Deutsch
English
Français
13.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
2
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
3
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
4
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
5
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
6
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
7
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
8
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
9
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
10
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
11
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
12
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
13
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
14
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
15
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
16
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
17
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
18
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
19
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
20
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
21
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
22
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
23
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
24
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
25
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
26
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
27
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
28
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
29
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
30
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
31
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
32
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
33
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
34
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
35
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
36
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
37
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
38
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
39
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
40
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
41
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
42
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
43
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
44
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
45
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
46
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
47
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
48
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
49
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
50
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
51
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
52
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
53
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
54
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
55
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
56
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
57
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
58
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
59
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
60
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
61
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
62
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
63
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
64
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
65
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
66
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
67
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
68
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
69
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
70
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
71
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
72
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
73
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
74
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
75
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
76
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
77
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
78
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
79
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
80
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
81
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
82
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
83
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
84
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
85
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
86
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
87
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
88
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
89
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
90
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
91
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
92
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
93
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
94
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
95
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
96
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
97
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
98
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
99
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
100
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
101
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
102
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
103
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
104
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
105
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
106
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
107
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
108
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
109
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
110
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
111
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
112
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
113
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
114
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
115
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
116
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
117
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
118
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
119
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
120
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
121
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
122
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
123
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
124
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
125
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
126
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
127
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
128
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
129
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
130
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
131
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
132
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
133
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
134
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
135
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
136
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
137
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
138
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
139
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
140
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
141
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
142
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
143
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
144
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
145
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
146
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
147
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
148
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
149
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
150
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
151
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
152
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
153
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
154
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
155
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
156
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
157
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
158
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
159
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
160
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
161
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
162
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
163
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
164
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
165
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
166
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
167
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
168
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
169
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
170
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
171
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
172
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
173
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
174
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
175
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
176
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
177
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
178
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
179
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
180
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
181
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
182
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
183
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
184
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
185
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
186
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
187
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
188
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
189
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
190
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
191
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
192
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
193
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
194
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
195
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
196
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
197
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
198
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
199
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
200
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
201
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
202
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
203
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
204
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
205
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
206
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
207
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
208
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
209
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
210
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
211
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
212
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
213
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
214
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
215
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
216
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
217
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
218
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
219
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
220
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
221
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
222
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
223
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
224
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
225
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
226
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
227
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
228
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
229
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
230
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
231
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
232
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
233
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
234
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
235
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
236
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
237
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
238
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
239
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
240
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
241
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
242
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
243
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
244
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
245
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
246
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
247
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
248
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
249
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
250
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
251
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
252
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
253
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
254
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
255
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
256
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
257
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
258
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
259
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
260
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
261
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
262
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
263
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
264
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
265
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
266
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
267
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
268
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
269
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
270
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
271
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
272
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
273
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
274
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
275
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
276
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
277
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
278
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
279
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
280
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
281
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
282
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
283
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
284
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
285
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
286
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
287
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
288
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
289
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
290
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
291
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
292
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
293
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
294
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
295
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
296
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
297
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
298
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
299
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
300
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
301
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
302
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
303
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
304
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
305
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
306
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
307
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
308
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
309
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
310
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
311
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
312
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
313
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
314
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
315
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
316
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
317
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
318
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
319
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
320
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
321
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
322
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
323
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
324
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
325
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
326
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
327
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
328
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
329
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
330
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
331
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
332
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
333
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
334
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
335
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
336
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
337
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
338
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
339
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
340
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
341
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
342
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
343
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
344
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
345
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
346
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
347
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
348
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
349
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
350
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
351
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
352
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
353
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
354
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
355
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
356
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7