English
Français
Español
26.04.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U20 – Frauen und Männer unter 20 – 2008
IDEM '08 – U20
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ALB – Albania
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BRA – Brazil
BUL – Bulgaria
CAN – Canada
CYP – Cyprus
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
ESP – Spain
EST – Estonia
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
KUW – Kuwait
LTU – Lithuania
NED – Netherlands
NZL – New Zealand
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
USA – United States of America
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Schneider
René
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-66
1989
2
Gaal
Mathias
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-81
1990
3
Spiegel
Mark
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-90
1989
4
Brück
Hannah
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-57
1989
5
Bock
Mona
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-63
1991
6
Wolf
Melanie
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-70
1991
7
Kosenko
Dimitri
GER
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-100
1991
7
8
Bittner
Lisa-Marie
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-63
1991
9
Majer
Friederike
GER
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
1990
10
Menz
Katharina
GER
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-44
1990
3
11
Pristl
Marcel
GER
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-55
1991
12
Reich
Anthea
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
28.05.1990
13
Kiel
Danny-Paul
GER
TH
SV Schmalkalden
-55
28.07.1991
14
Sterz
Dennis
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
29.06.1990
15
Bärnt
David
GER
TH
PSV Erfurt
-73
10.10.1989
16
Nisser
Jenny
GER
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
14.08.1990
7
17
Ehrmann
Isabell
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
23.06.1990
18
König
Lindo
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-66
05.09.1991
19
Nußmann
Martin
GER
TH
JSV Nordhausen
-90
13.03.1991
20
Malzahn
Luise
GER
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
2
21
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
GER
ST
SV Halle
-63
1990
22
Schwäbe
Svea
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-52
1991
2
23
Yacoub
Simon
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1989
24
Schröter
Mareike
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
1989
25
Hartmann
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-48
1990
26
Mocker
Felix
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
27
Conrad
Hannes
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1991
5
28
Graf
Marcel
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1990
29
Schunke
Maria
GER
SN
SV Leipziger Löwen
-78
1990
30
Roßdeutscher
Katja
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1989
31
Tempel
Danni
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1990
32
Ressel
Vanessa
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
22.09.1990
33
Nölke-Damms
Alexander
