English
Français
Español
15.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Deutsche Meisterschaften – Frauen und Männer – 2009
DEM '09 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Plötz
Claudia
BY
TG Landshut
+78
1986
7
2
Hunz
Maria
RL
PST Trier
+78
1988
5
3
Külbs
Jasmin
PF
JSV Speyer
+78
1991
2
4
Heidemann
Nina
HB
OT Bremen
+78
1979
5
Fligg
Tamara
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
+78
1991
6
Feye
Eva-Maria
NS
Osnabrücker TB
+78
1984
7
Weis
Yvonne
RL
PSV Mainz
+78
1989
8
Wittorf
Theres
SH
AKV Bojutsu Todenbüttel
+78
1989
9
Pfortner
Sabrina
BY
TV Altdorf
+78
1991
7
10
Rietz
Beatrice
BB
JC 90 FFO
+78
5
11
Daher
Simone
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
+78
88
3
12
Konitz
Franziska
BE
SV Georg Knorr
+78
1986
1
13
Martens
Solveig
SH
TSV Tarp
+78
1979
3
14
Pfeifer
Anke
NW
JV Siegerland
+78
15
Müller
Nadine
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
+78
1985
16
Beinroth
Katrin
NS
Judoteam Hannover
+78
1981
17
Straub
Claudia
MV
BC Vorpommern
+78
1984
18
Wirth
Sonja
NW
JC Swisttal
-48
1991
19
Baschin
Michaela
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
83
1
20
Goller
Sabine
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
83
3
21
Seidel
Katrin
SN
Chemnitzer PSC
-48
84
5
22
Rotthoff
Julia
NW
JF Siegen-Lindenberg
-48
1990
7
23
Pinske
Franziska
BB
Bernau
-48
87
24
Mittwede
Anita
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-48
25
Menz
Katharina
WÜ
TSG Backnang
-48
90
26
Hapke
Sarah
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
27
Kraus
Kay
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
2
28
Vogl
Nina
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-48
1990
3
29
Thumm
Verena
BA
TV Mosbach
-48
91
5
30
Ehrmann
Isabell
TH
PSV Meiningen
-48
90
7
31
Pion
Michaela
BA
BC Karlsruhe
-48
83
32
Melz
Yvonne
SH
TS Einfeld
-48
1981
33
Lam
Tu Linh
NS
USC Braunschweig
-48
34
Johannsen
Elena
BE
DJK Süd
-48
1988
35
Böttcher
Myriam
PF
Judokan Landau
-48
1989
36
Nisser
Jenny
TH
PSV Weimar
-52
90
7
37
Struve
Sabine
NW
DJK VfL Willich
-52
5
38
Gerstl
Amelie
BY
TSV Abensberg
-52
1987
3
39
Kräh
Maren
BB
Spremberg
-52
2
40
Pohl
Julia
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
91
41
Panitz
Stephanie
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
87
42
Ertl
Maria
BY
TV Lenggries
-52
1992
43
Brandt
Doreen
HH
SC Concordia
-52
1991
44
Bacus
Melanie
SA
TV Merzig
-52
1991
45
Schuhmeyer
Bianca
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-52
85
46
Strecker
Tanja
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-52
1988
47
Tschirch
Sonja
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1989
48
Fourlatara
Spiridoula
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-52
1985
7
49
Lisson
Jacqueline
BE
PSV Olympia
-52
1990
5
50
Rau
Riccarda
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-52
1982
3
51
Tarangul
Romy
BB
JC 90 FFO
-52
87
1
52
Reich
Anthea
TH
PSV Meiningen
-52
90
53
Prill
Kathrin
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-52
1991
54
Meyer
Nadja
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-52
1992
55
Karrasch
Hannah
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-52
56
Fink
Monika
BY
TV Altdorf
-52
1989
57
Stuwe
Anja
BB
UJKC
-52
58
Loselein
Julia
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
2
59
Nisser
Sandy
TH
PSV Weimar
-57
88
3
60
Kätzler
Anne
BB
Oranienburg
-57
87
5
61
Ströhle
Sonja
BA
JC Singen
-57
90
7
62
Ruhwinkel
Rike
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1991
63
Ressel
Vanessa
SH
TV Tarp
-57
1990
64
Kupschewski
Tanja
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-57
1988
65
Kaiser
Wiebke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-57
66
Drotler
Esther
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
87
67
Ammer
Elisabeth
NS
JC Göttingen im ASC
-57
1990
68
Stefan
Katja
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
90
69
Zander
Sheena
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
70
Müller
Johanna
