English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2009
IDEM '09 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
EST – Estonia
FRA – France
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ITA – Italy
LAT – Latvia
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
RUS – Russia
SER – Serbia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
UKR – Ukraine
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Grohn
Toni
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-73
1994
2
Giebel
Florian
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-66
1993
3
Freimuth
Gina
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-63
1993
4
Schmidt
Max
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam e.V.
-55
1993
5
Rudat
Nico
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-60
1994
6
Cartsburg
Maximilian
GER
BB
KSC Strausberg
-60
1993
7
Opitz
Maximilian
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-60
1994
8
Onufriev
Jörg
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-55
1993
9
Krüger
Oliver
GER
BB
JC Rathenow
-60
1993
10
Winkler
Marko
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-81
1993
11
Galandi
Philipp
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam e.V.
-81
1994
12
Fuhrig
Nico
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-55
1994
13
Fontana
Sara
GER
BB
A.Spremberg
-63
1993
14
Dech
Maurice
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-60
1993
15
Preuß
Kai-Ole
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-46
1995
16
Opitz
Johannes
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-55
1994
17
Nitschke
Sarah
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam e.V.
-48
1993
18
Naumann
Sebastian
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam e.V.
-73
1994
19
Kramer
Tony
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-66
1993
20
Häfner
Felix
GER
BB
HSV Cottbus
-60
1994
21
Goschin
Stefan
GER
BE
BC-Samurai Berlin
-81
1994
22
Scior
Saskia
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
23
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
GER
BE
RANDORI Berlin
-48
1994
24
Schuld
Gabor
GER
BE
TSV Rudow
-66
1995
25
Ewald
Lukas
GER
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
1994
26
Rohkamm
Marcel
GER
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-50
1994
27
Diktus
Maik
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-50
1994
28
Puttkammer
Sören
GER
BE
Bushido - Berlin
-66
1993
29
Cibusch
Alina
GER
BE
Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
30
Niesel
Domenik
GER
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1994
31
Berlin
Stephan
GER
BE
AC - Berlin
-66
1994
32
Baron
Sebastian
GER
BE
PSV - Olympia
-66
1994
33
Medina
Andre Toko
GER
BE
TiB - Berlin
-90
1993
34
Lehmann
Alex
GER
BE
SC - Berlin
-73
1994
35
Lapawczyk
Timon
GER
BE
TSV Rudow
-66
1993
36
Weikert
Julia
GER
BE
RANDORI Berlin
-63
1994
37
Weiß
Nathalie
GER
BE
AC Berlin
-48
1993
38
Kunstmann
Simon
GER
BE
Kampf- Sport- Club Obi e.V.
-46
1995
39
Krannich
Matthias
GER
BE
RANDORI Berlin
-55
1995
40
Koch
Martin
GER
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-66
1993
41
Junge
Sarah
GER
BE
RANDORI Berlin
-48
1995
42
Hirsch
Victoria
GER
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
43
Hinrich
Tom
GER
BE
Lotus
-50
1995
44
Thun
Timo
GER
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1994
45
Gutbell
Adrian
GER
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
46
Sonnen
Melanie
GER
BE
BC-Samurai Berlin
-44
1995
47
Grossmann
Ferdinand
GER
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-81
1994
48
Seeger
Björn
GER
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1995
49
Schultz
Charlott
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1993
50
Edwards
Javona
GER
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
51
Dikaiev
Magomed
GER
BE
Judo - Team Berlin
-81
1994
52
Pustilnik
Michael
GER
BE
RANDORI Berlin
-60
1993
53
Przybyl
Stella
GER
BE
HJT
-57
1993
54
Pladeck
Roxanne
GER
BE
TSV Spandau
-52
1993
55
Büttner
Marvin
GER
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-60
1993
56
Budniewski
Paul
GER
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-46
1995
57
Niclas
Marcel
GER
BE
Bushido - Berlin
-43
1994
58
Merkel
Vivien
GER
BE
RANDORI Berlin
-57
1993
59
Marmulla
Daniel
GER
BE
KiK Berlin
-43
1995
60
Völker
Robert
GER
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-55
1994
61
Lemke
Ruven
GER
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1995
62
Kunstmann
Philipp
GER
BE
Kampf- Sport- Club Obi e.V.