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-81
1990
34
Neumann
Bastienne
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-78
01.11.1992
35
Lieweke
Natalie
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
12.08.1990
36
Wandtke
Igor
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-60
1990
37
Wachter
Nicoals
GER
SA
Judo Club Ford Saarlouis
-73
05.09.1989
38
Schirra
Tobias
GER
SA
Judo Club Ford Saarlouis
-66
21.05.1991
39
Müller
Vanessa
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-52
91
40
Radtke
Svenja
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-78
91
41
Külbs
Jasmin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
91
7
42
Kirchner
Jennifer
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
91
43
Odenthal
Mark
GER
NW
-90
91
5
44
Wirth
Sonja
GER
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
12.04.1991
45
Arends
Irina
GER
NW
Stella Bevergern
-52
27.01.1989
46
Keßler
Christina
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-63
31.10.1989
47
Kucznierz
Frauke
GER
NW
Bushido Köln
-70
19.02.1990
48
Tillmanns
Julia
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-78
27.01.1992
49
Ehnes
Tobias
GER
NW
+100
91
50
Kary
Denis
GER
NW
-100
91
51
Hass
Arthur
GER
NW
-81
89
52
Münnich
Benjamin
GER
NW
-73
90
53
Dieck
Florian
GER
NW
-60
91
54
Zabel
Oliver
GER
NW
-90
90
7
55
Hildebrand
Aaron
GER
NW
-90
90
5
56
Sheikh
Sara
GER
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-44
09.07.1989
57
Rotthoff
Julia
GER
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
17.07.1990
58
Klimasara
Johanna
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
23.11.1990
59
Manfrahs
Stephanie
GER
NW
SC Bushido Köln
-63
13.03.1991
60
Reißberg
Katrin
GER
NW
JG Münster
-70
05.07.1990
61
Wasin
Sascha
GER
NW
+100
89
62
Frey
Richard
GER
NW
-90
91
63
Haarmann
Lars
GER
NW
-81
91
64
Raastgou
Payman
GER
NW
-66
90
65
Felske
Sina
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
20.09.1990
7
66
Gutsche
Yannick
GER
NW
-73
91
67
Loselein
Julia
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
30.11.1989
3
68
Prill
Valerie
GER
NS
Judo Cocodiles Osnabrück
-66
22.02.1990
69
Neumann
Ephraim
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-66
03.01.1990
70
Ngoy
Kalala
GER
NS
Blau-Weiß Hollage
-60
16.03.1989
71
Schumacher
Carina
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
17.05.1991
72
Breitbarth
André
GER
NS
SFV Europa Braunschweig
+100
06.04.1990
73
Neumann
Johannes
GER
NS
JG Uelzen
-73
03.01.1990
74
Von Horn
Alexander
GER
NS
SFV Europa Braunschweig
-60
25.09.1989
75
Zwetzschke
Sebastian
GER
NS
SV Viktoria Lauenau
-55
01.04.1991
76
Rollwage
Max
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-100
16.03.1990
5
77
Wilke
Dennis
GER
MV
BC Vorpommern
-73
20.08.1989
78
Trajdos
Martyna
GER
HH
Harburger TB
-63
05.04.1989
1
79
Von Berg
Anna
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-78
06.06.1989
80
Brandt
Doreen
GER
HH
SC Concordia
-52
26.04.1991
81
Zeiner
Kim
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1990
82
Cebrian Gomez
Nadine
GER
HE
Kim Cji Wiesbaden
-57
1991
83
Hamidovic
Armin
GER