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1990
3
71
Hild
Tina
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-57
1988
5
72
Hafner
Nicole
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-57
1987
7
73
Wächter
Viola
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-57
1987
1
74
Schmitz
Svetlana
SA
BV Dillingen
-57
1991
75
Harnack
Franziska
BB
JC 90 FFO
-57
88
76
Gilz
Kim
SA
JC Saar
-57
1989
77
Felske
Sina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
1990
78
Bügel
Franziska
BA
JF Pforzheim
-57
87
79
Baur
Nora
WÜ
House of Judo
-57
77
80
Arends
Irina
NW
Stella Bevergern
-57
1989
81
Amodio
Sarah
HE
Samurai Offenbach
-57
1987
82
Schulz
Stefanie
BB
UJKC
-57
85
83
Specht
Anett
BE
Polizei SV
-57
1990
84
Hoffmann
Christiane
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-63
1984
5
85
Elm
Lisa
BB
UJKC
-63
90
7
86
Trajdos
Martyna
HH
Harburger TB
-63
1989
3
87
Pufahl
Franziska
BB
UJKC
-63
86
2
88
Steinmetz
Stephanie
BE
SF Kladow
-63
1988
5
89
Sättler
Jenny
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1992
90
Lang
Franziska
SN
Chemnitzer PSV
-63
82
91
Kötterheinrich
Tiffaine
ST
SV Halle
-63
1990
92
Gutmann
Katharina
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-63
1990
93
Eller
Lena Katrin
HH
JGS
-63
1985
94
Bock
Mona
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-63
91
95
Sebald
Alexandra
BY
TSV Grafing
-63
1990
96
Völckers
Sarah
HH
HT 16
-63
1988
97
Vargas Koch
Laura
BE
EBJC
-63
1990
7
98
Ahrens
Claudia
BB
UJKC
-63
87
3
99
Malzahn
Claudia
ST
SV Halle
-63
1983
1
100
Schorlemmer
Hannah
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-63
101
Sanders
Hanna
WÜ
KSV Esslingen
-63
88
102
Kucharski
Romina
BB
UJKC
-63
89
103
Hag
Carmen
SA
TuS 1860 Neunkirchen
-63
1989
104
Focke
Jessica
NS
Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-63
1983
105
Weissensteiner
Marion
BY
Judoteam Oberland
-63
1985
106
Wendler
Simone
TH
Gera-Zwötzen
-63
88
107
Wolf
Melanie
WÜ
VFL Sindelfingen
-70
91
108
Kucznierz
Frauke
NW
JC Bushido Köln-Süd
-70
1987
2
109
Bandel
Barbara
PF
JSV Speyer
-70
1988
3
110
Lisewski
Anne Katrin
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-70
1990
5
111
Marzok
Iljana
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1986
7
112
Ritt
Anne
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
91
113
Puschmann
Anja
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-70
85
114
Beckmann
Luisa
NW
Beueler JC
-70
1989
115
Schumann
Imke
NS
Judoteam Hannover
-70
1985
116
Sylle
Christine
NS
SV Alfeld
-70
1985
117
Weist
Stefanie
TH
PSV Weimar
-70
86
118
Majer
Friederike
WÜ
KJC Ravensburg
-70
90
3
119
Baur
Barbara
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-70
1988
5
120
Reißberg
Katrin
NW
JG Münster
-70
1990
7
121
Thiele
Kerstin
SN
JC Leipzig
-70
86
1
122
Rudolph
Linda
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-70
1985
123
Gramkow
Anne
BE
SC Berlin
-70
1988
124
Eckert
Nadine
RL
Mombacher TV
-70
1986
125
Schwickert
Jessica
RL
JC Bad Ems
-70
1988
126
Uder
Ronja
HH
HT 16
-70
1991
127
Heinz
Maike
NS
Judo in Holle
-78
1985
7
128
Malzahn
Luise
ST
SV Halle
-78
1990
5
129
Hofmann
Gabi
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
83
2
130
Tillmanns
Julia
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-78
5
131
Schophius
Kirsten
NW
Stella Bevergern
-78
132
Gißelmann
Ilka
NW
TSV Viktoria Mülheim
-78
133
Folkerts
Lea
BE
EBJC
-78
1989
134
Delorme
Jasmin
BE
Einheit Pankow
-78
1990
135
Antic
Nadine
WÜ
House of Judo
-78
85
136
Garmeier
Astrid
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-78
1982
7
137
Vostry
Josefine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
85
3
138
Basler
Julia
BB
UJKC
-78
86
3
139
Wollert
Heide
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
82
1
140
Reuter
Josephine
SN
JC Leipzig
-78
89
141
Emmrich
Julia
ST
SG Chemie Wolfen
-78
1991
142
Dressler
Gela
BY
TuS Traunreut
-78
1971
143
Schröter
Mareike
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-78
89
144
Tkany
Luisa
SA
TV Merzig
-78
1991
145
von Berg
Anna
HH
TH Eilbek
-78
1989