-50
1994
63
Krepp
Annica
GER
BE
AC Berlin
-52
1995
64
Kirkoryan
Gurik
GER
BE
BC-Samurai Berlin
-66
1993
65
Jadmour
Mohamed
GER
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-60
1993
66
Weiß
Carolin
GER
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
2
67
Stroth
Anika
GER
BE
HJT
-70
1993
68
Haase
Hendrik
GER
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-73
1994
69
Sommer
Alessa
GER
BW
JT Steinheim
-44
1994
70
Skudinski
Isabelle
GER
BW
JSV Villingen
-70
1994
71
Glaesner
Aaron
GER
BW
TV Heitersheim
-66
1993
72
Gänshirt
Lukas
GER
BW
JSV Kippenheimweiler
-60
1993
73
Gaal
Conny
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-63
1993
74
Schoffer
Dennis
GER
BW
SC Züttlingen
-50
1993
75
Riexinger
Jorin
GER
BW
SS Kustusch
-43
1994
76
Dietrich
Christina
GER
BW
SS Kustusch
-52
1994
77
Prommer
Jürgen
GER
BW
SV Böblingen
+90
1993
78
Braun
Alexander
GER
BW
SpVG Weingarten
-55
1993
79
Müller
Philip
GER
BW
TV Heitersheim
-66
1993
80
Benard
Angelique
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-63
1993
81
Meiling
Alec
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-50
1994
82
Lochner
Fabian
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-55
1994
83
Widmann
Patrick
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-50
1993
84
Wörner
Larissa
GER
BW
JT Steinheim
-44
1995
5
85
Knosp
Julia
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-52
1995
86
Dietzer
Selina
GER
BW
TV Mosbach
-40
1995
5
87
Bozkurt
Anil-Kaan
GER
BW
JT Steinheim
-90
1993
7
88
Izsak
Julian
GER
BW
Judokan Bretten
-46
1994
5
89
Holzner
Benedikt
GER
BW
Frisch Auf Göppingen
-55
1993
90
Frick
Nadja
GER
BW
BC Karlsruhe
+78
1993
5
91
Heil
Steffen
GER
BW
SS Kustusch
-55
1993
92
Reith
Daniel
GER
BW
KSV Esslingen
-60
1994
93
Raduka
Denis
GER
BW
SV Böblingen
+90
1993
94
Coban
Sappho
GER
BW
BC Karlsruhe
-48
1994
95
Cevik
Kevser
GER
BW
SS Kustusch
-48
1995
96
Bräuninger
Rebecca
GER
BW
JT Steinheim
-52
1995
97
Mora-Hernandez
Irina
GER
BW
BC Hemsbach
-44
1993
98
Meier
Larissa
GER
BW
SS Kustusch
-44
1994
99
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1994
100
Witt
Daniel
GER
BW
TV Heitersheim
-81
1993
101
Kozma
Claudia
GER
BW
BC Hemsbach
-48
1993
102
Pfeiffer
Katharina
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-44
1994
3
103
Hoffmann
Steffen
GER
BW
JT Steinheim
-50
1993
5
104
Pfeiffer
Isabell
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-44
1994
5
105
Harder
Mattis
GER
BW
SS Kustusch
-43
1994
106
Stiebeling
Julian
GER
BW
JC Herrenberg
-73
1994
107
Güther
Tim
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1995
108
Sebald
Maxi
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-60
1993
109
Fröhlich
Michelle
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-57
1993
110
Flügel
Carolin
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-63
1994
111
Rieß
Julia
GER
BY
JC Marktredwitz
-63
1993
112
Pregler
Alexander
GER
BY
FC Rötz
-66
1993
113
Petzold
Leonie
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-44
1993
114
Brummer
Eva
GER
BY
FC Schweitenkirchen
-48
1994
115
Bolleininger
Christin
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-48
1994
116
Böhm
Laura
GER
BY
PTSV Bamberg
-48
1993
117
Blümel
Anna
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-48
1995
118
Biersack
Lucas
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenberg
-55
1994
119
Baumgartner
Maria
GER
BY
SV Sachsenkam
-52
1994
120
Mohamed
Jahia
GER
BY
Post SV Bamberg
+90
1993
121
Aytac
Attila
GER
BY
TSV Lohr
-66
1993
122
Markert