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-66
1989
84
Zeiner
Nico
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
1991
85
Sturm
Lisanne
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-48
1992
86
Nowak
Jasmin
GER
HE
BC Mühlheim
-57
1992
87
Ludwig
Martin
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-66
1990
88
Schaupp
Maximilian
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1991
89
Vartanjan
Artur
GER
HB
JC Asahi Bremen
-60
1990
90
Köberlin
Christoph
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-55
1990
5
91
Tolksdorf
Roman
GER
BY
TSV Peiting
-90
1991
92
Kotans
Girts
GER
BY
VfL Bad Neustadt
-81
93
Keil
Michael
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
94
Pfortner
Sabrina
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
95
Probst
Claudia
GER
BY
TV Lenggries
+78
1991
96
Fink
Monika
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1989
97
Diermeier
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
98
Vogl
Nina
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
7
99
Kraus
Kay
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
3
100
Graf
Philipp
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-55
1990
5
101
Notter
Zita
GER
BY
TV Memmingen
+78
1992
5
102
Riedl
David
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-81
1989
103
Seidl
Sebastian
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-66
1990
104
Morkus
Alexander
GER
BY
ASV Fürth
-55
1991
105
Hübner
Regine
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-78
1991
106
Sebald
Alexandra
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
107
Thiel
Viola
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-52
1990
108
Weiglein
Dominice
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-70
1990
3
109
Bulekulov
Faruch
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-81
06.05.1989
2
110
Lisson
Jacqueline
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-48
08.01.1990
111
Müller
Johanna
GER
BE
PSV Olympia Berlin
-57
09.01.1990
112
Folkerts
Lea
GER
BE
EBJC Berlin
-78
06.10.1989
113
Schmerling
Johannes
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
+100
05.12.1989
114
Wagner
Erik
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-90
11.09.1989
115
Bunk
Max
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
-66
22.11.1989
116
Immerschied
Andersen
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-60
02.02.1990
117
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr Berlin
-70
17.05.1990
5
118
Vargas Koch
Laura
GER
BE
EBJC Berlin
-63
29.06.1990
3
119
Borkowski
Pierre
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-100
17.08.1990
3
120
Chykurda
Maksym
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-90
27.01.1989
1
121
Hauenstein
Vivian
GER
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1989
122
Marx
Sven
GER
BE
TSV - Rudow
-73
11.09.1989
7
123
Meyer
Nadja
GER
BE
SV Georg Knorr Berlin
-52
24.04.1992
124
Sättler
Jenny
GER
BE
HJT Berlin
-63
28.03.1992
125
Gerlach
Nicholas
GER
BE
KIK - Berlin
-90
31.01.1990
126
Eisfeld
Pierre
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-66
