Deutsch
English
Français
08.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Internacional Alemana el Campeonato U20 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 20 – 2006
IDEM '06 – U20
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
Completo A
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
Asociación
Asociación
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Nación:
ARM – Armenia
AUS – Australia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
IRI – Islanmic Republic of Iran
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
–
RUS – Russia
–
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
TUN – Tunisia
TUR – Turkey
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
N
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Abadi
Lital
ISR
-52
1987
2
Aguiar
Mayra
BRA
-70
1991
3
Ahrens
Claudia
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1987
1
4
Akkus
Sümeyye
TUR
-48
1989
7
5
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
-57
1990
6
Andrioaie
Mihaela
ROM
-70
1987
7
Androutsou
Dimitra
GRE
-63
1990
8
Arcq
Jennyfer
BEL
-70
1988
7
9
Aslanidou
Elpida
GRE
-78
1991
10
Baeyens
Julie
BEL
-57
1987
11
Ban
Barbara
SLO
-78
1990
5
12
Bandel
Barbara
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
13
Baumann
Martina
GER
BY
SC Gröbenzell
-63
1989
14
Baur
Barbara
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-70
1988
2
15
Ben
Messaoud Ons
TUN
-57
1988
16
Benard
Eléna
FRA
-48
1987
5
17
Benoit
Maude-Helene
CAN
-57
1991
18
Bernabeu
Maria
ESP
-70
1988
7
19
Blagojevic
Zorana
SCG
-63
1988
20
Bonna
Pénélope
FRA
-52
1988
7
21
Briesemeister
Maria
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-78
1989
22
Brück
Hannah
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
1989
7
23
Bügel
Franziska
GER
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
1987
24
Catuna
Andreea
ROM
-52
1987
25
Chytra
Lucie
CZE
-52
1987
26
Cidem
Derya
TUR
-48
1988
7
27
Climence
Aurore
FRA
-48
1987
28
Coerper
Natascha
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-52
1989
29
Conde
Céline
FRA
-63
1989
30
Conejero
Sara
ESP
+78
1988
5
31
Daher
Simone
GER
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
1988
32
Daoud
Kahina
FRA
-52
1987
33
de Groote
Julie
BEL
-52
1987
34
Dinasta
Sharon
ITA
-63
1988
35
Dorofte
Georgiana
ROM
-57
1989
36
Drotler
Esther
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1987
37
Egger
Stepahnie
SUI
-70
1988
38
Egilmez
Kudret
TUR
-57
1987
5
39
Evens
Gerty
BEL
-70
1987
40
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
1990
41
Fischer
Nicole
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1988
42
Florentin
Jessy
FRA
-70
1989
3
43
Fujita
Yasue
JPN
-57
1987
2
44
Gabriel
Désirée
SUI
-63
1988
45
Gehrmann
Sabrina
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-78
1989
46
Gerber
Melanie
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1988
47
Gilz
Kim
GER
SA
JC Altenkessel
-57
1989
48
Gramkow
Anne
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1988
49
Grant
Stephanie
AUS
-78
1987
50
Grol
Carla
NED
-57
1990
51
Günsch
Susanne
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
1988
52
Halasz
Timea
HUN
-78
1989
53
Hansen
Alexandra
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1988
54
Harnack
Franziska
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
1988
55
Hartmann
Peggy
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
56
Hegedus
Dora
HUN
-57
1990
57
Heger
Lind
GER
HE
JC Petersberg
+78
1989
7
58
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
JC Freiburg
+78
1989
59
Hild
Tina
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-48
1988
3
60
Hilger
Katharina
GER
BE
KiK e. V.
