Deutsch
English
Français
19.05.2024
@ Contacto
» Archivo
» Actual
Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaften U17 – Mujeres y Hombres entre 17 – 2009
NODEM '09 – U17
Actuantes
Estadística
Campeonato listado
Final
Resultado
Medallas
Lista de actuantes
Completo
masculino
adamado
Completo
Completo
-43 kg
-46 kg
-50 kg
-55 kg
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
+90 kg
-40 kg
-44 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Busca
Apellido:
Nombre:
Asociación:
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Organización:
Apellido
Nombre
A
Organización
kg
Lugar
1
Köhler
Christopher
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
7
2
Haase
Hendrik
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-73
2
3
Schumann
Marvin
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
7
4
Siegler
Ronja
MV
BC Vorpommern
-44
5
5
Kaiser
Sandra
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-52
5
6
Weiss
Nathalie
BE
AC Berlin
-48
7
7
Czybulka
Peter
MV
PSV Rostock
-60
2
8
Nehls
Paul
MV
Asia Sport NB
-60
3
9
Eisermann
Julius
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
3
10
Pohl
Daniel
MV
Motor Wolgast
-50
5
11
Onufriev
Jörg
BB
JC Eberswalde
-55
2
12
Cartsburg
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-55
3
13
Opitz
Johannes
BB
-50
3
14
Derlath
Eric
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
5
15
Dunker
Leroy
BE
BC Randori
-46
2
16
Budniewski
Paul
BE
Judoverein Berlin Tegel
-46
3
17
Werner
Andy
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
5
18
Altkuckatz
Max
BB
KSC Strausberg
-46
7
19
Preuß
Kai Ole
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-43
3
20
Mittermaier
Sahra-Christina
BB
Senftenberg
-44
7
21
Häger
Pia
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
3
22
Strugk
Bettina
BB
Jüterborg
-57
7
23
Ehlers
Christin
MV
JKC Rostock
-63
2
24
Fontana
Sara
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
3
25
Luba
Antonia
BB
PSV Bernau
-63
5
26
Koppatz
Caroline
BB
Großräschen
-70
2
27
Exner
Britta
BB
UJKC
-70
5
28
Fehrs
Janina
MV
Bushido Herrnburg
-78
1
29
Herzig
Janina
BB
Babelsberg
+78
3
30
Wildbret
Roman
MV
Alba 93 Boizenburg
-73
31
Völker
Robert
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-55
32
Thierfelder
Martin
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-55
33
Spiewok
Anna- Corinna
MV
KSG SAMURAI
-52
34
Schultz
Nils
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-73
35
Schröter
Sophia
BB
-44
36
Schaefer
Christoph
BB
PSV Cottbus
-50
37
Reinholz
Rob
MV
JKC Rostock
-43
38
Przybyl
Stella
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-57
39
Nguyen
Anh Tuan
BB
Senftenberg
-66
40
Müller
Paul
MV
PSV Rostock
-50
41
Müller
Maria
BB
Ludwigsfelde
-57
42
Koch
Martin
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-60
43
Hermann
Heike
BB
JC 90
-48
44
Helbig
Andreas
MV
Motor Wolgast
-55
45
Bohm
Julia
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-57
3
46
Häfner
Felix
BB
HSV Cottbus
-60
47
Radzikowski
Sarah
BB
JC 90
-57
1
48
Ferdinand
Linda
MV
KSV Rostock
-63
49
Sckeyde
Katharina
BB
KSC Strausberg
-52
3
50
Emmersleben
Konstantin
BB
Schönwalde
-46
51
Daue
Jasmin
BB
PSV Bernau
-57
52
Schwarzkopf
Eugen
BB
KSC Strausberg
+90
3
53
Cagava
Alex
MV
Motor Wolgast
-66
54
Florian
Johannes
BB
JC "Samura"
+90
5
55
Böhnke
Carolin
MV
Asia Sport NB
-48
56
Bartelt
Kai-Uwe
BB
UJKC
-55
57
Roll
Jenny
BB
Bernau
-40
3
58
Siewert
Emely
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-40
5
59
Freitag
Anni
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-40
7
60
Shareef
Feissal
BE
JC Kano
-90
1
61
Wittwer
Enrico
BB
PSV Bernau
-90
5
62
Gierhardt
Paul
MV
Neubrandenburg
-90
7
63
Zechser
Tim
BE
JKK Nippon
+90
2
64
Weber-Markert
Paul
BB
PSV Bernau
-81
7
65
Naumann
Sebastian