14.06.1990
127
Olthoff
Jasper
GER
BE
JVB - Tegel
-60
27.05.1991
128
Schuchardt
Kevin
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia Berlin
-55
08.03.1992
129
Delorme
Jasmin
GER
BE
Einheit Pankow Berlin
-78
14.02.1990
5
130
Gärtner
Paul
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O
-60
131
Rick
Malte
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-73
89
132
Kucharski
Romina
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-63
89
133
Stefan
Katja
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-57
90
134
Hirsemann
Andrea
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
91
135
Zimmermann
Susi
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
89
5
136
Weiß
Levent
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
91
7
137
Neumann
Florian
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-100
89
3
138
Kopiske
Robert
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-60
89
3
139
Hagenau
Felix
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-90
89
140
Naujoks
Christian
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-66
89
141
Ossinkina
Ivanna
GER
BB
Eberswalde
-57
91
142
Elm
Lisa
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-57
90
143
Thiel
Jenny
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
-52
90
144
Schaarschmidt
Marcel
GER
BB
USV Cottbus
+100
90
5
145
Brandes
Kai
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/O.
+100
89
2
146
Eder
Garlef
GER
BA
Post Süd Karlsruhe
-66
1989
147
Ströhle
Sonja
GER
BA
JC Singen
-52
1990
148
Wißler
Sanja
GER
BA
JC Stegern
-63
1991
149
Heiny
Angelique
GER
BA
FT Freiburg
+78
1989
5
150
Kolein
Julian
GER
BA
JC Ettlingen
-66
1991
151
Ebert
Niklas
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-73
1990
152
Bartner
Marco
GER
BA
BC Offenburg
-81
1989
153
Thumm
Verena
GER
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
1991
154
Grether
Jessica
GER
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-52
1991
155
Khorodyan
GOR
ARM
-90
18.02.1991
156
Juhasz
ADAM
HUN
-100
2
157
Pohn
Bernhard
AUT
-60
29.07.1989
158
Krpalek
Lukas
CZE
-100
1990
1
159
Dobersberger
Martin
AUT
-66
14.12.1989
160
Silva
Rafaela
BRA
-57
92
2
161
Novotny
Manuel
AUT
-73
12.07.1989
162
Kronberger
Christoph
AUT
-81
18.08.1986
163
Laignes
Anthony
FRA
-90
1989
3
164
Priesner
Marlies
AUT
-63
19.05.1989
165
Mikkelsaar
Mait
EST
-66
20.01.1989
166
Grigoryev
Alexander
RUS
-81
10.11.1989
7
167
Suo-Yrjö
Tiia
FIN
-52
18.12.1989
168
Leroy
Aurélien
FRA
-81
1989
7
169
Liimatta
Hanna
FIN
-63
18.12.1990
170
Joo
Abigel
HUN
-70
1
171
Rantanen
Jere
FIN
-66
22.05.1989
172
Emanuilov
Iliyan
BUL
-81
03.03.1989
3
173
Havas
Samuli
FIN
-81
22.01.1991
174
Jerman
Gäsper
SLO
-81
175
Viciu
Alexandra
ROU
-57
176
Cegelskis
Laurynas
LTU
-81
1990
177
Munteanu
Fabian
ROU
-73
178
Haminger
Thomas
AUT
-55
1991
179
Carollo
Massimiliano
ITA
-73
5
180
Simionescu
Vladut
ROU
+100
181
Gajic
Vladimir
SRB
+100
1991
182
Baghdasaryan
ARTYOM
ARM
-73
11.06.1990
5
183
Van Gansbeke
Kenneth
BEL
-66
03.05.1990
184
Tremblay
Stephanie
CAN
-57
18.07.1990
185
Karakas
Hedvig
HUN
-57
1
186
Harmegnies
Benjamin
BEL
+100
02.05.1990
187
