English
Français
Español
04.05.2024
@ Kontakt
» Archiv
» Aktuell
EUROPEAN SENIOR CUP – Frauen und Männer – 2010
EC '10 – F/M
Teilnehmer
Statistik
Wettkampflisten
Endkämpfe
Ergebnisse
Medaillen
Teilnehmerliste
Gesamt
Gesamt LV
männlich
weiblich
Gesamt
Gesamt
Landesverband
Landesverband
-60 kg
-66 kg
-73 kg
-81 kg
-90 kg
-100 kg
+100 kg
-48 kg
-52 kg
-57 kg
-63 kg
-70 kg
-78 kg
+78 kg
Suche
Nachname:
Vorname:
Nation:
ALG – Algeria
AUT – Austria
BEL – Belgium
BIH – Bosnia and Herzegoivan
BLR – Belarus
BUR – Burkina Faso
CZE – Czech Republic
ESP – Spain
FIN – Finland
FRA – France
GBR – Great Britain
GEO – Georgia
GER – Germany
GRE – Greece
HUN – Hungary
IRI – Islanmic Republic of Iran
IRL – Ireland
ISL – Iceland
ISR – Israel
ITA – Italy
JPN – Japan
LUX – Luxembourg
MDA – Moldova
MON – Monaco
NED – Netherlands
NGR – Nigeria
NOR – Norway
POL – Poland
ROU – Romania
RUS – Russia
SLO – Slovenia Slovenia
SRB – Serbia
SUI – Switzerland
SVK – Slovakia
SWE – Sweden
TJK – Tajikistan
UKR – Ukraine
USA – United States of America
Landesverband:
BA – Baden
BB – Brandenburg
BE – Berlin
BP – Bundespolizei
BW – Baden-Württemberg
BY – Bayern
HB – Bremen
HE – Hessen
HH – Hamburg
MV – Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
NS – Niedersachsen
NW – Nordrhein-Westfalen
PF – Pfalz
RL – Rheinland
RP – Rheinland-Pfalz
SA – Saarland
SH – Schleswig-Holstein
SN – Sachsen
ST – Sachsen-Anhalt
TH – Thüringen
WÜ – Württemberg
Verein:
Nr.
Nachname
Vorname
NAT
LV
Verein
kg
Jg
Platz
1
Breider
Niels
NED
Judo A Zeven
-90
04.10.1990
2
Burgmann
Andreas
GER
HB
Judo-Club Asahi
-90
00.00.1986
3
Burns
Andrew
GBR
Judoscotland
-90
4
Chykurda
Maksym
GER
SH
TSV Kronshagen
-90
1989
5
Dedek
Frank
GER
SN
JC Leipzig
-90
17.04.1986
6
Dumke
Robert
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-90
1986
7
7
Dvärby
Joakim
SWE
-90
1989
8
Emhardt
Simon
GER
WÜ
TSV Rohr
-90
9
Fishman
Victor
ISR
-90
10
Gartner
Luka
SRB
-90
29.09.1990
11
Germroth
Florian
GER
HE
JC Wiesbaden
-90
1985
12
Gobert
Ludovic
FRA
-90
15.05.1985
13
Gontiuk
Roman
UKR
-90
1984
5
14
Gordon
Winston
GBR
-90
7
15
Gorta
Seye
NED
Judo A Zeven
-90
18.11.1986
16
Haas
Christian
AUT
Salzburg
-90
17
Haas
Patrick
GER
NW
TSV Hertha Walheim
-90
1983
18
Hischier
Dominique
SUI
-90
23.12.1978
3
19
Hofmann
Dominic
GER
HE
JC Rüsselsheim
-90
1985
20
Horley
Michael
GBR
-90
21
Jurecka
Alexander
CZE
-90
1991
22
Kazusionak
Andrei
BLR
-90
15.01.1984
5
23
Kruk
Hessel
NED
Theo Meier Sport
-90
24
Laarhoven Van
Robby
NED
Brabant/SC Jan de Rooy
-90
1982
1
25
Milosevic
Nikola
SRB
-90
31.12.1987
26
Mäki
Samuel
FIN
-90
27
Nhabali
Quedjau
UKR
-90
1990
28
Nyman
Marcus
SWE
-90
1990
3
29
Pavlis
Michail
GRE
-90
1980
30
Queiro
Alejandro
ESP
-90
31
Randl
Milan
SVK
-90
1987
2
32
Robertsson
Saevar
ISL
-90
10.02.1993
33
Saito
Syunichi
GER
BY
TSV München-Großhadern
-90
1984
34
Schirnhofer
Max
AUT
-90
29.03.1987
35
Schönfeld
Alexander
GER
HE
JC Sinn
-90
1990
36
Semenov
Victor
RUS
-90
25.09.1984
37
Spalding Mcintosch
Theo
GBR
Willesden&Ealing JC London
-90
38
Taylor
Luke
GBR
-90
39
Van Den Brink
Remco
NED
Budokan Rotterdam
-90
20.05.1989
40
Wagner
Erik
GER
BE
SC -Berlin
-90
1989
41
Wenzinger
Dominik
SUI
-90
31.08.1987
42
Zabel
Oliver
GER
NW
1.JC Mönchengladbach
-90
1992
43
Zimmermann
Matthias
SUI
-90
18.03.1982