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-73
7
66
Galandi
Philipp
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
2
67
Smirnow
Maximilian
BB
PSV Fürstenwalde
-81
3
68
Berendt
Poul- Erik
MV
SKV Müritz
-66
3
69
Berlin
Stephan
BE
AC Berlin
-66
7
70
Grohn
Toni
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-73
1
71
Beer
Connor
BB
Falkensee
-73
3
72
Schneider
Philipp
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
5
73
Werner
Jenny
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-52
1
74
Kamischke
Anne
BB
Brandenburg
-48
3
75
Nitschke
Sarah
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-48
2
76
Patzenhauer
Nils
MV
Motor Wolgast
-60
1
77
Dech
Maurice
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-60
3
78
Daue
Michel
BB
PSV Bernau
-60
5
79
Pohle
Tobias
BB
Motor Babelsberg
-50
7
80
Opitz
Maximilian
BB
-55
3
81
Rudat
Nico
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-55
5
82
Nersisjan
Narek
MV
PSV NB
-50
2
83
Sitc
Dimitrij
BB
Prenzlau
-43
5
84
Ruge
Fabian
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
7
85
Kramer
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-46
1
86
Rohkamm
Marcel
BE
Judoverein Berlin-Tegel
-46
3
87
Riemer
Peter
BB
Brandenburg
-46
5
88
Schmidt
Max
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-50
1
89
Schwisow
Paul
MV
PSV Neustrelitz
-43
3
90
Seifert
Tanja
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
5
91
Martin
Sarah-Louise
MV
VfK "Bau" Rostock
-44
7
92
Stöwsand
Elisa
MV
Motor Barth
-57
7
93
Gregor
Sarah
BB
Judo Team Asahi
-63
3
94
Höhne
Jaqueline
BB
Premnitz
-70
1
95
Jahn
Leonie
MV
Motor Barth
-70
7
96
Linge
Sabein
BB
Senftenberg
-78
2
97
Stegemann
Anna
BB
Prenzlauer JV
+78
2
98
Klimpel
Denise
BB
Schönwalde
+78
3
99
Wahl
Danny
MV
PSV NB
-60
100
Sternetzki
Frances
BB
Asahi Spremberg
-63
101
Sidorow
Julia
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-48
102
Schulz
Tom
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-43
103
Schuhmann
Erik
MV
PSV Schwerin
-43
104
Schiemann
Steve-Dustin
MV
JC 94 Altentreptow
-81
105
Redel
Germain
BB
Treuenbrietzen
-50
106
Pietreck
Torben
MV
PSV Schwerin
-50
107
Müller
Johannes
MV
PSV Rostock
-73
108
Krüger
Oliver
BB
-60
109
Hellendahl
Katja
BB
Falkensee
-52
110
Heinecke
Franziska
BB
KWH
-52
111
Rinkenbach
Sophie
BB
Brandenburg
-52
7
112
Fuhrig
Nico
BB
Samura Oranienburg
-55
113
Echevaria
Tom
BB
Prenzlau
-66
114
Züge
Tobias
MV
Pasewalker JV
+90
3
115
Natusch
Tim
BB
Großräschen
+90
7
116
Bobrowski
Nick
BB
Neu Zittau
-43
117
Beischmidt
Ines
BB
Großbeeren
-40
2
118
Bahnisch
Morris
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-66
119
Albrecht
Carolin
MV
BC Vorpommern
-48
120
Zey
Lisa
BB
Oranienburg
-40
5
121
Strohschein
Robert
MV
PSV Rostock
-90
2
122
Brandt
Thjomas
BB
PSV Senftenberg
-90
3
123
Morack
Tobias
BB
Zossen
-90
5
124
Schleinin
Andreas
BB
Budo-Dojo Fürstenwalde
+90
1
125
Woitas
Joey Falk
BB
Prenzlauer JV
-73
7
126
Winkler
Marco
BB
JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder
-81
1
127
Elm
Paul
BB
UJKC Potsdam
-81
5
128
Thurow
Eric
MV
Ueckermünder JC
-66
1
129
Traus
Fritz
BB
Jc 90
-66
3
130
Grossmann
Kilian
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
3
131
Pladeck
Roxanne
BE
TSV Spandau 1860
-52
1993
2
132
Ladwig
Angelique
BE
TuS Hellersdorf
-48
1993
3
133
Pustilnik
Michael
BE
BC Randori
-55
1993
7
134
Selchow
Stacy
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-57
1993
5
135
Stroth
Annika
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-70
1993
3
136
Weiß
Carolin
BE
BC Dento
+78
1993
1
137
Lapawczyk
Timon
BE
TSV Rudow
-60
1993
138
Scior
Saskia
BE
PSV Olympia
-57
1993
5
139
Roloff
Ariane
BE
HSH Judo Tempel
-52
1993
7
140
Kunitz
Andrea
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-40
1993
1
141
Toko
Medina Andre
BE
T.i.B.
