Deutsch
English
Français
28.04.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Huck
Dennis
BA
JC Ettlingen
-81
1
2
Pfeiffer
Dino
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-90
3
3
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
4
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
5
Eder
Garlef
BA
PS Karlsruhe
-66
6
Katsumi
Soshin
BA
FT 1844 Freiburg
-73
5
7
Dahn
Phillip
BA
JF Pforzheim
-66
1
8
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
9
Schumacher
Martin
BA
Judokan Bretten
-60
10
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
11
Zeiler
Dietmar
BB
Eberswalde
-81
87
12
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
13
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
14
Helm
Norman
BB
UJKC
-73
86
15
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
16
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
17
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
18
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
19
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
20
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
21
Finzelberg
Fred
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
83
2
22
Zimmermann
Robert
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
87
1
23
Rick
Malte
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
90
24
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
25
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
26
Niesecke
Stefan
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
84
27
Mundt
Arne
BB
UJKC
-60
86
28
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
29
Stiller
Max
BB
UJKC
-73
88
30
Meienberg
Matthias
BB
JC 90 FFO
-73
88
31
Lodtka
Oliver
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
87
32
Lehmann
Dirk
BB
JC 90 FFO
-90
83
33
Köppen
Fred
BB
Brandenburg
+100
34
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
35
Hollmann
Phillip
BB
UJKC
-90
88
36
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
37
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
38
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
39
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
40
Bähr
Sebastian
BB
JC 90 FFO
+100
81
5
41
Dochow
Nils
BB
JC 90 FFO
-66
88
42
Schima
Steffen
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
84
5
43
Pille
Thomas
BB
JC 90 FFO
-100
81
2
44
Schendel
Mario
BB
UJKC
-73
84
1
45
Schäfer
Paul
BB
JC 90 FFO
-60
87
46
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
47
Natho
Marc
BB
JC 90 FFO
-81
88
48
Semenko
Viktor
BB
Eberswalde
-81
91
49
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
50
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
51
Thiele
Stephan
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-73
52
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
53
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
54
Kanning
Nico
BE
SC Berlin
+100
85
3
55
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
56
Bunk
Max
BE
KIK
-66
89
57
Konitz
Matthias
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-90
84
5
58
Jamet
Marcel
BE
RANDORI
-100
81
1
59
Immerschied
Andersen
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-60
90
7
60
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
61
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
62
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
63
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
64
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
65
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
66
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
67
Eisfeld
Pierre
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-66
90
68
Maresch
Sven
BE
SC Berlin
-81
87
3
69
Pinske
Michael
BE
SC Berlin
-90
85
2
70
Dumke
Robert
BE
SC Berlin
-90
86
5
71
Marx
Sascha
BE
TSV Rudow
-100
87
3
72
Rowedder
Sebastian
BE
SC Berlin
-66
86
73
Schmerling
Johannes
BE
KIK
+100
89
74
Tausch
Ulrich
BY
TSV Peiting
-100
72
75
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
76
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
77
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
78
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
79
Hummel
Volker
BY
PSV Bamberg
-100
79
80
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
81
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
82
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
83
Mehl
Julian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
83
7
84
Gerzer
Dominik
BY
TSV Abensberg
-100
87
3
85
Englmaier
Tobias
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-60
88
3
86
Riedl
David
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
90
87
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
88
Neumaier
Jürgen
BY
TG Landshut
+100
76
89
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
90
Lackner
Florian
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-73
85
91
Kroll
Sebastian
BY
PTSV Hof
-60
91
92
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
93
Keil
Michael
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
90
94
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
95
Zeitler
Gerhard
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
87
96
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
97
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
98
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
99
Grunert
Stefan
BY
1. JC Passau
-90
88
100
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
101
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
102
Völk
Christopher
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
88
7
103
Bittl
Johannes
BY
DJK Eichstätt
+100
84
104
Baur
Konrad
BY
TSV Schwabmünchen
+100
85
105
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
106
Reiter
Markus
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
87
107
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
108
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
109
Seidlmeier
Fabian
BY
TSV Abensberg
-73
86
110
Wellmann
Markus
HB
OT Bremen
+100
75
111
Müller
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
112
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
113
Lauer
Henrik
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
86
114
Kriegel
Thomas
HE
BG Marburg
-90
115
Wylenzek
Kai
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
116
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
117
Germroth
Florian
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-81
85
118
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
119
Eurich
Julian
HE
JC Leisenwald
-60
85
120
Giglio
Marco
HE
VfL Bad Nauheim
-100
87
7
121
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
122
Miles-Smith
Brian
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-60
87
2
123
Namyslo
Adalbert
HE
PSV Kassel
+100
88
124
Müller
Falk
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-60
85
125
Sonne
Lukas
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
90
