NS
Judo Croc. Osnabrück
-52
1989
328
Heimlich
Florian
GER
NS
Judo Croc. Osnabrück
-66
1987
329
Prill
Elisabeth
GER
NS
Judo Croc. Osnabrück
-57
1988
330
Lambert
Maxime
GER
NS
TuS Holle Grasdorf
-73
1989
331
Zander
Sheena
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1988
332
Loselein
Julia
GER
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
1989
7
333
Waldhausen
Janina
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
1987
2
334
Klimasara
Johanna
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1990
335
Möller
Daniel
GER
NW
JC Holzwickede
-73
1987
336
Wehmann
Florian
GER
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
1987
7
337
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
338
Oldenburg
Stefan
GER
NW
SUA Witten-Annen
-81
1988
339
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
340
Hass
Arthur
GER
NW
Beueler Judo-Club e.V.
-81
1889
341
Wasin
Sascha
GER
NW
JKG Essen
+100
1989
342
Kokot
Markus
GER
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
1987
343
Grove
Christopher
GER
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-90
1989
344
Zimmer
Tim
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
1989
345
Hansen
Alexandra
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1988
346
Kessler
Christina
GER
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-57
1989
347
Bandel
Barbara
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
348
Schubert
Martin
GER
PF
Judokan Landau
-66
1987
349
Maluch
Mirko
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-73
1989
350
Fischer
Nicole
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1988
351
Reimer
Sabrina
GER
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
1987
352
Scheffel
Alexander
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-90
1987
353
Weiss
Yvonne
GER
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
1989
354
Gilz
Kim
GER
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
1989
355
Müller
Jan
GER
SA
Tus Neunkirchen
-81
1988
356
Selzer
Rabea
GER
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
357
Wachter
Nicolas
GER
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
1989
358
Haus
Hermann
GER
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-81
1989
359
Heiner
Karsten
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
+100
1987
360
Schmidt
Paul
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1988
361
Hartmann
Peggy
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
362
Schröter
Mareike
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
7
363
Herbst
Dennis
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
1989
364
Fleischer
Norbert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1987
365
Daher
Simone
GER
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
1988
366
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
367
Yacoub
Simon
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1989
368
Conrad
Robert
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
1987
369
Roßdeutscher
Katja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1989
370
Fell
Fabian
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1987
3
371
Günsch
Susanne
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
1988
372
Schmerse
Kati
GER
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
1988
373
Nisser
Sandy
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
374
Rietz
Beatrice
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
1987
3
375
Köbis
Christian
GER
TH
Bushido Waltershausen
-90
1989
376
Emhardt
Simon
GER
WÜ
TSV Stuttgart-Rohr
-90
1988
377
König
Sören
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-60
1988
378
Schneider
René
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
1989
2
379
Leinweber
Nadine
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-70
1987
380
Mack
Laura
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
1990
381
Roser
Tim
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
1988
382
Abel
Peter
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-90
1988
383
Werner
Annemarie
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-63
1989
384
Panitz
Stephanie
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
1987
5
385
Coerper
Natascha
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-52
1989
386
Beck
Thomas
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
1988
387
Drotler
Esther
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
388
Gehrmann
Sabrina
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
1989
389
Brück
Hannah
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
1989
7
390
Ziegelmüller
Kevin
GER
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-60
1988