Nikola
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-43
1995
123
Anders
Saskia
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-52
1995
124
Madl
Tobias
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-50
1994
125
Tuscher
Markus
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-60
1994
126
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-57
1993
127
Werner
Daniel
GER
BY
ESV Ingolstadt
-81
1993
128
Wirth
Laura
GER
BY
TuS Töging
-57
1993
129
Köstler
Maxi
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-66
1994
130
Klar
Alexandra
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-78
1994
131
Junker
Tom
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-43
1995
132
Johannson
Dennis
GER
BY
TSV Abensberg
-43
1995
7
133
Vennekold
Lukas
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-43
1995
3
134
Dotzler
Emily
GER
BY
TB Weiden
-52
1993
1
135
Hartlaub
Petra
GER
BY
SV Aschaffenburg-Damm
-63
1993
136
Stoll
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-48
1995
137
Senfleben
Marco
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-81
1994
138
Schreckenberg
Michael
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-55
1993
139
Fröhlich
Sandro
GER
BY
TSV Lohr
-73
1993
140
Schlosser
Nathalie
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-57
1993
141
Fleissner
Juliane
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-57
1994
142
Fink
Claudia
GER
BY
TV Altdorf
-48
1994
143
Ferstl
Paul
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenberg
-60
1993
144
Riedl
Sarah
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-57
1994
145
Reiter
Michaela
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-40
1994
146
Pfister
Jacqueline
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-63
1993
147
Palme
Julius
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-55
1993
148
Boxleitner
Michael
GER
BY
TSV Grafenau
+90
1993
149
Böhmer
Dominik
GER
BY
SV Neuhaus
-43
1994
150
Blöchl
Niklas
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-55
1995
151
Müller
Magdalena
GER
BY
JC Obernburg
-63
1993
152
Bauer
Annalena
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-63
1993
153
Barth
Arthur
GER
BY
JC Münchberg
-55
1994
154
Barnsteiner
Franziska
GER
BY
TV Kaufbeuren
-63
1994
155
Matuschek
Simon
GER
BY
Nippon 2000 Passau
-73
1993
156
Augenstein
Bianca
GER
BY
SV Wettstetten
-40
1994
157
Mairgünther
Manuel
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-73
1993
158
Lorenz
Jan
GER
BY
JC Münchberg
-55
1994
159
Ulherr
Andrea
GER
BY
JT Ansbach
-48
1995
160
Larasser
Valentin
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-66
1993
161
Weinig
Julia
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-48
1994
162
Kröppel
Raphael
GER
BY
TSV Altenfurt
-60
1994
163
Krause
Thomas
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-60
1993
164
Weiglein
Nicola
GER
BY
1. FC Iphofen
-52
1993
5
165
Kitzberger
Jakob
GER
BY
TSV Grafing
-73
1993
166
Hörmann
Theresa
GER
BY
TSV Isen
-78
1994
167
Girndt
Katharina
GER
BY
Post SV Nürnberg
-78
1995
7
168
Thiel
Fabian
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-55
1994
169
Stoll
Amelie
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-52
1995
170
Stoll
Robert
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-66
1993
171
Ullmann
Laura
GER
HE
Herkules Kassel
-52
93
172
Kühn
Fabian
GER
HE
PSV GW Kassel
-60
1993
173
Kist
Robin
GER
HE
HTG Bad Homburg
-60
1993
174
Werner
Jennifer
GER
HE
Kim Chi Wiesbaden
-78
93
3
175
Mallig
Larissa
GER