126
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
127
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
128
Kern
Moritz
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-73
129
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
130
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
131
Hofmann
Dominic
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-81
86
7
132
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
133
Storch
Lukas
HE
JC Fulda
-100
88
7
134
Conrad
Frank
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-60
87
1
135
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
136
Müller
Manuel
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-73
82
137
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
138
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
139
Falk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-81
82
140
Banaiy
Babak
HH
TH Eilbek
-60
86
141
Terzi
Mohand
HH
TH Eilbek
-90
73
142
Lenk
Daniel
HH
Judo Gemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-73
84
143
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
144
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
145
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
146
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
147
Falk
Dominik
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-66
80
148
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
149
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
150
Costa
Sascha
HH
Eimsbütt. TV
-66
3
151
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
152
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
153
Leitert
Lasse
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-60
5
154
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
155
von Freeden
Niklas
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-66
88
156
Koschelev
Dimitri
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
91
157
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
158
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
159
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
160
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
161
Disli
Safet
NS
JC Aurich
+100
77
162
Walter
Rene
NS
SFV Europa
-73
5
163
Grothaus
Yassin
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
86
3
164
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
165
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
166
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
167
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
168
Walter
Axel
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-60
83
169
Helms
Jörn
NS
Braunschweiger JC
-81
170
Heimlich
Florian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-73
87
171
Hapke
Jan
NS
Osnabrück
-66
172
Häfker
Sebastian
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-100
78
173
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
174
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
175
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
176
Schmunk
Matthias
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
+100
81
7
177
Burkhardt
Dennis
NS
Phönix Soltau
-100
73
178
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
179
Ahlmeyer
Teja
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-81
82
180
Neumann
Johannes
NS
JC Uelzen
-73
90
181
Stalljohann
Pascale
NW
JG Ibbenbüren
-100
78
182
Ulmeanu
Dan
NW
Beueler JC
-60
78
183
Krause
Stefan
NW
JC Langenfeld
-100
184
Kopke
Nils
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+100
87
185
Kokot
Markus
NW
BFC Solingen
-73
186
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
187
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
188
Jeske
Rene
NW
JJJC Yamanashi Porz
-81
85
189
Heselhaus
Uli
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-60
85
190
Haupt
Marcel
NW
JC Remscheid
-60
191
Hansen
Christopher
NW
JC Langenfeld
-66
192
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
193
Haas
Patrick
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
194
Greco
Marcello
NW
TuS Germania
+100
195
Pahnke
Tobias
NW
SuS Oberaden
+100
87
7
196
Eisenblätter
Tim
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
197
Oldenburg
Stefan
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-81
5
198
Amoussou
Wolfgang
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-73
2
199
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
200
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
201
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
202
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
203
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
204
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
205
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
206
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
207
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
208
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
209
Schweitzer
Patrick
NW
PSVg Jahn Solingen
-81
210
Seipenbusch
Lasse
NW
TV Durchholz
-66
211
Wehmann
Florian
NW
SuS Oberaden
-100
87
212
Knobloch
Valentin
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-90
213
Wiskamp
Phillip
NW
PSV Essen
-100
214
Zabel
Oliver
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-90
215
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
216
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
217
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
218
Haarmann
Lars
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-90
90
219
Gosens
Dominik
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-66
90
220
Föbus
Andre
NW
1. JJJC Dortmund
-73
221
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
222
Tölzer
Andreas
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
+100
1
223
Gutsche
Yannik
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-73
3
224
Albuschies
Tobias
NW
TuS Germania
+100
225
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
226
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
227
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
228
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
229
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
230
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
231
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
232
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
233
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
234
Rogge
Marius
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-66
235
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
236
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
237
Radermacher
Thomas
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-60
87
238
Mertesheimer
Dominik
PF
Sportschule Meyer
-100
89
239
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
240
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
241
Trupka
Boris
PF
JSV Speyer
-66
83
3
242
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