-70
1988
5
61
Holler
Marit
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
1988
62
Iida
Yuka
JPN
-70
1987
1
63
Ivanova
Vanya
BUL
-63
1989
64
Jaeqx
Judith
NED
-78
1987
3
65
Jager
Melanie
NED
-63
1989
66
Jlassi
Nesria
TUN
-63
1989
3
67
Jouini
Khaoula
TUN
-63
1987
68
Kakonyi
Ninett
HUN
-63
1989
69
Karadag
Selda
TUR
-63
1987
3
70
Karakas
Hedvig
HUN
-52
1990
3
71
Karbowiak
Weronika
POL
-52
1988
72
Keller
Nina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1987
73
Kern
Henrike
GER
HE
VFA Eschborn
-57
1988
74
Kessler
Christina
GER
NW
TV Hoffnungsthal
-57
1989
75
Khalfaoui
Amani
TUN
-48
1989
76
Kilper
Anica
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-63
1988
77
King
Rebecca
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1987
78
Klimasara
Johanna
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
1990
79
Konieczny
Ewa
POL
-48
1989
80
Kota-aho
Kaisa
FIN
-57
1987
81
Kozawa
Rina
JPN
-63
1987
2
82
Kucharski
Romina
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
1989
83
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-63
1990
84
Kühn
Mel
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-57
1988
85
Kätzler
Anne
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-57
1987
86
Leinweber
Nadine
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-70
1987
87
Lenk
Anna
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1988
88
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-63
1990
89
Loselein
Julia
GER
NW
DJK Adler Bottrop
-57
1989
7
90
Löffel
Gisela
SUI
-52
1989
91
Mack
Laura
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
1990
92
Maros
Barbara
HUN
-48
1991
1
93
Martinowicz
Martyna
POL
-48
1987
94
Matasaru
Alexandra
ROM
+78
1987
3
95
Mathe
Ketty
FRA
+78
1988
1
96
Matsumoto
Kaori
JPN
-57
1987
3
97
Menezes
Sarah
BRA
-48
1990
2
98
Mergheni
Hana
TUN
-78
1989
99
Mérzáros
Anett
HUN
-70
1987
3
100
Michel
Malika
FRA
-78
1988
5
101
Miled
Houda
TUN
-70
1987
102
Miranda
Erica
BRA
-52
1987
3
103
Moreno
Mélanie
FRA
-63
1987
5
104
Moretti
Elena
ITA
-52
1987
105
Morimoto
Nanami
JPN
-52
1988
2
106
Moscatt
Valentina
ITA
-48
1987
3
107
Muraguchi
Yui
JPN
-52
1988
1
108
Mutlu
Ayse
TUR
-52
1988
5
109
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1990
110
Natoli
Katrien
BEL
-52
1990
111
Neagu
Stefania
ROM
-57
1987
112
Nisser
Sandy
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
1988
113
Nunes
Rochele
BRA
+78
1989
7
114
Oliveira
Amanda
BRA
-63
1987
5
115
Ono
Ena
JPN
-78
1987
3
116
Oryashkova
Mariya
BUL
-78
1988
2
117
Ozdoba
Agata
POL
-57
1988
118
Panitz
Stephanie
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
1987
5
119
Paulmann
Elina
FIN
-70
1987
120
Pavia
Automne
FRA
-57
1989
3
121
Petrova
Gergana
BUL
+78
1989
5
122
Pilzova
Lada
CZE
-63
1987
123
Pitzanti
Jennifer
ITA
-70
1988
124
Poche
Isabel
ESP
-63
1987
125
Pouch
Nicole
ITA
-52
1989
126
Prill
Elisabeth
GER
NS
Judo Croc. Osnabrück
-57
1988
127
Pörs
Frizzi
GER
BE
KiK e. V.
-52
1987
128
Quadros
Ketleyn
BRA
-57
1987
5
129
Radtke
Elisa
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-63
1988
130
Razinger
Tina
SLO
-63
1988
131
Regis
Alessia
ITA
-57
1989
132
Reimer
Sabrina
GER
RL
Mombacher TV
+78
1987
133
Renaud Roy
Eve
CAN
-52
1989
134
Ribout
Morgane
FRA
-57
1988
135
Rietz
Beatrice
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
+78
1987
3
136
Rister
Sarah
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-63
1988
137
Rocha
Paloma
BRA
-78
1988
7
138
Rosseneu
Amélie
BEL
-48
1988
139
Roßdeutscher
Katja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1989
140
Sarmiento
Aida
ESP
-48
1988
141
Schmerse
Kati
GER
TH
Mattenteufel Erfurt
-63
1988
142
Schröter
Mareike
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
7
143
Selzer
Rabea
GER
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-70
1989
144
Stankevich
Zhanna
RUS
-57
1987
7
145
Steinmetz
Stephanie
GER
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1988
146
Strecker
Tanja
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1988
147
Stucke
Jana
GER
NS
SC Garbsen
-78
1988
1
148
Städler
Juliette
SUI
-48
1989
149
Suo-Yrjö
Tiia
FIN
-48
1989
150
Tangorre
Lucia
ITA
+78
1988
151
Tatalovic
Ana
SLO
-57
1988
152
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1990
153
Tschirch
Sonja
GER
NS
Judo Croc. Osnabrück
-52
1989
154
Tsialemi
Sofia
GRE
-57
1990
155
Turpela
Riia
FIN
-63
1989
156
Twardzik
Adrianna
POL
-63
1987
157
Uder
Ronja
GER
HH
HT16
-63
1987
158
van Dijk
Karin
NED
-78
1988
159
van Osch
Colinda
NED
-48
1989
160
van Steendam
Tatjana
BEL
-48
1989
161
Verhagen
Linsey
NED
-48
1990
162
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1990
163
Vrielink
Otis
NED
-52
1988
164
Waldhausen
Janina
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
+78
1987
2
165
Waldoch
Katharina
GER
BA
JSV Würm
-63
1987
7
166
Weiglein
Dominice
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-63
1990
7
167
Weiss
Yvonne
GER
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
1989
168
Werner
Annemarie
GER
WÜ
JSV Tübingen
-63
1989
169
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
-52
1990
5
170
Wächter
Viola
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-57
1987
1
171
Zaccaria
Denise
ITA
-78
1989
172
Zander
Sheena
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-48
1988
173
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
1989
174
Zupancic
Kelita
CAN
-70
1990
5