HE
TG Rimbach
-78
93
5
176
Gleim
Daniel
GER
HE
PSV GW Kassel
-60
1993
177
Schön
Till
GER
HE
JC Möhrfelden
-60
1994
178
Ehmig
Leon
GER
HE
JC Kleinkrotzenburg
-55
1993
179
Da Fonseca
Michel
GER
HE
Judokwai
-66
1993
180
Wieddekind
Laura
GER
HE
Herkules Kassel
-52
93
181
Winn
Daniel
GER
HE
1. Fuldaer JC
-50
1994
182
Wolf
Daniel
GER
HE
JC Gießen
-90
1993
183
Zeiner
Luca
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-66
1993
184
Kubin
Natalia
GER
HE
FTV 1860
-70
93
3
185
Herbert
Norman
GER
HE
1. Fuldaer JC
-60
1995
186
Hehl
Melina
GER
HE
USC Vellmar
-63
94
187
Schroettke
Niklas
GER
HH
HT16
-66
1993
188
Rahlf
Paul
GER
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-50
1994
189
Bläser
Jasmin
GER
HH
Bramfelder SV
-78
1993
190
Lauenroth
Tim
GER
HH
Niendorfer TSV
-60
1994
191
Zalewski
Jakob
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-43
1995
192
Henning
Janina
GER
HH
HT16
-57
1993
193
Tekic
Nikola
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1994
194
Schener
Hermann
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-73
1993
195
Dokaev
Amir
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-90
1994
196
Mundt
Steven
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-50
1995
197
Bartels
Ann-Kristin
GER
HH
HT16
-57
1993
198
Appelt
Julien
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-73
1993
199
Akbayir
Defne
GER
HH
Bramfelder SV
-70
1993
200
Lewke
Marcel
GER
HH
Bramfelder SV
-66
1993
201
Kurbjeweit-Garcia
Dario
GER
HH
Bramfelder SV
-73
1994
202
Tekic
David
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-66
1994
203
Schumann
Erik
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
1995
204
Ehlers
Christin
GER
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
1994
205
Neresjan
Narek
GER
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
1994
206
Nehls
Paul
GER
MV
ASIA SPORT e.V.
-60
1993
207
Kramer
Torben
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
1993
208
Strohschein
Robert
GER
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
1994
209
Ruge
Fabian
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
1995
210
Berendt
Poul-Erik
GER
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
1993
211
Werner
Andy
GER
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
1995
212
Schwisow
Paul
GER
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-43
1995
3
213
Schrader
Maximilian
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-66
1995
214
Füchtmeyer
Jenny
GER
NS
Crocodiles Osnabrück
-48
1993
215
Pape
Denise
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-48
1994
216
Kroll
Maximilian
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
+90
1993
217
Wittekindt
Katinka
GER
NS
Victoria Lauenau
-52
1994
218
Rollwage
Malte
GER
NS
Judo in Holle
-81
1993
219
Meinecke
Rabea
GER
NS
MTV Vorsfelde
-44
1994
220
Westwood
Jason
GER
NS
JKG Diekholzen
-55
1993
221
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
Victoria Lauenau
-57
1994
2
222
Piepke
Marius
GER
NS
SC Garbsen
-90
1993
3
223
Barwig
Robert
GER
NS
SFV Europa Braunschweig
-60
1994
7
224
Hase
Valerie
GER
NS
Victoria Lauenau
-57
1993
225
Haarmann
Fabrice
GER
NW
JK Hagen
-60
1995
226
Gruber
Charlotte
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
95
227
Schmitt
Michel
GER
NW
SUA Witten Annen
+90
1993
228
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
Beuler JC
-57
95
229
Fiedler
Alina
GER
NW
Jahn Solingen
-57
94
230
Dziwok
Christian
GER
NW
JC 66 Botttrop
+90
1993
231
Dahlmeier
Tarik
GER
NW
PSV Herford
-90