Zupancic
Kelita
CAN
-70
09.05.1990
188
Penalber
Victor
BRA
-73
90
1
189
Langvinis
EVALDAS
LTU
-66
1990
190
Taylor
Luke
GBR
-90
09.02.1990
191
Gacemi
Medhi
FRA
-66
1990
7
192
Deksnys
TOMAS
LTU
-73
1990
193
Howell
Gemma
GBR
-57
13.06.1990
194
Silva
Raquel
BRA
-52
89
1
195
Muliuolyte
VIKTORIJA
LTU
-63
1991
196
Woolcock
Scarlett
GBR
-70
18.02.1990
197
Badrick
Jean-Rene
GBR
-66
16.11.1989
3
198
Lima
Isabelle
BRA
-48
02.03.1990
199
Gorjanacz
Zsolt
HUN
-66
3
200
Albernaz
Renata
BRA
-70
89
201
Milosevic
NINA
SLO
-63
7
202
Oliveira Filho
Marcelo
BRA
-81
06.03.1990
203
Krassas
Andreas
CYP
-60
07.12.1990
7
204
Lima Junior
Marcos
BRA
-100
07.03.1989
205
Balatkhanov
Vadud
FIN
-60
28.08.1991
5
206
Hristov
Aleksandar
BUL
-73
04.08.1990
207
Ketis
Tajda
SLO
-57
7
208
Stefanova
Kalina
BUL
-57
22.12.1989
209
Kitadai
Felipe
BRA
-60
89
2
210
Maroto
Arancha
ESP
-52
211
Urani
Florent
FRA
-60
1990
1
212
Ribot
Fatima
ESP
-63
213
Gjakova
Nora
ALB
-52
1992
7
214
Garcia
Andrea
ESP
-70
215
Fernandez
Borja
ESP
-60
216
Gey
Juan M.
ESP
-55
3
217
Riaguas
Sergio
ESP
-81
218
Verhagen
Sanne
NED
-48
7
219
Bertomeu
Jaime
ESP
-90
220
Kotomanidis
Ilias
GRE
-55
1
221
Maquieira
Daniel
ESP
+100
222
Quintin
Aurore
FRA
+78
1990
1
223
Tsolani
Sofia
GRE
-57
224
Nunes
Rochele
BRA
+78
89
3
225
Aslanidou
Elpida
GRE
-78
226
Mouzenidis
Nikos
GRE
-66
227
Kriaridis
Grigorios
GRE
-81
228
Boulanger
Adrien
FRA
-55
1990
229
Amvrosiadis
Nikos
GRE
-90
230
Alexiadis
Michalis
GRE
+100
231
Romano
Antonio
ITA
-66
232
Carollo
Giovanni
ITA
-81
233
Mongiello
Giulia
ITA
-48
234
Pierucci
Martina
ITA
-52
235
Gwend
Edwige
ITA
-63
236
Marchio
Elisa
ITA
+78
237
Wydrzynski
Marcin
POL
-55
238
Chelminiak
Dariusz
POL
-60
239
Lewinski
Grzegorz
POL
-66
240
Brysz
Jacek
POL
-73
241
Kozlowski
Kamil
POL
-81
242
Wojcik
Jakub
POL
-90
243
Filek
Rafael
POL
-100
244
Wojciak
Kamil
POL
+100
245
Charalambous
Sotiris
CYP
-66
10.10.1991
246
Piponas
Costas
CYP
-81
24.03.1992
247
Nicola
Maria
CYP
-57
14.02.1992
248
Heczko
Tomas
CZE
-60
1991
249
Dedecek
Jakub
CZE
-66
1991
250
Telfer
Rebecca
GBR
-78
16.05.1991
7
251
Koubkova
Eva
CZE
-57
1991
252
Morar
Denisa
ROU
-78
5
253
Zambori
BENCE
HUN
-66
254
Delplanque
Alice
FRA
-78
1989
3
255
Kersics
DAVID
HUN
-81
256
Tcheumeo
Audrey
FRA
-78
1990
1
257
Pocskai
SZABOLCS
HUN
-100
258
Taeymans
Roxane
BEL
-70
15.05.1991
7
259
Brewer
Mark
NZL
-81
05.07.1989
260
Moceyawa
Ana
NZL
-57
02.11.1989
261
Androutsou
Dimitra
GRE
-63
5
262
Nikolaev
Maksim
RUS
-60
23.04.1989
263
Mayer
TIBOR
HUN
-60
264
Ilieva
Ivelina
BUL
-57
16.08.1991
5
265
Lugovkin
ANDREY
RUS
-90
06.11.1990
266
Voloshchuk
ARSENIY
RUS
+100
01.12.1991
267
Leboedec
Victor
FRA
-55
1990
268
Conde
Celine
FRA
-63
1989
5
269
Gubler
Joceline
SUI
-48
91
270
Deret
Nils
FRA
-73
1989
271
Wichers
Jennifer
NED
-57
5
272
Csatari
Larissa
SUI
-57
89
273
Pietri
Loic
FRA
-81
1990
274
Denoo
Lotte
BEL
-52
05.11.1990
5
275
Zink
Lea
SUI
-63
91
276
Legac
Kristel
FRA
-48
1989
277
Campestrine
Nadia
SUI
-78
89
278
Buck
Helene
FRA
+78
1990
279
Polling
Kim
NED
-70
3
280
Spiak
Alexander
SUI
-66
89
281
Bennett
Jaimy
NED
-60
282
Sommer
Dominik
SUI
-73
90
283
Van T Westende
Sam
NED
-66