-90
1993
3
142
Ewald
Lukas
BE
JC 03 Berlin
-81
1993
5
143
Paris
Grigori
BE
BC Randori
-60
1993
7
144
Bruchmann
Carolin
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1993
5
145
Jadmour
Mohamed
BE
Polize SV Berlin
-60
1993
5
146
Kremser
Nicole
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-70
1993
3
147
Dobberphul
Vivien
BE
TSV Spandau 1560
-70
1993
5
148
Till
Ralf
BE
SC Bushido
-73
1993
149
Lehmann
Alex
BE
SC Berlin
-73
1993
150
Merkel
Vivien
BE
BC Randori
-57
1993
3
151
Falk
Sascha
BE
Xin Wu Dao Men
-81
1993
152
Hempel
Paul
BE
KK Karow
+90
1993
5
153
Büttner
Marvin
BE
Arashi JKC Berlin
-60
1993
154
Dikaev
Magomed
BE
Judo-Team Berlin
-81
1993
3
155
Thielmann
Anton
BE
BC Samurai
-73
1993
5
156
Puttkammer
Sören
BE
SC Bushido
-66
1993
5
157
Baron
Sebastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-66
1994
5
158
Schwarzlose
Cynthia
BE
BC Randori
-48
1994
1
159
Bitmann
Dennis
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
5
160
Seemann
Sven
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
7
161
van Alphen
Tanja
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-63
1994
7
162
Goshin
Stefan
BE
BC Samurai
-81
1994
163
Patt
Antonia
BE
SC Bushido
-44
1994
5
164
Ammann
Lara
BE
BC Samurai
-63
1994
165
Niesel
Domenik
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-66
1994
2
166
Pleißner
Angel
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
7
167
Schuldt
Per
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
5
168
Gutbell
Adrian
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-55
1994
1
169
Dictus
Maik
BE
SV Georg Knorr
-46
1994
7
170
Kunstmann
Simon
BE
KSC Obi
-43
1994
1
171
Weikert
Julia
BE
BC Randori
-63
1994
1
172
Schultz
Charlott
BE
PSV Olympia
-63
1994
5
173
Niclas
Marcel
BE
SC Bushido
-43
1994
174
Kurth
Max
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1994
175
Hoffmann
Fabian
BE
TSV Rudow
-43
1994
176
Hirsch
Viktoria
BE
SC Siemensstadt
-57
1994
2
177
Cibusch
Alina
BE
SG Einheit Pankow
-52
1994
178
Ahmad
Rebin
BE
BC Randori
-81
1994
7
179
Krannich
Matthias
BE
BC Randori
-50
1995
7
180
Lemke
Ruven
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-43
1995
2
181
Seeger
Björn
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-46
1995
182
Kunstmann
Philipp
BE
KSC Obi
-50
1995
183
Badenhop
Sophie
BE
SV Justitia
-44
1995
2
184
Werner
Norina
BE
BC Randori
-48
1995
7
185
Beitz
Julia
BE
K.i.K.
-63
1995
7
186
Rühl
Bastian
BE
PSV Olympia
-50
1995
187
Görlitz
Tom
BE
SC Berlin
-66
1995
188
Edwards
Javona
BE
Polizei SV Berlin
-52
1995
3
189
Krepp
Annica
BE
KSC Obi
-48
1995
5
190
Sonnen
Melanie
BE
BC Samurai
-40
1995
3
191
Junge
Sahra
BE
BC Randori
-44
1995
1
192
Pacholeck
Vivien
BE
JC Märkisches Viertel
-44
1995
3