1994
232
Püschel
Lea
GER
NW
JC Schloß Neuhaus
-63
94
233
Czichy
Kim
GER
NW
Brühler TV
-52
94
234
Nahvipour
Darius
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-43
1994
235
Berns
Shirley
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
94
236
Müller
Caroin
GER
NW
VfL Engelskirchen
-78
93
237
Mosgoll
Nicole
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
94
238
Bak
Michael
GER
NW
Judoka Wattenscheid
-73
1993
239
Aßmann
Jennifer
GER
NW
TuS Lenndrigsen
-44
95
240
Krautscheid
Lars
GER
NW
JC Hennef
-60
1995
241
Krachtus
Philipp
GER
NW
SUA Witten Annen
-66
1994
242
Diedrich
Szaundra
GER
NW
TV Brilon
-63
93
5
243
Köllner
Christopher
GER
NW
SUA Witten Annen
-60
1993
244
Ziech
Maike
GER
NW
Yamato Hürth
-70
93
3
245
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
93
5
246
Graczyk
Nicki
GER
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-55
1993
5
247
Isaev
Hamsat
GER
NW
JC 66 Botttrop
-46
1995
248
Eberhardt
Christin
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
+78
93
1
249
Taube
Clarissa
GER
NW
TuS Lübbecke
+78
94
250
Handrich
Bianca
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
93
251
Gutsche
Robin
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-60
1994
252
Spalek
Christoph
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-50
1993
253
Grafen
Janine
GER
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-57
93
254
Schwarze
Mayan
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
93
255
Gierden
Tim
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-55
1993
256
Gharsallaoui
Rami
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-90
1994
257
Ellrich
Timo
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-43
1995
258
Dietmannsberger
Isabel
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-48
94
259
Philipp
José
GER
NW
SUA Witten Annen
-46
1995
260
Buscher
Andreas
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-73
1993
261
Neihs
Phillip
GER
NW
JC Hennef
-55
1994
262
Bizon
Marcel
GER
NW
1. JC Mönchengladbach
-43
1995
263
Beune
Janina
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-52
94
264
Beckmann
Christian
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-73
1993
265
Maaßen
Tristan
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-60
1993
266
Lohmann
Jörn
GER
NW
SV Friedrichsfeld
-73
1994
267
Kuger
Joris
GER
NW
JC Langenfeld
-50
1994
268
Krämer
Manon
GER
NW
TuS Lenndrigsen
-52
94
269
Zwirner
Alexandra
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-52
93
270
Koppers
Denny
GER
NW
JT Holten
-50
1993
271
Reimann
Lea Alina
GER
NW
PSV Duisburg
-63
94
1
272
Knak
Artur
GER
NW
ESV Euskirchen
-81
1993
273
Schmitz
Denise
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-40
95
3
274
Krause
Rahel
GER
NW
TuS Volmetal
-70
93
2
275
Kaspar
Sarah
GER
NW
SU Witten-Annen
-40
94
276
Junghänel
Maxime
GER
NW
SSF Bonn
-55
1995
277
Westerkamp
Max
GER
NW
TSV Herta Walheim
-46
1994
2
278
Schneider
Marvin
GER
NW
JC Hennef
-43
1994
7
279
Baczak
Max
GER
NW
TSV Herta Walheim
-43
1994
1
280
Rößner
Carolin
GER
NW
DJK Judoteam Stadtlohn
-78
94
3
281
Hiltemann
Daniel
GER
NW
JC Wermelskirchen
-60
1994
282
Schildgen
Yvonne
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
+78
93
5
283
Göbel
Aileen
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-44
1993
284
Schäfer
Nico
GER
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-50
1994
285
Lutz
Jana
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-52
1994
286
Hoock
Maximilian
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-50