284
Matei
Ioana
ROU
-48
2
285
Rüfli
Daniel
SUI
-55
90
286
Slotboom
Gudo
NED
-81
287
Simmelhag
Sabina
DEN
-57
05.06.1990
288
Kuiper
Michael
NED
-90
289
Casas
Cristina
ESP
-44
5
290
Jensen
Thomas
DEN
-55
30.07.1991
291
Penders
Julien
NED
+100
292
Poliakiwski
Jordan
CAN
-44
06.10.1991
5
293
Bjavertoft
Dan
DEN
-73
01.07.1990
294
Pluymakers
Nicky
NED
-52
295
Franssen
Juul
NED
-57
3
296
Joergensen
Frederik
DEN
-90
05.01.1989
297
Matheeuwissen
Mascha
NED
-78
298
Vrsic
Kristina
SLO
-44
1
299
Milichovský
Matúš
SVK
-73
1989
300
Gagnon
Maxime
CAN
-60
09.04.1990
301
Cupka
Martin
SVK
-81
1991
302
Valois-Fortier
Antoine
CAN
-81
13.03.1990
303
Benarroche
Lola
FRA
-52
1991
3
304
Komlóšiová
Ivana
SVK
-63
1989
305
Mozdzen
Lukasz
CAN
-90
11.04.1989
306
Stanciu
Cristian
ROU
+100
3
307
Wasseng
Linus
SWE
-55
1990
308
Uhlik
Libor
CZE
+100
1989
3
309
Isgren
Conny
SWE
-81
1990
310
Florentin
Jessy
FRA
-70
1989
2
311
Vashkulat
Kyle
USA
-100
24.07.1990
312
Urek
URSKA
SLO
+78
313
Dichev
Daniel
BUL
-100
12.07.1991
5
314
Unuk
ZIGA
SLO
-90
315
Gaspar
Eszter
HUN
-63
2
316
Huemer
Matthias
AUT
-55
22.01.1991
317
Pfeiffer
Johannes
AUT
-60
22.12.1990
318
Radu
Valentin
ROU
-90
7
319
Dietmann
Benjamin
AUT
-66
15.05.1990
320
Kuciara
Stefan
AUT
-73
10.02.1990
321
Schauer
Valentina
AUT
-48
27.01.1989
322
De La Croes
Marvin
NED
-90
3
323
Rakowitz
Christina
AUT
-78
324
Hovanisian
Edwin
FRA
-90
1989
2
325
Mettis
Juhan
EST
+100
19.06.1990
326
Hautanen
Pinja
FIN
-57
04.10.1990
327
Grossklaus
Ciril
SUI
-81
91
5
328
Turpela
Riia
FIN
-63
12.12.1989
329
Krizsan
SZABOLCS
HUN
-81
5
330
Kiljander
Ville
FIN
-66
17.02.1991
331
Stefanidis
Ionnis
GRE
-81
332
Chavanne
Mike
SUI
-81
90
3
333
Lammasniemi
Ville-Petteri
FIN
-100
22.03.1989
334
Spirin
Ivan
RUS
-66
1990
335
Marconcini
Matteo
ITA
-81
1
336
Bratulescu
Catalin
ROU
-60
337
Neuzilova
Monika
CZE
-52
1991
338
Ceh
TADEJ
SLO
-73
7
339
Bodarlau
Cristian
ROU
-81
340
Szlezak
Sanos
HUN
-90
341
Paquet
Laure
BEL
-52
04.09.1990
342
Guggino
Renee
CAN
-52
12.02.1990
343
Jellesmark
Sean
DEN
-73
08.02.1989
3
344
Ongena
Bart
BEL
-73
03.01.1989
345
Benoit
Maude-Helene
CAN
-63
21.06.1991
346
Bolotov
Maksim
RUS
-73
08.04.1989
3
347
Moradashkafti
Pedram
BEL
+100
30.05.1990
348
Williams
Daniel
GBR
-73
20.04.1989
349
Nortan
Benji
NED
-73
2
350
Lescinskas
KLAUDIJUS
LTU
-81
1989
351
Mcintosh
Jermaine
GBR
-100
27.04.1990
352
Benoit
Joel
CAN
-66
13.04.1989
7
353
Baltaite
VIKTORIJA
LTU
-63
1990
354
Walker
Kate
GBR
-63
11.07.1989
355
Ilanski
Yusuf
BUL
-66
06.06.1989
5
356
Al-Mutairi
Amer
KUW
-90
90
357
Minakawa
Camila
BRA
-63
03.07.1990
358
Krizan
Filip
SRB
-66
1989
2
359
Seixas
Marcos
BRA
-66
90
360
Legrand
Ugo
FRA
-66
1989
1
361
Braga
Vitor
BRA
-90
91
362
Manousaridis
Dimokritos
GRE
-60
7
363
Carmo
Luiz
BRA
+100
06.07.1989
364
Burns
Nathon
GBR
-60
09.03.1989
5
365
Ivanova
Vanya
BUL
-63
03.01.1989
366
Abalos
Sara
ESP
-48
367
Gerchev
Yanislav
BUL
-60
04.10.1989
3
368
Palomares
Olga
ESP
-52
369
Lazarean
Cosmin
ROU
-55
7
370
Iglesias
Idoia
ESP
-63
371
Smessaert
Stijn
BEL
-55
17.06.1989
7
372
Sancerni
Alex
ESP
-55
373
Marin
Roberto
ESP
-66
374
Kulikov
DMITRIY
RUS
-55
20.03.1990
3
375
