Deutsch
English
Français
11.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Alemana el Campeonato – Mujeres y Hombres – 2008
DEM '08 – F/M
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
71
7
2
Polderl
Francine
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-78
81
5
3
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
86
3
4
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
5
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
87
6
Henkel
Ann-Christine
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
7
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
89
8
Fager
Bianca
HH
Harburger Turnerbund HTB
-78
85
9
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
87
10
Pieczykolan
Aleksandra
NW
1. Godesberger JC
-78
80
11
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
12
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
91
13
Von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
89
14
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
82
7
15
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
90
5
16
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
17
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
90
1
18
Riede
Johanna
TH
PSV Erfurt
-78
82
19
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
91
20
Ebersohl
Veronika
SH
BSSV Büchen
-78
80
21
Antic
Anne
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-78
92
22
Agel
Ines
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-78
90
23
Schrank
Jacqueline
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
24
Gantenföhr
Eliza
NW
Kentai Bochum
-78
82
25
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-70
92
7
26
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
86
5
27
Schmidtke
Elisa
BB
UJKC
-70
86
3
28
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
29
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
88
3
30
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
31
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
86
32
Dorny
Julia
BE
PSV Berlin
-70
90
33
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
90
34
Janßen
Julia
NW
DJK Roland Stolberg
-70
87
35
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
85
36
Schröder
Mandy
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
-70
77
37
Schulz
Angelika
BA
JSC Karlsdorf Neuthard
-70
38
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
85
39
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
84
40
Koch
Nina
NW
Judoka Rauxel
-70
76
7
41
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
89
5
42
Hilger
Katharina
BE
KIK
-70
88
2
43
Nachtmann
Elisabeth
BY
SV Wettstetten
-70
87
44
Hauenstein
Vivian
BE
SC Berlin
-70
89
45
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
88
46
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
85
47
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
91
48
Wagner
Anja
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
84
49
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
Judogemeinschaft Sachsenwald JGS
-63
85
7
50
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
5
51
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
52
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
83
1
53
Roßdeutscher
Katja
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
89
54
Prill
Elisabeth
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
88
55
Tarko
Jasmina
NW
PSV Bochum
-63
56
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
57
Kessler
Christina
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
89
58
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
88
59
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
90
60
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
61
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
5
62
Gerber
Melanie
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
88
3
63
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
90
2
64
Kilper
Anica
BB
Oranienburg
-63
88
65
Hofmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
84
66
Guder
Stefanie
ST
SV Halle
-63
85
67
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
68
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-63
92
69
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
90
70
Rotermund
Sonja
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-63
80
71
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
72
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-63
88
73
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
88
74
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
85
75
Wendler
Simone
TH
TSV Gera-Zwötzen
-63
87
76
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
87
7
77
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VfL Sindelfingen
-57
87
5
78
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
3
79
Hein
Marlen
BB
Prenzlau
-57
84
1
80
Kozelka
Danja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-57
88
81
Hirsemann
Andrea
BB
UJKC
-57
90
82
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
83
Gilz
Kim
SA
JJJC Altenkessel
-57
89
84
Bauer
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo Leonberg
-57
79
85
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
90
86
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
7
87
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
90
5
88
Garmatter
Miriam
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-57
85
3
89
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
87
2
90
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
90
91
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
90
92
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-57
82
93
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
88
94
Jahn
Daniela
WÜ
JZ Heubach
-57
81
95
Fritzsche
Maren
SN
BSC Freiberg
-57
84
96
Dieterich
Eve
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-57
82
97
Amodio
Sara
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
87
98
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
91
99
Karlson
Edda
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
85
100
Schneehardt
Maria
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
86
101
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
102
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
103
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
7
104
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
90
5
105
Schwäbe
Svea
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
91
3
106
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
82
1
107
Hohlefeld
Tina
SN
PSV Kamenz
-52
88
108
Günsch
Susanne
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-52
88
109
Garmatter
Viola
NS
TuS Hermannsburg
-52
110
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
89
111
Brussig
Ramona
MV
PSV Schwerin
-52
112
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
91
113
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
91
114
Siegmann
Maureen
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
91
115
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
TG Heeren-Werve
-52
116
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
89
117
Thiel
Viola
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
87
118
Wanke
Jeannette
ST
SV Halle
-52
81
119
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
7
120
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
85
5
121
Diermeier
Theresa
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
90
3
122
Lierka
Melanie
HH
TH Eilbeck
-52
2
123
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
124
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-52
88
125
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
87
126
Kemmler
Kirsten
NW
SV Appelhülsen
-52
84
127
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
88
128
Thiel
Jenny
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
90
129
Prill
Wasilisa
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
86
2
130
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
3
131
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
90
5
132
Obst
Saskia
BB
Oranienburg
-48
87
133
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
134
Lindner
Jessica
SA
ATV Dudweiler
-48
91
135
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
TV Jahn Wolfsburg
-48
136
Keller
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
87
137
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
88
138
Hausoel
Melanie
BY
ASV Neumarkt
-48
90
139
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
91
140
Scherer
Saskia
SA
SSV Homburg Erbach
-48
84
141
Schumayer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-48
142
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
143
Werner
Susette-Silvi
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-48
144
Hapke
Sarah
HH
Bramfelder SV
-48
7
145
Pesch
Severine
BA
TUS Neureut
-48
1
146
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
147
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
5
148
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
90
7
149
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
150
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
81
151
Gürth
Janina
TH
SV Schmalkalden 04
-48
89
152
Brunner
Adelheid
NS
MTV Geismar
-48
57
153
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
89
154
Stammwitz
Susann
NW
Judo-Team Holten
-48
78
155
Müller
Lisa-Marie
NW
Velberter JC
-48
89
156
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
157
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
81
2
158
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
91
159
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
85
160
Böhres
Denise
PF
TSV Hütschenhausen
+78
84
161
Apel
Claudia
TH
SC Medizin Erfurt
+78
90
162
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
7
163
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
91
5
164
Daher
Simone
SN
JC Leipzig
+78
88
3
165
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
86
1
166
Probst
Claudia
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
91
167
Jost
Stefanie
SN
PSV Glauchau
+78
89
168
Hehemann
Nicole
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
77
169
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
84
170
Augustin
Conni
BY
FC Hohenthann
+78
87
171
Willems
Steffi
NW
JV Samurai Kerpen
+78
77
172
Ransiek
Barbara
NW
PSV Bochum
+78
75
173
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
86
7
174
Martens
Solveig
SH
ETSV Weiche
+78
79
5
175
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
89
176
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
3