243
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3
244
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
245
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
246
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
247
Pätzel
Dominique
PF
JSV Speyer
-100
90
248
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
249
Daniel
Mike
RL
SV Urmitz
+100
78
250
Brückner
Jens
RL
Rot-Weiß Koblenz
-90
82
251
Rehn
Jan
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
+100
79
252
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
253
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
254
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
255
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
256
Konat
Bartolomäus
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-73
86
3
257
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
258
Al-Baghdadi
Benjamin
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-81
82
259
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
260
Müller
Till
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-90
88
261
Wachter
Niclas
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
89
7
262
Schirra
Tobias
SA
JC Ford Saarlouis
-66
90
263
Freese
Thomas
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
+100
73
5
264
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
265
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
266
Schlichting
Jan
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-90
84
267
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
268
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
269
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
270
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
271
Grapentin
Kay
SH
TSV Schwarzenbek
-90
79
272
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
273
Wandtke
Igor
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
90
5
274
Okur
Jan
SH
TSV Travemünde
-100
81
275
Meinel
Julius
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-66
90
276
Wallich
Danny
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
277
Wedhorn
Tobias
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
89
278
Klein
Igor
SN
Dresdner SV Grün-Weiß
-100
81
279
Kießling
Andre
SN
Döbelner SC
-81
83
280
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
281
Wittig
Hardy
SN
ESV Lok Chemnitz
+100
68
282
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
283
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
284
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
285
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
286
Graf
Marcel
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
90
287
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
288
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
289
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
290
Fell
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
291
Gess
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
85
7
292
Kirsten
Rene
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
85
7
293
Leonhardt
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
85
5
294
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
295
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
296
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
297
Schulze
Roman
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
81
298
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
299
Sprandel
Peter
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-100
76
300
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
301
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
302
Warstat
Robert
SN
JC RBS Leipzig
-81
86
303
Herzig
Johannes
SN
JC Leipzig
-73
86
304
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
305
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
306
Hubert
Fabian
SN
JC Leipzig
+100
86
3
307
Conrad
Robert
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
87
2
308
Dedek
Frank
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
86
3
309
Badeda
Henry
SN
VFL Riesa
+100
89
310
Viehweg
Manuel
SN
JC Leipzig
-100
84
5
311
Schulze
Stefan
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
86
7
312
Yacoub
Simon
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
89
3
313
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
314
Sievers
Bernd
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-73
78
315
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
316
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
317
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
318
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
319
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
320
Bulk
Helge
ST
PSV Gardelegen
+100
90
321
Hinze
Toni
ST
FSV 1895 Magdeburg
-90
86
7
322
Leib
Marcus
TH
Kodokan Erfurt
-60
88
323
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
324
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
325
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
326
Krebs
Michael
TH
PSV Weimar
-100
70
327
König
Lindo
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
328
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
329
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
330
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
331
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
332
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
333
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
334
Nußmann
Martin
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
91
335
Spiegel
Mark
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
89
336
Maier
Julian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-73
89
337
Wolf
Thomas
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
81
338
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
339
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
340
Emhard
Simon
WÜ
TV Rohr
-90
88
341
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
342
Beck
Thomas
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-81
88
343
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
344
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
345
Abel
Peter
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
88
5
346
Sieger
Patrick
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
85
7
347
Kulisch
Adrian
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-66
2
348
Fischer
Sven-Alan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-60
88
5
349
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
350
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
351
Wolf
Stefan
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
85
352
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
353
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
354
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
355
Rutz
Clemens
WÜ
SS Kustusch
-90
81
356
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48