English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2006
IDEM '06 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUS – Australia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
IRI – Islanmic Republic of Iran
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
–
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Weiss
Yvonne
GER
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
1989
2
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
3
Wächter
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
1987
1
4
Hild
Tina
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
1988
3
5
Strecker
Tanja
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1988
6
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
1989
7
Günsch
Susanne
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
1988
8
Panitz
Stephanie
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
1987
5
9
Steinmetz
Stephanie
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1988
10
Tschirch
Sonja
GER
NS
Judo Croc. Osnabrück
-52
1989
11
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
12
Daher
Simone
GER
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
1988
13
Zander
Sheena
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1988
14
Rister
Sarah
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-63
1988
15
Nisser
Sandy
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
16
Reimer
Sabrina
GER
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
1987
17
Gehrmann
Sabrina
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
1989
18
Uder
Ronja
GER
HH
HT16
-63
1987
19
Kucharski
Romina
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1989
20
King
Rebecca
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1987
21
Selzer
Rabea
GER
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
22
Hartmann
Peggy
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
23
Keller
Nina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1987
24
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
25
Fischer
Nicole
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1988
26
Coerper
Natascha
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-52
1989
27
Leinweber
Nadine
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-70
1987
28
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
29
Kühn
Mel
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
1988
30
Baumann
Martina
GER
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-63
1989
31
Holler
Marit
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
1988
32
Briesemeister
Maria
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1989
33
Schröter
Mareike
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
7
34
Heger
Lind
GER
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
1989
7
35
Mack
Laura
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
1990
36
Gilz
Kim
GER
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
1989
37
Roßdeutscher
Katja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1989
38
Schmerse
Kati
GER
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
1988
39
Hilger
Katharina
GER
BE
KiK e. V.
-70
1988
5
40
Waldoch
Katharina
GER
BA
JSV Würm
-63
1987
7
41
Loselein
Julia
GER
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
1989
7
42
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1990
43
Klimasara
Johanna
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1990
44
Waldhausen
Janina
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
1987
2
45
Stucke
Jana
GER
NS
SC Garbsen
-78
1988
1
46
Kern
Henrike
GER
HE
VFA Eschborn
-57
1988
47
Brück
Hannah
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
1989
7
48
Pörs
Frizzi
GER
BE
KiK e. V.
-52
1987
49
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
50
Bügel
Franziska
GER
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
1987
51
Harnack
Franziska
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
1988
52
Drotler
Esther
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
53
Prill
Elisabeth
GER
NS
Judo Croc. Osnabrück
-57
1988
54
Radtke
Elisa
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
1988
55
Weiglein
Dominice
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-63
1990
7
56
Ahrens
Claudia
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1987
1
57
Kessler
Christina
GER
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-57
1989
58
Rietz
Beatrice
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
1987
3
59
Baur
Barbara
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
1988
2
60
Bandel
Barbara
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
61
Werner
Annemarie
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-63
1989
62
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-63
1990
63
Gramkow
Anne
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1988
64
Kätzler
Anne
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
1987
65
Lenk
Anna
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1988
66
Kilper
Anica
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
1988
67
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
1989
68
Hansen
Alexandra
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1988