English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2009
IDEM '09 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
EST – Estonia
FRA – France
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ITA – Italy
LAT – Latvia
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
RUS – Russia
SER – Serbia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
UKR – Ukraine
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Tovmasyan
Arsen
ARM
National Team
-55
1993
2
Nikoghosyan
Davit
ARM
National Team
-55
1993
3
Fuhs
Lukas
AUT
LV NÖ
-55
1994
4
Mayer
Christoph
AUT
LV NÖ
-55
1994
5
Gatayev
Jeyhun
AZE
Zagatala
-55
1994
7
6
Nabiyev
Javad
AZE
Attila
-55
1993
7
Nazarov
Renat
AZE
-55
1993
8
Maes
Arne
BEL
National Team
-55
1993
9
Di Bartolo
Nicolas
CAN
Judo Canada
-55
1993
10
Niepel
Michal
CZE
National team
-55
1993
11
Lorenc
Miroslav
CZE
National team
-55
1993
12
Haban
Jakub
CZE
National team
-55
1994
13
Volek
David
CZE
National team
-55
1994
14
Vaaben Pedersen
Andreas
DEN
Judo Dänemark
-55
1994
15
Tamm
Tevol
EST
SK Do
-55
1993
16
Flament
Maxime
FRA
GROUPE SPORTIF SENLIS
-55
1993
17
Azema
Kevin
FRA
ASPTT Moulins Judo
-55
1993
18
Chkhvimiani
Lukhumi
GEO
National Team
-55
1993
19
Zurabiani
Apolon
GEO
National Team
-55
1995
20
Thiel
Fabian
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-55
1994
21
Schudack
Kevin
GER
SN
PSC Bautzen
-55
1994
22
Schmidt
Max
GER
BB
UJKC Potsdam e.V.
-55
1993
23
Opitz
Johannes
GER
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder)
-55
1994
24
Neihs
Phillip
GER
NW
JC Hennef
-55
1994
25
Lorenz
Jan
GER
BY
JC Münchberg
-55
1994
26
Krannich
Matthias
GER
BE
RANDORI Berlin
-55
1995
27
Kempirbaev
Rustem
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-55
1994
28
Holzner
Benedikt
GER
BW
Frisch Auf Göppingen
-55
1993
29
Heil
Steffen
GER
BW
SS Kustusch
-55
1993
30
Gutbell
Adrian
GER
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
31
Freitag
Toni
GER
SN
TSV Schlettau
-55
1993
32
Braun
Alexander
GER
BW
SpVG Weingarten
-55
1993
33
Blöchl
Niklas
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-55
1995
34
Barth
Arthur
GER
BY
JC Münchberg
-55
1994
35
Völker
Robert
GER
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-55
1994
36
Graczyk
Nicki
GER
NW
Kodokan Olsberg
-55
1993
5
37
Schreckenberg
Michael
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-55
1993
38
Schmidtke
Marcel
GER
TH
PSV Schmölln
-55
1994
39
Palme
Julius
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-55
1993
40
Onufriev
Jörg
GER
BB
JC Eberswalde
-55
1993
41
Lochner
Fabian
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-55
1994
42
Junghänel
Maxime
GER
NW
SSF Bonn
-55
1995
43
Hofäcker
Benjamin
GER
PF
TV Rodenbach
-55
1994
44
Heitz
Kai
GER
PF
1. JJJKC Haßloch
-55
1993
45
Gierden
Tim
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-55
1993
46
Fuhrig
Nico
GER
BB
JC Oranienburg
-55
1994
47
Ehmig
Leon
GER
HE
JC Kleinkrotzenburg
-55
1993
48
Derkowski
Dennis
GER
SH
ETSV Weiche
-55
1993
49
Biersack
Lucas
GER
BY
SG Waldetzenberg
-55
1994
50
Westwood
Jason
GER
NS
JKG Diekholzen
-55
1993
51
Fotiadis
Georgios
GRE
National Team Of Greece
-55
1994
52
Pal
Gyula
HUN
National team
-55
1994
53
Ori
Felician
HUN
National team
-55
1993
5
54
Petka
Roland
HUN
National team
-55
1993
55
Morapitiye
Sunil
HUN
National team
-55
1993
56
Steinbuks
Mihails
LAT
National team
-55
1994
57
Rutters
Danny
NED
JC Berlicum
-55
1995
58
Misseyer
Rody
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen (STJN)
-55
1994
59
Henneveld
Darcel
NED
Mahorokan
-55
1993
60
Evenberg
Zander
NED
TopJudoTwenthe
-55
1994
61
Dam
Collin
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen (STJN)
-55
1994
62
Degen
Junior
NED
JT Bijsterbosch
-55
1993
7
63
Tjokroatmo
Jerry
NED
de Korte
-55
1995
64
Slootheer
Timo
NED
Mahorokan
-55
1993
65
Rongen
Eli
NED
JC Berlicum
-55
1994
66
Kuijpers
Jens
NED
Sportinstituut Ooms
-55
1994
67
Korver
Mike
NED
Essink Sportcentrum
-55
1993
68
Bos
Alex
NED
Bosmeester
-55
1993
69
v/d Mosselaer
Winston
NED
Budokai venlo
-55
70
Feliga
Konrad
POL
National Team
-55
71
Mushinskiy
Artem
RUS
National Team
-55
1993
3
72
Buzuk
Roman
RUS
National Team
-55
1993
1
73
Aliev
Khagani
RUS
National Team
-55
1993
74
Gazimagomedov
Eldar
RUS
National Team
-55
1995
3
75
Grigoryan
Yuriy
RUS
National Team
-55
1993
2
76
Kuralt
Luka
SLO
SLOVENIAN JUDO F.
-55
1994
77
Piran Vaiseh
Isfendiar
SUI
Judo Club Cortaillod
-55
1993
78
Zingg
Anthony
SUI
JC Uster
-55
1993