Deutsch
English
Français
08.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
2
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
3
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
4
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
5
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
6
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
7
Wahl
Danny
MV
PSV NB
-60
8
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
9
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
10
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
11
Schuhmann
Erik
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
12
Schiemann
Steve-Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
13
Redel
Germain
BB
Treuenbrietzen
-50
14
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
15
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
16
Krüger
Oliver
BB
-60
17
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
18
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
19
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
20
Fuhrig
Nico
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-55
21
Echevaria
Tom
BB
Prenzlau
-66
22
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
3
23
Natusch
Tim
BB
Großräschen
+90
7
24
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
Neu Zittau
-43
25
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
26
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
27
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
28
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
29
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
30
Brandt
Thjomas
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-90
3
31
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
5
32
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
1
33
Woitas
Joey Falk
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
7
34
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
35
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
36
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
1
37
Traus
Fritz
BB
Jc 90
-66
3
38
Berlin
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
7
39
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
1
40
Beer
Connor
BB
Falkensee
-73
3
41
Schneider
Philipp
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
5
42
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
43
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
44
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
45
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
1
46
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
47
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
5
48
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-50
7
49
Opitz
Maximilian
BB
-55
3
50
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
5
51
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
PSV NB
-50
2
52
Sitc
Dimitrij
BB
Prenzlau
-43
5
53
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
7
54
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
1
55
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-46
3
56
Riemer
Peter
BB
Brandenburg
-46
5
57
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
1
58
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-43
3
59
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
60
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
61
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
62
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
63
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
64
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
65
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
66
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
67
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
68
Wildbret
Roman
MV
Alba 93 Boizenburg
-73
69
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-55
70
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-55
71
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
72
Schultz
Nils
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
73
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
74
Schaefer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
75
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
76
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
77
Nguyen
Anh Tuan
BB
Senftenberg
-66
78
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
79
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
80
Koch
Martin
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-60
81
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
82
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
83
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
84
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-60
85
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
86
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
87
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
88
Emmersleben
Konstantin
BB
Schönwalde
-46
89
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
90
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
3
91
Cagava
Alex
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
92
Florian
Johannes
BB
JC "Samura"
+90
5
93
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
94
Bartelt
Kai-Uwe
BB
UJKC
-55
95
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
96
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
97
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
98
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano
-90
1
99
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
5
100
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Neubrandenburg
-90
7
101
Zechser
Tim
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
2
102
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
7
103
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
7
104
Galandi
Philipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
2
105
Smirnow
Maximilian
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
3
106
Berendt
Poul- Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
3
107
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
7
108
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-73
2
109
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
110
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
111
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
112
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
113
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
2
114
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
115
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
3
116
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
5
117
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-55
2
118
Cartsburg
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
3
119
Opitz
Johannes
BB
-50
3
120
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
5
121
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
122
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
3
123
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
124
Altkuckatz
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
7
125
Preuß
Kai Ole
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
3
126
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
127
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
128
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
129
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
130
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
131
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
132
Till
Ralf
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
133
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1993
134
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
135
Falk
Sascha
BE
Xin Wu Dao Men
-81
1993
136
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
1993
5
137
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-60
1993
138
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-81
1993
3
139
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1993
5
140
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
5
141
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
142
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Polize SV Berlin
-60
1993
5
143
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
144
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
145
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1993
146
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
147
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
148
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
149
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-90
1993
3
150
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
1993
5
151
Paris
Grigori
BE
BC Randori
-60
1993
7
152
Grossmann
Kilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
3
153
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
154
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
155
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-55
1993
7
156
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
157
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
158
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
159
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
160
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
1994
161
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
162
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
163
Ahmad
Rebin
BE
BC Randori
-81
1994
7
164
Pleißner
Angel
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
7
165
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
5
166
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
1
167
Dictus
Maik
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-46
1994
7
168
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-43
1994
1
169
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
170
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
171
Goshin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
1994
172
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
173
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
174
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1994
2
175
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-66
1994
5
176
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
177
Bitmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
5
178
Seemann
Sven
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
7
179
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
180
Rühl
Bastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1995
181
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-66
1995
182
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
183
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
184
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
185
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
186
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3
187
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
188
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1995
189
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-50
1995
190
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
191
Krannich
Matthias
BE
BC Randori
-50
1995
7
192
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-43
1995
2