English
Français
Español
19.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
Internationale Deutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Frauen und Männer unter 17 – 2009
IDEM '09 – U17
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ARM – Armenia
AUT – Austria
AZE – Azerbaijan
BEL – Belgium
CAN – Canada
CZE – Czech Republic
DEN – Denmark
EST – Estonia
FRA – France
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
ITA – Italy
LAT – Latvia
NED – Netherlands
POL – Poland
RUS – Russia
SER – Serbia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
UKR – Ukraine
Landesverband:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Lemmens
Yorick
BEL
National Team
-50
1994
2
Bahramzade
Xazar
AZE
-50
1993
5
3
Szypowicz
Wiktor
POL
National Team
-50
4
Staruhs
Vladislavs
LAT
National team
-50
1994
5
Margvelashvili
Vazha
GEO
National Team
-50
1993
6
Hinrich
Tom
GER
BE
Lotus
-50
1995
7
Madl
Tobias
GER
BY
TSV Großhadern
-50
1994
8
lissens
thomas
BEL
Antwerpen United Judo
-50
1993
9
Lang
Thomas
AUT
LV NÖ
-50
1994
10
Mundt
Steven
GER
HH
TH Eilbeck
-50
1995
11
Arendse
Steve
NED
JC Berlicum
-50
1994
12
Möritz
Stephan
GER
ST
PSV 90 Mansfelder Land e.V.
-50
1993
13
Hoffmann
Steffen
GER
BW
JT Steinheim
-50
1993
5
14
Karakizidi
Savva
RUS
National Team
-50
1993
15
Gadzhiev
Sakhavat
RUS
National Team
-50
1994
3
16
Gard
Richard
HUN
National team
-50
1994
17
Kunstmann
Philipp
GER
BE
Kampf- Sport- Club Obi e.V.
-50
1994
18
Hillig
Philipp
GER
SN
TSV Schlettau
-50
1993
19
Rahlf
Paul
GER
HH
TuRa Harksheide
-50
1994
20
Godek
Patryk
POL
National Team
-50
1994
21
Widmann
Patrick
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-50
1993
22
Shukurov
Parviz
AZE
TIM Sumqayit
-50
1993
2
23
Schäfer
Nico
GER
PF
ESV Ludwigshafen
-50
1994
24
Daalen, van
Nick
NED
Westland Kodokan
-50
1994
25
Neresjan
Narek
GER
MV
PSV Neubrandenburg
-50
1994
26
Hoock
Maximilian
GER
PF
JSV Speyer
-50
1994
27
Peters
Maurice
NED
Essink Sportcentrum
-50
1993
28
Haas
Mathias
AUT
Judo CREATIV Graz
-50
1994
29
Mundula
Marcello
ITA
National team
-50
1993
30
Reitzle
Marcel
GER
RL
VfL Eppelsheim
-50
1994
31
Rohkamm
Marcel
GER
BE
JV Berlin-Tegel
-50
1994
32
Diktus
Maik
GER
BE
SV - Georg Knorr
-50
1994
33
Kvirikashvili
Lasha
GEO
National Team
-50
1993
34
Toniste
Kristjan
EST
SK Aitado
-50
1993
35
Mirzezade
Khayal
AZE
Neftchi
-50
1994
36
Marczyk
Kevin
NED
Judo Groningen
-50
1994
37
gijs
kevin
BEL
Antwerpen United Judo
-50
1993
38
Henneveld
Kenneth
NED
Mahorokan
-50
1995
39
Baghirov
Kamran
AZE
Neftchi
-50
1993
1
40
Kuger
Joris
GER
NW
JC Langenfeld
-50
1994
41
Heidkamp
Job
NED
TopJudoTwenthe
-50
1994
42
Nelis
Jeroen
BEL
National Team
-50
1994
43
Raijmakers
Jamie
NED
Kenchutai
-50
1993
44
Jurka
Jakub
CZE
National team
-50
1994
45
Vig Nielsen
Hjalte
DEN
Judo Dänemark
-50
1994
46
Maes
Geoffrey
BEL
National Team
-50
1994
3
47
Harutyunyan
Garik
ARM
National Team
-50
1993
48
Grigorjan
Gagik
NED
JC Hercules
-50
1995
7
49
Mikuckis
Filips
LAT
National team
-50
1994
50
Magdich
Evgeny
RUS
National Team
-50
1993
51
Koppers
Denny
GER
NW
JT Holten
-50
1993
52
Otten
Dennis
NED
Theo Meijer Sport
-50
1993
53
Schoffer
Dennis
GER
BW
SC Züttlingen
-50
1993
54
Winn
Daniel
GER
HE
1. Fuldaer JC
-50
1994
55
Spalek
Christoph
GER
NW
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
-50
1993
56
Claux
Aurélien
FRA
Racing Limoges Judo
-50
1993
57
Thürauer
Andreas
AUT
LV NÖ
-50
1995
58
Tiefgraber
Andreas
AUT
Salzburg
-50
1993
59
Wenisch
Andreas
AUT
LV NÖ
-50
1995
60
Ferretti
Andrea
ITA
National team
-50
1993
61
Hvidkjaer
Anders
DEN
Judo Dänemark
-50
1994
62
Meiling
Alec
GER
BW
VFL Sindelfingen
-50
1994
63
Quertinmont
Adrien
BEL
National Team
-50
1993
7