1994
287
Müller
Ann-Kathrin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1993
288
Hofäcker
Benjamin
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-55
1994
289
Heßler
Laura
GER
PF
Judokan Landau
-78
1995
290
Heitz
Kai
GER
PF
1. JJJKC Haßloch
-55
1993
291
Steinebach
Robin
GER
RL
ESV Siershahn
-66
1994
292
Reitzle
Marcel
GER
RL
VfL Eppelsheim
-50
1994
293
Bühler
Judith
GER
RL
PST Trier
-63
1994
294
Müller
Sascha
GER
RL
TB Andernach
-60
1994
295
Melcher
Nicole
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1995
296
Kempirbaev
Rustem
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-55
1994
297
Schwarz
Alexander
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-66
1994
298
Schäffer
Lea
GER
RL
JJC Mendig
-48
1995
299
Adam
Olga
GER
RL
TV 1860 Nassau
-63
1994
300
Baar
Julian
GER
SA
TV Merzig
-73
1993
301
Derkowski
Dennis
GER
SH
ETSV Weiche
-55
1993
302
Butkereit
Miriam
GER
SH
TSV Glinde
-63
1994
303
Philipp
Marvin
GER
SH
MTV Itzehoe
-60
1993
304
Wandtke
Vanessa
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-63
1993
305
Zorawik
Michelle
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1993
306
Ressel
Dominic
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-73
1993
5
307
Streich
Shari
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-48
1994
308
Warnemünde
Yannick
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-66
1994
309
Pilarski
Lisa
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1994
310
Bauer
Bastian
GER
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-43
1995
311
Maschke
Tommy
GER
SN
ASV Oelsnitz
-66
1994
312
Adler
Julia
GER
SN
JV Ippon Rodewisch
-48
1994
313
Lohde
Csaba
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-73
1993
314
Kluge
Lucas
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-66
1994
315
Humplott
Alexander
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-90
1993
316
Merker
Ferdinand
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-43
1994
5
317
Hillig
Philipp
GER
SN
TSV Schlettau
-50
1993
318
Haupt
Vivien
GER
SN
SG Weixdorf
-52
1993
319
Haefner
David
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
1993
320
Golik
Florian
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-81
1993
321
Schudack
Kevin
GER
SN
PSC Bautzen
-55
1994
322
Schneider
Lisa
GER
SN
Delitzscher Sportfüchse
-70
1994
323
Freitag
Toni
GER
SN
TSV Schlettau
-55
1993
324
Perschke
Paul
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-60
1994
325
Blumhagen
Fritzi
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-63
1994
326
Bernhardt
Paul
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-46
1994
327
Köberling
Lisa
GER
SN
PSV Leipzig
-52
1993
328
Knoth
Alexander
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-43
1994
329
Hönig
Patrick
GER
SN
TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz
-60
1994
330
Ehrenberg
Paul
GER
ST
SSV Eilsleben
-73
1993
331
Barth
Marc
GER
ST
SV Halle
-66
1994
332
Ruzicka
Tobias
GER
ST
FSV Magdeburg
-60
1993
333
Möritz
Stephan
GER
ST
PSV 90 Mansfelder Land e.V.
-50
1993
334
Klischke
Christopher-Jürgen
GER
ST
VfB Germania Halberstadt
+90
1994
335
Hippeli
Heiko
GER
ST
SV Preußen Klietze.V.
-46
1994
336
Schmidtke
Marcel
GER
TH
PSV Schmölln
-55
1994
337
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
SV Schwarza
-57
1995
338
Vogel
Sarah
GER
TH
JSV Gotha
-40
1994
3
339
Herlitze
Sebastian
GER
TH
SV Schwarza
-73
1993
340
Schmidt
Swantje
GER
TH
TUS Jena
-63
1993
341
Ilts
Oleg
GER
TH
PSV Meiningen
-43
1994