English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2009
IDEM '09 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
EST – Estonia
FRA – France
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ITA – Italy
LAT – Latvia
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
RUS – Russia
SER – Serbia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
UKR – Ukraine
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Jacobsson
Moa
SWE
National Team
-57
1993
2
Malmborg
Fanny
SWE
National Team
-57
1993
3
3
Halasova
Katarina
SVK
-57
1995
4
Matieskova
Bianca
SVK
-57
1994
5
Soland
Charlotte
SUI
JJJC Brugg
-57
1993
7
6
Zyukina
Elena
RUS
National Team
-57
1994
1
7
Matvienkova
Anastasia
RUS
National Team
-57
1994
7
8
Romanko
Veronika
RUS
National Team
-57
1993
5
9
Mirus
Izabela
POL
National Team
-57
1993
10
Teunissen
Marieke
NED
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen (STJN)
-57
1995
11
Mensonides
Michelle
NED
Bosmeester
-57
1993
12
Emmelkamp
Melanie
NED
TopJudoTwenthe
-57
1994
13
Verhorstert
Evi
NED
Sportschool Eddie vd Pol
-57
1994
14
Iwema
Iris
NED
Shoganai Judo Dronten
-57
1994
3
15
Nijkamp
Jenneke
NED
dijkmansport
-57
1994
16
van t Westende
Tess
NED
de Korte
-57
1993
17
Wensveen
Joy
NED
Westland Kodokan
-57
1994
18
Conti
Rebecca
ITA
National team
-57
1993
19
Gyulai
Reka
HUN
National team
-57
1994
20
Fuzesi
Alexandra
HUN
National team
-57
1993
21
Bazynski
Nadja
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
93
5
22
Scior
Saskia
GER
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
23
Schlosser
Nathalie
GER
BY
TSV Detag Wernberg
-57
1993
24
Przybyl
Stella
GER
BE
HJT
-57
1993
25
Pilarski
Lisa
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-57
1994
26
Mosgoll
Nicole
GER
NW
JC 66 Bottrop
-57
94
27
Merkel
Vivien
GER
BE
RANDORI Berlin
-57
1993
28
Henning
Janina
GER
HH
HT16
-57
1993
29
Handrich
Bianca
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-57
93
30
Grafen
Janine
GER
NW
JC Kolping Bocholt
-57
93
31
Fröhlich
Michelle
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-57
1993
32
Fischer
Anja
GER
NW
Beuler JC
-57
95
33
Bartels
Ann-Kristin
GER
HH
HT16
-57
1993
34
Wegner
Meike
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-57
1994
35
Wirth
Laura
GER
BY
TuS Töging
-57
1993
36
Zorawik
Michelle
GER
SH
Budokan Lübeck
-57
1993
37
Schwarze
Mayan
GER
NW
JC 71 Düsseldorf
-57
93
38
Schauseil
Natalia
GER
TH
SV Schwarza
-57
1995
39
Riedl
Sarah
GER
BY
SG Eltmann
-57
1994
40
Müller
Ann-Kathrin
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-57
1993
41
Melcher
Nicole
GER
RL
JC Vulkaneifel
-57
1995
42
Hirsch
Victoria
GER
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
43
Hase
Valerie
GER
NS
Victoria Lauenau
-57
1993
44
Fleissner
Juliane
GER
BY
PTSV Hof
-57
1994
45
Fiedler
Alina
GER
NW
Jahn Solingen
-57
94
46
Wegener
Lara Isabell
GER
BY
DJK Aschaffenburg
-57
1993
47
Herrmann
Vivian
GER
NS
Victoria Lauenau
-57
1994
2
48
Pinot
Margaux
FRA
ASC Peugeot Mulhouse
-57
1994
49
Natoli
Laura
BEL
National Team
-57
1993
50
Devlaminck
Shana
BEL
National Team
-57
1993
51
Tielemans
Lola
BEL
National Team
-57
1994
52
Sempels
Heleen
BEL
JC Geetbets
-57
1994
53
Dewit
Saskia
BEL
jc oudenaarde
-57
1994
54
Thürauer
Daniela
AUT
LV NÖ
-57
1993
55
Scharinger
Maria
AUT
Oberösterreich
-57
1993
56
Halik
Waltraud
AUT
Nationalteam AUT
-57
1993
57
Zopf
Marlene
AUT
Salzburg
-57
1994