Nacimiento
Adrian
ESP
-81
376
Kocsis
ABEL
HUN
-55
2
377
Alvarez
Marco
ESP
-100
378
Lupetti
Stefanni
BRA
-78
10.03.1989
7
379
Kapetanopoulou
Revekka
GRE
-52
380
Fleming
Ashley
GBR
+78
19.11.1990
2
381
Savvidou
Maria
GRE
-57
382
Alvarez
Sara
ESP
+78
3
383
Lyberopoulou
Vassiliki
GRE
+78
384
Tsokouris
David
GRE
-73
385
Pfeifer
Julia
AUT
+78
27.01.1989
7
386
Madgett
Andrea
CAN
-48
19.11.1990
387
Votikas
Grigorios
GRE
-90
388
Keletzian
Christos
GRE
-100
389
Corrao
Christian
ITA
-66
390
Regis
Andrea
ITA
-73
391
Orlandi
Massimiliano
ITA
-90
392
Arduini
Sonia
ITA
-52
393
Regis
Alessia
ITA
-57
394
Ferrari
Marta
ITA
-70
395
Pawlikowska
Zuzanna
POL
-52
396
Kielbasinski
Likasz
POL
-55
397
Mol
Lukasz
POL
-60
398
Malczewski
Jacek
POL
-66
399
Partyka
Marcin
POL
-73
400
Kubieniec
Jakub
POL
-81
401
Zarzeczny
Jakub
POL
-90
402
Talach
Tomasz
POL
-100
403
Tyk
Artur
POL
+100
404
Tricomitis
Andreas
CYP
-66
26.08.1991
405
Tarouirei
Evelin
CYP
-48
03.04.1990
406
Vanicek
Tomas
CZE
-60
1991
407
Sedmidubsky
Vaclav
CZE
-66
1989
408
Stalmacher
Martin
CZE
-73
1989
409
Kodesova
Hana
CZE
-63
1989
410
Demkes
Martine
NED
-78
3
411
Skapinyecz
DAVID
HUN
-73
412
Ver
GABOR
HUN
-90
413
Thoyer
Maya
FRA
-70
1989
7
414
Dusa
AKOS
HUN
+100
415
Honingh
Anita
NED
-70
5
416
De Villiers
Moira
NZL
-70
16.03.1990
417
Jager
Melanie
NED
-63
7
418
Dzhalolov
ABDUSALOM
RUS
-55
08.02.1989
419
Babkin
ARTEM
RUS
-73
26.02.1989
420
Strelciunaite
JOVITA
LTU
-57
1991
421
Ibragimov
DMITRIY
RUS
-100
21.05.1989
422
Städler
Juliette
SUI
-48
89
423
Bodou
Nicolas
FRA
-60
1989
424
Tschopp
Eveline
SUI
-52
91
425
Guimendego
Franck
FRA
-73
1990
426
Dorofte
Georgiana
ROU
-57
3
427
Amaron
Emilie
SUI
-57
90
428
Savatier
Jonas
FRA
-100
1989
429
Maros
Barbara
HUN
-52
3
430
Briaux
Alexandrine
SUI
-70
90
431
Issoumaila
Aurélia
FRA
-52
1991
432
Tsukishima
Nicole
CAN
-48
10.06.1990
5
433
Rota
Valentin
SUI
-55
91
434
Van Rijn
Kay
NED
-55
435
Raynaud
Louise
FRA
-48
1992
5
436
Siegrist
Emilien
SUI
-66
90
437
Krab
Jeffrey
NED
-60
438
Kelmendi
Majlinda
ALB
-48
1991
3
439
Papaux
Simon
SUI
-73
89
440
Smit
Richard
NED
-73
441
Van Snick
Charline
BEL
-48
02.09.1990
1
442
Weber
Alexandra
DEN
-57
02.04.1991
443
Van Leeuwen
Max
NED
-81
444
Smith
Demi
GBR
-44
09.12.1991
7
445
Moellerskov
Tine
DEN
-63
10.02.1990
446
Huisman
Marvin
NED
-100
447
Colignon
Cindy
FRA
-44
1990
7
448
Hannerz
Marcus
DEN
-66
16.03.1989
449
Groefsema
Maureen
NED
-52
450
Tjokroatmo
Mandy
NED
-44
3
451
Sinkjaer
Emil
DEN
-81
06.08.1991
452
De Gier
Marit
NED
-63
453
Ohad
Idels
ISR
-60
454
Zamotine
Serguei
CAN
-60
24.07.1989
455
Dumitru
Violeta
ROU
-44
2
456
Zagorov
Martin
SVK
-73
1989
457
Mc Grandle
Scott
CAN
-73
17.02.1990
458
Bekar
Selim
FRA
+100
1989
7
459
Szarka
Tomáš
SVK
-90
1990
460
Perrault
Guillaume
CAN
-81
31.01.1989
461
Angerjärv
Jaan
EST
+100
01.09.1989
5
462
Peterova
Alexandra
SVK
-63
1990
463
Zwiers
Stefan
CAN
-100
21.08.1989
464
Tillman
Mans
SWE
-66
1989
465
Delpopolo
Nick
USA
-73
08.02.1989
466
Spalding-Mcintosh
Theodore
GBR
+100
21.07.1989
1
467
Pogacnik
ANKA
SLO
-70
468
Falk
Alexandre
FRA
-100
1990
7
469
Tajhman
UROS
SLO
-81
470
Ivanyan
GRIGOR
ARM
-55
18.04.1991